15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:39.231880 | 85.1p | |
2 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 40:11.241020 | +1:31.9040 | 81.9p |
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 41:05.246470 | +2:25.14490 | 80.0p |
4 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:31.249020 | +2:51.17040 | 79.2p |
5 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 41:50.250990 | +3:11.19010 | 78.6p |
6 | Christophe Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 50:36.303540 | +11:56.71560 | 65.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Ulldahl | Jönköpings OK | 43:37.261690 | 75.4p | |
2 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 45:47.274610 | +2:09.12820 | 71.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 43:12.259120 | 76.1p | |
2 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 46:16.277550 | +3:04.18330 | 71.1p |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 47:29.284810 | +4:16.25590 | 69.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:50.274970 | 71.8p | |
2 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 48:16.289570 | +2:26.14500 | 68.1p |
3 | Johan Björnlinger | IK Vista | 48:25.290420 | +2:34.15350 | 67.9p |
4 | Anders Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 48:56.293520 | +3:05.18450 | 67.2p |
- | Nicklas Enlund | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GoIF | 1:09:26.416560 | 47.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 1:27:58.527790 | 37.4p | |
- | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps TK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Löparklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 28:08.168730 | 63.1p | |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 30:57.185680 | +2:49.16850 | 57.4p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 22:33.135280 | 78.7p | |
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:06.138510 | +32.3130 | 76.9p |
3 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 24:30.146960 | +1:56.11580 | 72.5p |
4 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 24:51.149070 | +2:17.13690 | 71.4p |
5 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:56.149500 | +2:22.14120 | 71.2p |
6 | Ludwig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 28:35.171480 | +6:02.36100 | 62.1p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 22:10.132950 | 80.1p | |
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 22:41.136060 | +31.3010 | 78.3p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 13:43.82200 | ||
2 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:51.89050 | +1:08.6750 | |
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:02.90160 | +1:19.7860 | |
4 | Telina Tiare | Nässjö Ski | 17:04.102360 | +3:21.20060 | |
5 | Tuva Östangård | Gamleby OK | 18:24.110320 | +4:41.28020 | |
6 | Alma Bülow | SOK Aneby | 19:31.117020 | +5:48.34720 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79470 | ||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 14:22.86110 | +1:06.6540 | |
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 14:36.87500 | +1:20.7930 | |
4 | Felicia Lax | Tenhults SOK | 18:24.110310 | +5:08.30740 | |
- | Andrea Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 14:40.87990 | ||
2 | Alice Strömgren | SOK Aneby | 15:01.90090 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Frida Mouchard | IF Hallby SOK | 17:25.104410 | +2:44.16320 | |
4 | Elin Ram | Landsbro IF SK | 18:40.111980 | +3:59.23890 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 12:44.76300 | ||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:50.76910 | +6.510 | |
3 | Ceasar Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 14:35.87490 | +1:51.11090 | |
4 | Olle Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 16:14.97370 | +3:30.20970 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:18.67780 | ||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | +1:00.5920 | |
3 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:23.74270 | +1:04.6390 | |
4 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 13:34.81330 | +2:15.13450 | |
5 | Jonathan Nordblom | IK Vista | 14:02.84190 | +2:44.16310 | |
6 | Lukas Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:08.84720 | +2:49.16840 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | IK Vista | 14:32.87140 | +3:13.19260 | |
8 | Viggo Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 15:07.90620 | +3:48.22740 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:47.70650 | ||
2 | Isac Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:35.93400 | +3:47.22650 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46030 | ||
2 | Ebba Hellquist | Nässjö Ski | 7:43.46210 | +1.80 | |
3 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 8:11.49060 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50860 | +48.4730 | |
5 | Amanda Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 10:49.64840 | +3:08.18710 | |
- | Selma Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60870 | ||
2 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 10:14.61350 | +4.380 | |
3 | Julia Eriksson | SOK Aneby | 11:01.66080 | +52.5110 | |
4 | Linn Hallgren | SOK Aneby | 13:11.79040 | +3:01.18070 | |
- | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | Nässjö Ski | 7:18.43730 | ||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:19.43800 | +0 | |
3 | Meja Funke | Landsbro IF SK | 7:47.46680 | +29.2850 | |
4 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:22.50140 | +1:04.6310 | |
5 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 9:49.58890 | +2:31.15060 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Hellquist | Nässjö Ski | 7:31.45000 | ||
2 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:34.45350 | +3.250 | |
3 | Isabella Ottosson | Nässjö Ski | 8:00.47970 | +29.2870 | |
4 | Agnes Kindgren | Nässjö Ski | 8:57.53660 | +1:26.8560 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 6:09.36830 | ||
2 | Filip Ivarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:19.37820 | +9.890 | |
3 | Lukas Clasén | IF Hallby SOK | 6:30.38930 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Hjalmar Fransson | SOK Aneby | 6:46.40530 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Isac Alzén | IF Hallby SOK | 7:16.43550 | +1:07.6620 | |
6 | Arvid Tidstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46030 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Arvid Rosander | SOK Aneby | 7:41.46050 | +1:32.9120 | |
- | Nils Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Sigge Davidsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 7:40.45950 | ||
2 | Melvin Fabisch | Nässjö Ski | 8:24.50340 | +43.4290 | |
3 | Pelle Jakobsson | Eksjö SOK | 9:12.55190 | +1:32.9140 | |
4 | Linus Fritz | Nässjö Ski | 9:19.55810 | +1:38.9760 | |
5 | Malte Lax | Nässjö Ski | 9:28.56720 | +1:47.10670 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39410 | ||
2 | Edwin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41970 | +25.2460 | |
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:20.43920 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46490 | +1:10.6980 | |
5 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 7:49.46810 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Isak Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 8:07.48610 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Axel Kamstedt | IF Hallby SOK | 8:14.49350 | +1:39.9840 | |
8 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:56.53570 | +2:21.14060 | |
9 | Adam Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 9:08.54740 | +2:33.15230 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:34.39310 | +9.810 | |
3 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:01.42040 | +36.3540 | |
4 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:04.42340 | +39.3840 | |
5 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:07.42650 | +42.4150 | |
6 | Edvin Wiberg | Landsbro IF SK | 7:12.43180 | +47.4680 | |
7 | Wilhelm Karmetun | Landsbro IF SK | 8:06.48590 | +1:41.10090 | |
- | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | |||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Lars Linnman | IF Hallby SOK | |||
- | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |