9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:00.143960 | | 72.5p |
2 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 24:12.145130 | | 71.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 20:40.123900 | | 85.2p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:44.124340 | | 84.8p |
3 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 20:46.124530 | | 84.7p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:38.123710 | | 85.3p |
2 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:40.123940 | | 85.1p |
3 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:40.123980 | | 85.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:43.100210 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:11.103070 | | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:14.103350 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 16:52.101190 | | |
2 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:56.107530 | | |
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:02.108100 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 16:03.96240 | | 66.0p |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:08.96760 | | 65.6p |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:09.96880 | | 65.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:35.87460 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 14:36.87530 | | |
3 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:44.88390 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:05.90430 | | |
2 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:07.90690 | | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:31.93000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 10:07.60690 | | |
2 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:10.60940 | | |
3 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 10:40.63990 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:21.56030 | | |
2 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59080 | | |
3 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 10:41.64050 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:57.53640 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:59.53830 | | |
3 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 9:15.55450 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:52.53170 | | |
2 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53310 | | |
3 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53750 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:43.58280 | | |
2 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60630 | | |
3 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:21.68060 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:56.53510 | | |
3 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:56.53580 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:11.49080 | | |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | | |
3 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:39.51890 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44990 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45040 | | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:38.45740 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 7:34.45360 | | |
3 | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 5:57.35660 | | |
2 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:17.37640 | | |
3 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:38.39750 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:09.36810 | | |
2 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:26.38540 | | |
3 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:56.41560 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:38.33770 | | |
2 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 5:52.35180 | | |
3 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:56.35510 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 25:33.153260 | | |
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 26:14.157390 | | |