44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:37.705680 | | 66.2p |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:08:23.770240 | +10:45.64460 | 59.7p |
3 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 2:49:09.1014880 | +51:31.309100 | 43.6p |
- | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sofia Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:40:16.601590 | | 80.3p |
2 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 1:42:05.612410 | +1:48.10720 | 78.5p |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:42:05.612430 | +1:48.10740 | 78.5p |
4 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:42:05.612450 | +1:48.10760 | 78.5p |
5 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:42:05.612470 | +1:48.10780 | 78.5p |
6 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:42:06.612520 | +1:49.10830 | 78.5p |
7 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:42:12.613160 | +1:55.11470 | 78.4p |
8 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:45:01.630090 | +4:45.28400 | 75.9p |
9 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:45:04.630310 | +4:47.28620 | 75.8p |
10 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 1:45:06.630530 | +4:49.28840 | 75.8p |
11 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:45:39.633860 | +5:22.32170 | 75.3p |
12 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 1:46:38.639790 | +6:22.38100 | 74.5p |
13 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:46:58.641710 | +6:41.40020 | 74.2p |
14 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 1:46:59.641860 | +6:42.40170 | 74.2p |
15 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 1:47:00.641950 | +6:43.40260 | 74.2p |
16 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:47:01.642050 | +6:44.40360 | 74.1p |
17 | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 1:47:31.645010 | +7:14.43320 | 73.7p |
18 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 1:47:35.645460 | +7:18.43770 | 73.7p |
19 | Rasmus Helgesson | Ölands SK | 1:47:56.647570 | +7:39.45880 | 73.4p |
20 | Tobias Malm | Bålsta SK | 1:48:08.648700 | +7:51.47010 | 73.2p |
21 | Henrik Wallin | Brovallens IF | 1:48:12.649120 | +7:55.47430 | 73.2p |
22 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:48:16.649590 | +8:00.47900 | 73.1p |
23 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:48:17.649640 | +8:00.47950 | 73.1p |
24 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:48:18.649750 | +8:01.48060 | 73.1p |
25 | Mikael Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 1:48:47.652670 | +8:30.50980 | 72.7p |
26 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 1:49:58.659750 | +9:41.58060 | 71.8p |
27 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:50:03.660230 | +9:46.58540 | 71.7p |
28 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 1:51:37.669600 | +11:20.67910 | 70.5p |
29 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:51:38.669730 | +11:21.68040 | 70.5p |
30 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 1:52:34.675360 | +12:17.73670 | 69.8p |
31 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:52:35.675440 | +12:18.73750 | 69.8p |
32 | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:52:39.675830 | +12:22.74140 | 69.7p |
33 | Martin Konkell | Enebybergs IF | 1:52:50.676920 | +12:33.75230 | 69.6p |
34 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 1:52:52.677180 | +12:35.75490 | 69.5p |
35 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 1:53:03.678240 | +12:46.76550 | 69.4p |
36 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 1:53:11.679040 | +12:54.77350 | 69.3p |
37 | Marcus Englund | IF Åland | 1:53:35.681440 | +13:18.79750 | 69.0p |
38 | Jacob Söderqvist | Pumpen SK | 1:53:39.681870 | +13:22.80180 | 69.0p |
39 | Patrik Lehtonen | IF Åland | 1:53:56.683570 | +13:39.81880 | 68.8p |
40 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:23.686250 | +14:06.84560 | 68.4p |
41 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 1:54:29.686800 | +14:12.85110 | 68.4p |
42 | Klas Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:54:33.687220 | +14:16.85530 | 68.3p |
43 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 1:54:40.687930 | +14:23.86240 | 68.2p |
44 | Lennart Romin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:55:14.691330 | +14:57.89640 | 67.8p |
45 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 1:55:40.693990 | +15:24.92300 | 67.5p |
46 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:56:04.696340 | +15:47.94650 | 67.3p |
47 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 1:56:11.697080 | +15:54.95390 | 67.2p |
48 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 1:56:12.697160 | +15:55.95470 | 67.2p |
49 | Peter Gustafsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:56:13.697220 | +15:56.95530 | 67.2p |
50 | Daniel Jonsson | Pumpen SK | 1:56:34.699390 | +16:18.97700 | 66.9p |
51 | Tobias Hjelm | Västerås Skidklubb | 1:56:41.700000 | +16:24.98310 | 66.9p |
52 | Joakim Edvinsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 1:57:01.702080 | +16:44.100390 | 66.6p |
53 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 1:57:40.705970 | +17:23.104280 | 66.2p |
54 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 1:59:22.716190 | +19:06.114500 | 65.1p |
55 | Mathias Söderberg | Vandrarringen Västerås | 2:02:02.732170 | +21:45.130480 | 63.4p |
56 | Stefan Johansson | Kils OK | 2:02:05.732460 | +21:48.130770 | 63.4p |
57 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:02:35.735420 | +22:18.133730 | 63.1p |
58 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:03:12.739110 | +22:55.137420 | 62.7p |
59 | Christoffer Nordqvist Åberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:04:14.745310 | +23:57.143620 | 62.1p |
60 | Lars Enarsson | Föllinge IK | 2:04:56.749570 | +24:39.147880 | 61.7p |
61 | Peter Rydberg | Axa SC | 2:04:59.749840 | +24:42.148150 | 61.6p |
62 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 2:06:29.758840 | +26:12.157150 | 60.8p |
63 | Lars Nilsson | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:06:56.761590 | +26:40.159900 | 60.5p |
64 | Johan Eriksson | Rembo IK | 2:09:34.777360 | +29:17.175670 | 59.1p |
65 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:09:40.777940 | +29:23.176250 | 59.0p |
66 | Sebastian Lembke | Ncc IF Stockholm | 2:09:54.779330 | +29:37.177640 | 58.9p |
67 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:09:59.779840 | +29:42.178150 | 58.9p |
68 | Simon Jörgensen | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:14:00.803980 | +33:43.202290 | 56.8p |
69 | Fredrik Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:14:12.805140 | +33:55.203450 | 56.7p |
70 | Morgan Persson Gelius | Ulriksbergs IK | 2:14:45.808430 | +34:28.206740 | 56.5p |
71 | Fredrik Lundell | Norrbärke SK | 2:14:51.809030 | +34:34.207340 | 56.4p |
72 | Jonas Andersson | Hybo AIK | 2:15:15.811480 | +34:58.209790 | 56.2p |
73 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 2:16:07.816620 | +35:50.214930 | 55.8p |
74 | Per Åkerlund | Tunafors SK | 2:18:13.829270 | +37:56.227580 | 54.8p |
75 | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 2:21:30.848990 | +41:14.247300 | 53.4p |
76 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Jumkils IF | 2:22:04.852360 | +41:47.250670 | 53.1p |
77 | David Aguilar | Jumkils IF | 2:23:46.862500 | +43:29.260810 | 52.4p |
78 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 2:34:15.925480 | +53:58.323790 | 48.3p |
79 | Patrik Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:03:50.1102920 | +1:23:33.501230 | 39.7p |
- | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hans Andersson | Jäderfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Wessel | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 1:05:00.389930 | | 66.4p |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 1:10:16.421550 | +5:16.31520 | 61.4p |
3 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:10:16.421590 | +5:16.31560 | 61.4p |
4 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 1:12:51.437030 | +7:51.47000 | 59.2p |
5 | Hannah Forsman | Högbo GIF | 1:21:13.487270 | +16:13.97240 | 53.1p |
- | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 59:36.357570 | | 72.4p |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 1:01:16.367590 | +1:40.9920 | 70.4p |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 1:04:22.386100 | +4:45.28430 | 67.0p |
4 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:04:24.386340 | +4:47.28670 | 67.0p |
5 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:05:41.394030 | +6:04.36360 | 65.7p |
6 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 1:09:12.415150 | +9:35.57480 | 62.4p |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 18:33.111280 | | |
- | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:18.103740 | | |
2 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 18:34.111340 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Wilma Rune | Valbo Aif | 21:00.125910 | +3:41.22070 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 21:44.130350 | | |
2 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 24:23.146230 | +2:38.15780 | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:53.119290 | | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 2:38:41.952040 | | 46.8p |
- | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
44km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joachim Ronneback | Stockholm | 1:48:35.651490 | | 72.9p |
2 | Mats Lundh | Norrköping | 1:56:55.701450 | +8:19.49860 | 66.7p |
3 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 1:59:16.715500 | +10:40.63910 | 65.1p |
4 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:09:45.778490 | +21:10.126900 | 59.0p |
5 | Peter Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:09:50.778910 | +21:14.127320 | 59.0p |
6 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 2:10:25.782490 | +21:50.130900 | 58.6p |
7 | Johan Wanke | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:13:22.800170 | +24:46.148580 | 57.1p |
8 | Joakim Wicksell | Heby Allmänna IF | 2:14:31.807030 | +25:55.155440 | 56.6p |
9 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 2:14:56.809520 | +26:20.157930 | 56.4p |
10 | Johannes Lindelöf | Högbo GIF | 2:15:06.810500 | +26:30.158910 | 56.3p |
11 | Julius Hållstedt | Solna | 2:15:20.811970 | +26:44.160380 | 56.2p |
12 | Erik Lundberg | Solna | 2:16:01.816000 | +27:25.164410 | 55.8p |
13 | Thobias Tallskog | Rotebro IS | 2:16:38.819740 | +28:02.168150 | 55.6p |
14 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Stockholm | 2:17:35.825450 | +28:59.173860 | 55.1p |
15 | Jan Ersson | Nordanstig | 2:19:51.839010 | +31:15.187420 | 54.1p |
16 | Tobias Söderkvist | Nacka | 2:20:39.843810 | +32:03.192220 | 53.7p |
17 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:21:13.847230 | +32:37.195640 | 53.5p |
18 | Robert Nilsson | SWE | 2:21:42.850100 | +33:06.198510 | 53.3p |
19 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:22:49.856860 | +34:13.205270 | 52.8p |
20 | Patrik Hallman | Haninge | 2:25:17.871610 | +36:41.220020 | 51.8p |
21 | Örjan Stenflo | Storumans IK | 2:25:52.875130 | +37:16.223540 | 51.5p |
22 | Jonas Annergård | Nacka | 2:27:01.882030 | +38:25.230440 | 51.1p |
23 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:29:33.897270 | +40:57.245680 | 50.1p |
24 | Magnus Träff | Ufk | 2:31:57.911630 | +43:21.260040 | 49.2p |
25 | Johan Melin | Gävle | 2:36:36.939590 | +48:01.288000 | 47.5p |
26 | Anders Holmberg | Uppsala | 2:37:02.942170 | +48:26.290580 | 47.4p |
27 | Daniel Stenflo | Storumans IK | 2:37:44.946320 | +49:08.294730 | 47.1p |
28 | Stefan Åhlén | Skinnskatteberg | 2:38:26.950570 | +49:50.298980 | 46.9p |
29 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 2:38:41.952010 | +50:05.300420 | 46.8p |
30 | David Jacobson | Rävdun SK | 2:45:40.993970 | +57:04.342380 | 44.6p |
31 | Kent Berglund | Ski Masters club XC | 2:47:28.1004730 | +58:52.353140 | 44.1p |
32 | Magnus Jonsson | Axa SC | 2:48:40.1011900 | +1:00:04.360310 | 43.7p |
33 | Max Lindstedt | Österåker | 2:50:01.1020090 | +1:01:26.368500 | 43.3p |
34 | Lars Lindelöf | Högbo GIF | 2:54:33.1047200 | +1:05:57.395610 | 42.1p |
35 | Jonas Nilsson | Gävle | 3:17:16.1183590 | +1:28:41.532000 | 36.7p |
- | Ola Andersson | Falun | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Hautaluoma | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Charlotte Andersson | Pumpen SK | 1:14:09.444820 | | 58.2p |
2 | Ann-sofi Åhn | Solna | 1:42:36.615530 | +28:27.170610 | 42.1p |
3 | Ingrid Castillo | Uppsala | 1:48:10.648970 | +34:01.204050 | 39.9p |
- | Anna Wahlbeck | Bollnäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Malmström | Västerås | 1:29:08.534700 | | 48.4p |
2 | Kjell Gustafsson | Falun | 1:34:59.569820 | +5:51.35020 | 45.4p |
3 | Leif Anundi | Stockholms RK | 1:37:17.583650 | +8:09.48850 | 44.4p |
4 | Michal Wiaderny | Falun | 1:47:52.647110 | +18:44.112310 | 40.0p |
5 | Fahed Sulaiman | Falun | 1:48:50.652990 | +19:42.118190 | 39.6p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)