8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:59.137800 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:53.143200 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 24:30.146900 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 24:55.149400 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 27:28.164700 | +4:29.26800 | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 20:40.123900 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 21:11.127000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 21:18.127700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 21:20.127900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 21:53.131200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 22:24.134300 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 22:48.136700 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:02.138100 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 23:56.143500 | +3:16.19500 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 24:41.148000 | +4:01.24000 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:29.116800 | ||
2 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 19:34.117300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 20:42.124100 | +1:13.7200 | |
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 17:41.106000 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 18:08.108700 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:43.112200 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 18:53.113200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 18:57.113600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 19:32.117100 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 19:52.119100 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Jakob van De Wal | Alnö SK | 21:26.128500 | +3:45.22400 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:27.80600 | ||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 13:31.81000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 14:11.85000 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:45.88400 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 14:46.88500 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 16:19.97800 | +2:52.17100 | |
7 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:39.105800 | +4:12.25100 | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 12:46.76500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 14:42.88100 | +2:21.14000 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:26.62500 | ||
2 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:33.63200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 11:24.68300 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68800 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 13:03.78200 | +2:37.15600 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:39.57800 | +1 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 10:13.61200 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 10:44.64300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:49.10800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:00.53900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 9:24.56300 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61900 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 10:48.64700 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:37.75600 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 9:11.55000 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Tove van De Wal | Alnö SK | 9:58.59700 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Embla Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:58.17700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 9:06.54500 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:16.61500 | +1:54.11300 | |
6 | Victor Averheim | Stockviks SF | 11:27.68600 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 9:12.55100 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:24.62300 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:01.72000 | +3:21.20000 |