15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 53:30.320900 | 63.6p | |
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 1:02:05.372400 | 54.8p | |
3 | Anni Ulfendahl | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:05.444400 | 45.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 1:11:24.428300 | 47.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 45:07.270600 | 75.4p | |
2 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 47:54.287300 | 71.0p | |
3 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 51:45.310400 | 65.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 47:23.284200 | 71.8p | |
2 | Mikael Lange | Storvreta IK | 47:30.284900 | 71.6p | |
3 | Mats Wang-Hansen | Göteborgs SK | 47:43.286200 | 71.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Andersson | Månkarbo IF | 49:06.294500 | 69.3p | |
2 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 49:07.294600 | 69.3p | |
3 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 52:05.312400 | 65.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Hasselgren | Bålsta SK | 52:46.316500 | 64.5p | |
2 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 1:00:21.362000 | 56.4p | |
3 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:04:04.384300 | 53.1p | |
7.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 28:49.172800 | ||
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 28:52.173100 | ||
3 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 30:39.183800 | ||
7.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 25:53.155200 | ||
2 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 25:57.155600 | ||
3 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 26:40.159900 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 12:03.72200 | ||
2 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 12:48.76700 | ||
3 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 12:51.77000 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 10:06.60500 | ||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:28.62700 | ||
3 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 11:29.68800 | ||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:23.74200 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 10:16.61500 | ||
3 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 10:55.65400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 7:34.45300 | ||
2 | Ebba Eriksson | Tierps IF | 7:42.46100 | ||
3 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 7:46.46500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:07.36600 | ||
2 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 6:29.38800 | ||
3 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 7:28.44700 | ||
3 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 7:28.44700 |