8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:59.137800 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:53.143200 | ||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 24:30.146900 | ||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 20:40.123900 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:11.127000 | ||
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 21:18.127700 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:29.116800 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 19:34.117300 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:42.124100 | ||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 17:41.106000 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 18:08.108700 | ||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:43.112200 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 13:31.81000 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85000 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 12:46.76500 | ||
3 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 14:42.88100 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | ||
3 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 11:24.68300 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:13.61200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 9:12.55100 | ||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:24.62300 |