28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:04:49.388800 | 81.1p | |
2 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:54.389300 | 81.0p | |
3 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:04:56.389500 | 80.9p | |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:08:50.412900 | 74.9p | |
2 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:09:02.414100 | 74.7p | |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:09:46.418500 | 73.6p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:01:31.369000 | 62.8p | |
2 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:02:03.372200 | 62.2p | |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 1:06:20.397900 | 57.2p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 57:01.342000 | 69.2p | |
2 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 57:20.343900 | 68.7p | |
3 | Catharina Ramhult | Ulricehamns IF | 1:02:07.372600 | 62.1p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 1:12:27.434600 | 51.3p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:18:27.470600 | 46.6p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 52:52.317100 | 76.4p | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 52:52.317100 | 76.4p | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 52:56.317500 | 76.3p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 50:58.305700 | 80.2p | |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 52:55.317400 | 76.3p | |
3 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 53:01.318000 | 76.1p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 57:25.344400 | 68.6p | |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:14.361300 | 64.5p | |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:30.404900 | 56.0p | |
13km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 36:38.219700 | ||
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 41:39.249800 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 26:24.158300 | ||
2 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 27:34.165300 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 25:06.150500 | ||
2 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 25:17.151600 | ||
3 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 28:07.168600 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 22:41.136000 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 24:17.145600 | ||
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 24:50.148900 | ||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 21:20.127900 | ||
2 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 22:15.133400 | ||
3 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 26:56.161500 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Derke | Sya SK | 21:21.128000 |