5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:43.82200 | | |
2 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 14:35.87400 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 15:21.92000 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 15:24.92300 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 15:43.94200 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 17:29.104800 | +3:46.22500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 13:23.80200 | | 69.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:57.83600 | | 66.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 12:16.73500 | | |
2 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:25.74400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 13:04.78300 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 13:12.79100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 13:19.79800 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 13:39.81800 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 15:05.90400 | +2:49.16800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:07.72600 | | 77.1p |
2 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:08.72700 | +1 | 77.0p |
3 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 12:09.72800 | +2.100 | 76.9p |
4 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:15.7400 | 69.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 11:44.70300 | | 79.6p |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 11:49.70800 | +5.400 | 79.0p |
3 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 12:08.72700 | +24.2300 | 77.0p |
4 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Mora SK | 12:33.75200 | +49.4800 | 74.4p |
5 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 13:09.78800 | +1:25.8400 | 71.0p |
- | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 8:05.48400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Meja Lindskog | Grava SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:00.11900 | |
6 | Elin Bergkvist | Ekshärads SF | 10:33.63200 | +2:35.15400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:35.45400 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:37.45600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Julia Forsgren | Grava SK | 7:56.47500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 8:01.48000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:07.48600 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:35.51400 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:42.52100 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Ebba Lindskog | Grava SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 9:10.54900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 9:20.55900 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Malte Granefelt | Grava SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Albin Lennhagen | Grava SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Dante Welin | Hagfors SF | 10:48.64700 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Viktor Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 13:02.78100 | +4:25.26400 | |
9 | Maxximus Vikingasköld | Filipstads SF | 13:11.79000 | +4:34.27300 | |
- | Joel Holmgård | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:02.42100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 7:10.42900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 7:22.44100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 7:42.46100 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 7:49.46800 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Isak Holmgård | Grava SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Tomas Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:56.59500 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Jacob Samuelsson | Filipstads SF | 10:00.59900 | +3:10.18900 | |
- | Vigo Johansson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Linder | Filipstads SF | | | |
2 | Amelie Gerami | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Tilda Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | | | |
4 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | | | |
5 | Freja Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Persson | Ekshärads SF | 5:50.34900 | | |
2 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:27.38600 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Elvira Lundberg | Sunne SLF | 6:50.40900 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 7:05.42400 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Maja Modin | Filipstads SF | 7:25.44400 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Savannah Brosius | Filipstads SF | 7:28.44700 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Iris Zetterström | Filipstads SF | 7:39.45800 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Olivia Fredriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:53.47200 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Moa Andersson | Filipstads SF | 8:18.49700 | +2:28.14700 | |
10 | Alicia Irtoft | Filipstads SF | 9:32.57100 | +3:42.22100 | |
- | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | | | |
2 | Zeb Pettersson Simm | Filipstads SF | | | |
3 | Albert Brosius | Filipstads SF | | | |
4 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | | | |
- | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 4:58.29700 | | |
2 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 5:45.34400 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Tristan Boijebrink | Grava SK | 6:00.35900 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Oscar Gustavsson | Hällefors SK | 6:15.37400 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 7:06.42500 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Edvin Dalgård | Filipstads SF | 7:51.47000 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 8:03.48200 | +3:05.18400 | |
8 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 8:49.52800 | +3:51.23000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)