20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessika Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:02:17.373600 | 69.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 55:26.332500 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 58:09.348800 | 74.9p | ||||
3 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 59:53.359200 | 72.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 26:04.156300 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 31:25.188400 | 65.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 15:53.95200 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
3 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
3 | Viggo Östlund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:06.90500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:51.59000 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
3 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
3 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
3 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:01.42000 | |||||
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:56.41500 | |||||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:58.47700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
3 | Astrid Cardell | Alnö SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:48.40700 | |||||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
3 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:21.44000 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 1:10:24.422300 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Monika Wounder | Alnö SK | 1:25:35.513400 | 50.9p | ||||
3 | Sara Holmgren | No Club | 1:30:16.541500 | 48.2p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 55:26.332500 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 55:27.332600 | 78.5p | ||||
3 | Mikael Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 55:49.334800 | 78.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 28:30.170900 | 72.2p | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 31:06.186500 | 66.2p | ||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 32:00.191900 | 64.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 28:03.168200 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:13.175200 | 70.4p | ||||
3 | Hugo Bäckman | No Club | 33:12.199100 | 62.0p |