15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:39.231880 | 85.1p | |
2 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 40:11.241020 | 81.9p | |
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:05.246470 | 80.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 43:37.261690 | 75.4p | |
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 45:47.274610 | 71.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 43:12.259120 | 76.1p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 46:16.277550 | 71.1p | |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:29.284810 | 69.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:50.274970 | 71.8p | |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 48:16.289570 | 68.1p | |
3 | Johan Björnlinger | IK Vista | 48:25.290420 | 67.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GoIF | 1:09:26.416560 | 47.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:27:58.527790 | 37.4p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 28:08.168730 | 63.1p | |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 30:57.185680 | 57.4p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 22:33.135280 | 78.7p | |
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:06.138510 | 76.9p | |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 24:30.146960 | 72.5p | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:10.132950 | 80.1p | |
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:41.136060 | 78.3p | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:43.82200 | ||
2 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:51.89050 | ||
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:02.90160 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79470 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 14:22.86110 | ||
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 14:36.87500 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:40.87990 | ||
2 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 15:01.90090 | ||
3 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 17:25.104410 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 12:44.76300 | ||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:50.76910 | ||
3 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 14:35.87490 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:18.67780 | ||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:23.74270 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:47.70650 | ||
2 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:35.93400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46030 | ||
2 | Ebba Hellquist | Nässjö Ski | 7:43.46210 | ||
3 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49060 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60870 | ||
2 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 10:14.61350 | ||
3 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 11:01.66080 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö Ski | 7:18.43730 | ||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43800 | ||
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:47.46680 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö Ski | 7:31.45000 | ||
2 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45350 | ||
3 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö Ski | 8:00.47970 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 6:09.36830 | ||
2 | Filip Ivarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:19.37820 | ||
3 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 6:30.38930 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 7:40.45950 | ||
2 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 8:24.50340 | ||
3 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:12.55190 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39410 | ||
2 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41970 | ||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:20.43920 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:34.39310 | ||
3 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:01.42040 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Lars Linnman | IF Hallby SOK |