5km, Längdskidor |
14 | Wilmer Salmonsson Bystrand | Järpens SK | 17:59.107840 | | |
15 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 19:14.115340 | +1:15.7400 | |
16 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 23:22.140160 | +5:23.32220 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 22:56.137540 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 23:41.142010 | +44.4370 | |
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 23:54.143360 | +58.5720 | |
4 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 24:46.148580 | +1:50.10940 | |
5 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 25:02.150140 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 25:20.151940 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 25:32.153170 | +2:36.15530 | |
8 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 25:33.153220 | +2:36.15580 | |
9 | Filippa Bernsten | Östersunds SK | 26:13.157240 | +3:17.19600 | |
10 | Tuva Appeltofft | Mälarö SOK | 26:41.160080 | +3:45.22440 | |
11 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 27:29.164870 | +4:33.27230 | |
12 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 29:40.177990 | +6:44.40350 | |
13 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 29:50.178990 | +6:54.41350 | |
14 | Hanna Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 31:22.188150 | +8:26.50510 | |
15 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 31:43.190280 | +8:47.52640 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:06.120510 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 20:45.124490 | +39.3880 | |
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 21:01.126010 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 21:03.126270 | +57.5660 | |
5 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 22:07.132650 | +2:01.12040 | |
6 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 22:11.133000 | +2:04.12390 | |
7 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 22:21.134060 | +2:15.13450 | |
8 | Simon Frimodig | Östersunds SK | 22:45.136430 | +2:39.15820 | |
9 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 22:51.137010 | +2:45.16400 | |
10 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 23:15.139420 | +3:09.18810 | |
11 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 23:17.139600 | +3:10.18990 | |
12 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:49.142800 | +3:42.22190 | |
13 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 24:59.149840 | +4:53.29230 | |
14 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 25:40.153990 | +5:34.33380 | |
- | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Varg | Järpens SK | 15:23.92250 | | |
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 15:33.93220 | +9.870 | |
3 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 15:43.94250 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 16:00.95900 | +36.3550 | |
5 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 16:07.96640 | +43.4290 | |
6 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 16:18.97760 | +55.5410 | |
7 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 16:51.101090 | +1:28.8740 | |
8 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 17:29.104850 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Astri Pettersson | Offerdals SK | 19:27.116650 | +4:04.24300 | |
10 | Lovisa Roos | IFK Strömsund | 19:36.117560 | +4:13.25210 | |
- | Ebba Lundkvist | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 14:00.83960 | | |
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 14:09.84870 | +9.810 | |
3 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85660 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:26.86530 | +25.2470 | |
5 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 14:54.89330 | +53.5270 | |
6 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 15:02.90150 | +1:01.6090 | |
7 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 15:37.93610 | +1:36.9550 | |
8 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:59.107810 | +3:58.23750 | |
9 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 18:36.111550 | +4:35.27490 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87370 | | |
2 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 14:57.89680 | +23.2210 | |
3 | Frida Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 15:01.90080 | +27.2610 | |
4 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 15:06.90590 | +32.3120 | |
5 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 15:13.91270 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Greta Hedman | Östersunds SK | 15:24.92360 | +49.4890 | |
7 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 15:29.92810 | +54.5340 | |
8 | Nike Woxlägd | Tullus Sg | 15:31.93060 | +56.5590 | |
9 | Nova Bergstrand Ståhl | Östersunds SK | 16:47.100630 | +2:12.13160 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85610 | | |
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 14:32.87160 | +15.1450 | |
3 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 14:33.87230 | +16.1520 | |
4 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 14:41.88060 | +24.2350 | |
5 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 14:59.89850 | +42.4140 | |
6 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 15:34.93330 | +1:17.7620 | |
7 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 15:44.94360 | +1:27.8650 | |
8 | Olle Toutin | Järpens SK | 16:10.96920 | +1:53.11210 | |
9 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:13.97260 | +1:56.11550 | |
10 | Olle Westervall | Duveds IF | 16:48.100770 | +2:31.15060 | |
11 | Erik Carlsén | Järpens SK | 17:09.102870 | +2:52.17160 | |
12 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 17:14.103320 | +2:57.17610 | |
- | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 13:08.78740 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 13:32.81100 | +23.2260 | |
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:47.82610 | +38.3770 | |
4 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 13:56.83530 | +47.4690 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 14:12.85170 | +1:04.6330 | |
6 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 14:17.85640 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Simon Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 14:24.86330 | +1:15.7490 | |
8 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:30.86940 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 14:33.87200 | +1:24.8360 | |
10 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 14:55.89460 | +1:47.10620 | |
11 | Kalle Helgesson | Järpens SK | 15:19.91830 | +2:10.12990 | |
12 | Melker Rentzhog | Östersunds SK | 15:41.94000 | +2:32.15160 | |
13 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:06.96510 | +2:57.17670 | |
14 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 16:26.98500 | +3:17.19660 | |
15 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 17:05.102490 | +3:57.23650 | |
16 | Joel Lundhag | Järpens SK | 18:11.109060 | +5:03.30220 | |
- | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 12:48.76770 | | |
2 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:56.77510 | +7.640 | |
3 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 13:21.80060 | +32.3190 | |
4 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 14:03.84220 | +1:14.7350 | |
5 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 14:09.84880 | +1:21.8010 | |
6 | Oskar Boström | Östersunds SK | 14:33.87280 | +1:45.10410 | |
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 15:54.95330 | +3:05.18460 | |
8 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 17:02.102140 | +4:13.25270 | |
- | Fabian Sedin | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56940 | | |
2 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 10:41.64070 | +1:11.7030 | |
3 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:43.64230 | +1:12.7190 | |
4 | Selma Lindblom | Frösö IF | 11:01.66030 | +1:30.8990 | |
5 | Astrid Westervall | Duveds IF | 11:20.67950 | +1:50.10910 | |
6 | Nelly Mårtensson | Offerdals SK | 11:39.69860 | +2:09.12820 | |
7 | Robyn Lindeberg | Ås IF | 11:49.70870 | +2:19.13830 | |
8 | Lilly Ohlsson | Östersunds SK | 11:57.71620 | +2:26.14580 | |
9 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 12:26.74560 | +2:56.17520 | |
10 | Lyra Bergstrand Ståhl | Östersunds SK | 13:36.81570 | +4:06.24530 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:55.47420 | | |
2 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:39.51810 | +43.4290 | |
3 | Ebba Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:43.58230 | +1:48.10710 | |
4 | Alice Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 9:50.58920 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Sigrid Ohlsson | Frösö IF | 10:06.60520 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Rakel Ståhl | Frösö IF | 10:12.61190 | +2:17.13670 | |
7 | Olivia Bång | Frösö IF | 10:14.61320 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Anna Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 10:16.61530 | +2:21.14010 | |
9 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 10:29.62870 | +2:34.15350 | |
10 | Linnea Nybond | Frösö IF | 10:35.63460 | +2:40.15940 | |
11 | Anja Jansson | Frösö IF | 10:40.63950 | +2:45.16430 | |
12 | Astrid Grundqvist | Frösö IF | 11:22.68160 | +3:27.20640 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 8:34.51390 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 8:36.51560 | +1.70 | |
3 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54510 | +31.3020 | |
4 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:09.54830 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:36.57570 | +1:01.6080 | |
6 | August Olin | Duveds IF | 9:43.58240 | +1:08.6750 | |
7 | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59740 | +1:23.8250 | |
8 | Wille Salomonsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:17.13610 | |
9 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 10:52.65140 | +2:17.13650 | |
10 | Pelle Toutin | Järpens SK | 13:53.83270 | +5:18.31780 | |
- | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46270 | | |
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:07.6630 | |
3 | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 9:15.55470 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 9:37.57690 | +1:54.11320 | |
5 | Olle Bakkan | Duveds IF | 9:40.57950 | +1:56.11580 | |
6 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:42.58140 | +1:58.11770 | |
7 | Arvid Hedman | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59990 | +2:17.13620 | |
8 | Milo Bonato | Ås IF | 10:04.60340 | +2:20.13970 | |
9 | Alex Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:16.67580 | +3:33.21210 | |
- | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)