5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:58.95700 | | |
2 | Sofia Pettersson | IFK Sala | 15:59.95800 | +1 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:14.79300 | | |
2 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:05.84400 | +51.5000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 14:46.88500 | | |
2 | Elin Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:53.89200 | +7.600 | |
3 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:23.92200 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Tyra Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 16:28.98700 | +1:42.10100 | |
5 | Agnes Ramström | Norbergs SK | 17:19.103800 | +2:33.15200 | |
6 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 17:27.104600 | +2:41.16000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Brangefält | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:27.92600 | | 55.0p |
2 | Karolin Holmberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:08.108700 | +2:41.16000 | 46.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 13:44.82300 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Oskar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:05.84400 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 14:07.84600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 14:07.84600 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 14:17.85600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:18.85700 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:35.87400 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | David Byström | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:05.90400 | +1:33.9200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Björklind | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:21.80000 | | 63.6p |
2 | Gustav Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 14:13.85200 | +52.5100 | 59.7p |
3 | Hagerlund Johansson Rasmus | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:10.96900 | +2:49.16800 | 52.5p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Wallenius | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Hanna Schatzl | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 10:12.61100 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Ella Pettersson Råkil | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 10:18.61700 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Elin Kallin | IFK Sala | 13:38.81700 | +3:51.23000 | |
5 | Nomi Söder | Sätra IF | 18:05.108400 | +8:18.49700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:18.49700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:08.54700 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Matilda Jonsson | Norbergs SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:21.14000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 8:00.47900 | +3.200 | |
2 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:00.47900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:02.48100 | +5.400 | |
5 | Lovisa Granberg | Norbergs SK | 8:23.50200 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 8:28.50700 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 8:50.52900 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Elsa Larsson | Norbergs SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Siri Ramström | Norbergs SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Julia Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:19.61800 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Hanna Westén | Norbergs SK | 11:13.67200 | +3:16.19500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:11.49000 | | |
2 | Oskar Helmin | Ärla IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Assar Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Karl Stjärnesund | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:00.65900 | +2:49.16800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 7:56.47500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Viktor Ågren | Sätra IF | 8:23.50200 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:34.51300 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Lucas Lingblom | IFK Sala | 8:46.52500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Erik Persson | Medåkers IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 7:00.41900 | +1 | |
3 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 7:08.42700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:17.43600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Theo Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 7:24.44300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:35.45400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 7:35.45400 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Arvid Jonforsen | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 7:35.45400 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:42.46100 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:01.48000 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:09.48800 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Elis Wiklund | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:12.49100 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:20.13900 | |
15 | Erik Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:44.58300 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | Loke Andersson Forsberg | Sundbybergs IK | 10:31.63000 | +3:32.21100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 4:22.26100 | | |
2 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 4:26.26500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:57.29600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Linn Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:59.29800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | KLINGA Marit | IFK Sala | 5:26.32500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Frida Herbst | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:36.39500 | +2:14.13300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:59.23800 | | |
2 | Knut Ramström | Norbergs SK | 4:39.27800 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:47.28600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Daniel Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:01.30000 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 5:11.31000 | +1:12.7100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 2:45.16400 | | |
2 | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:49.16800 | +4.300 | |
2 | Ellen Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:49.16800 | +4.300 | |
4 | Tuva Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:05.18400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:23.20200 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Tyra Wallén | Sätra IF | 3:24.20300 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Olivia Eriksson | Sätra IF | 3:32.21100 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Matilda Bergström | Sätra IF | 4:05.24400 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Emelie Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 4:16.25500 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Maja Magnusson | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:03.30200 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Sitayish Neyazi | IFK Sala | 5:21.32000 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Filippa Holgersson | Hägersta GF | 5:22.32100 | +2:37.15600 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 2:25.14400 | | |
2 | Theo Zaninotti | Gamleby OK | 2:28.14700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:44.16300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Elof Axman | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:26.20500 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Natanael Söder | Sätra IF | 3:28.20700 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Vilgot Strömgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:28.20700 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Jon Axman | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:49.22800 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Oscar Aminder | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:35.33400 | +3:10.18900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)