25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Camilla Johansson | Västerås XC | 1:10:20.421900 | | 60.6p |
2 | Therése Nordlund Arnlund | Västerås XC | 1:11:54.431300 | +1:34.9300 | 59.0p |
3 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 1:14:10.444900 | +3:50.22900 | 56.8p |
4 | Emma Hållström | Team s | 1:14:25.446400 | +4:05.24400 | 56.5p |
5 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:16:53.461200 | +6:33.39200 | 54.3p |
6 | Sara Djurström | Ufk | 1:23:56.503500 | +13:36.81500 | 48.8p |
7 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:34:34.567300 | +24:14.145300 | 42.4p |
8 | Sabine Herms | Ufk | 1:35:05.570400 | +24:45.148400 | 42.1p |
9 | Lena Andersson | Ufk | 1:35:09.570800 | +24:49.148800 | 42.1p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas af Geijerstam | No Club | 1:13:06.438500 | | 57.8p |
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 58:55.353400 | | 76.0p |
2 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 59:01.354000 | +6.500 | 75.9p |
3 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 59:21.356000 | +26.2500 | 75.3p |
4 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:00:27.362600 | +1:32.9100 | 73.5p |
5 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:00:51.365000 | +1:56.11500 | 72.9p |
6 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 1:01:43.370200 | +2:48.16700 | 71.6p |
7 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:02:04.372300 | +3:09.18800 | 71.1p |
8 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:02:35.375400 | +3:40.21900 | 70.3p |
9 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 1:02:44.376300 | +3:49.22800 | 70.1p |
10 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 1:03:08.378700 | +4:13.25200 | 69.5p |
11 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:03:14.379300 | +4:19.25800 | 69.4p |
12 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:03:24.380300 | +4:29.26800 | 69.1p |
13 | David Hollsten | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:03:28.380700 | +4:33.27200 | 69.0p |
14 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:03:33.381200 | +4:38.27700 | 68.9p |
15 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:03:39.381800 | +4:44.28300 | 68.8p |
16 | Mikael Lindblad | Axgatan Runners | 1:03:40.381900 | +4:45.28400 | 68.8p |
17 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 1:03:43.382200 | +4:48.28700 | 68.7p |
18 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 1:03:44.382300 | +4:49.28800 | 68.7p |
19 | Jonas Sjölin | Nässjö SF | 1:03:52.383100 | +4:57.29600 | 68.5p |
20 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:04:02.384100 | +5:07.30600 | 68.3p |
21 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:04:05.384400 | +5:10.30900 | 68.2p |
22 | Rickard Molin | Team s | 1:04:15.385400 | +5:20.31900 | 68.0p |
23 | Johan Klinga | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:04:21.386000 | +5:26.32500 | 67.8p |
24 | Jan Östlund | Team s | 1:04:34.387300 | +5:39.33800 | 67.5p |
25 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:04:54.389300 | +5:59.35800 | 67.1p |
26 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:04:59.389800 | +6:04.36300 | 67.0p |
27 | Kenneth Nybohm | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:34.393300 | +6:39.39800 | 66.2p |
28 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:05:36.393500 | +6:41.40000 | 66.2p |
29 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 1:06:07.396600 | +7:12.43100 | 65.5p |
30 | Simon Jörgensen | Storvreta IK | 1:06:08.396700 | +7:13.43200 | 65.5p |
31 | Johan Ohlsson DÄ | Bålsta SK | 1:06:31.399000 | +7:36.45500 | 65.0p |
32 | Klas Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:06:37.399600 | +7:42.46100 | 64.9p |
33 | Johan Gunnarsson | IK Rex | 1:06:54.401300 | +7:59.47800 | 64.6p |
34 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 1:07:20.403900 | +8:25.50400 | 64.0p |
35 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:07:22.404100 | +8:27.50600 | 64.0p |
36 | Johan Lundgren | No Club | 1:07:40.405900 | +8:45.52400 | 63.6p |
37 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:07:49.406800 | +8:54.53300 | 63.5p |
38 | David Boija | Österfärnebo IF | 1:07:56.407500 | +9:01.54000 | 63.3p |
39 | Stefan Eriksson | IK Droppen | 1:08:18.409700 | +9:23.56200 | 62.9p |
40 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 1:09:10.414900 | +10:15.61400 | 61.9p |
41 | Lennart Romin | Team s | 1:09:11.415000 | +10:16.61500 | 61.9p |
42 | Peter Saarikoski | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:09:17.415600 | +10:22.62100 | 61.8p |
43 | Rickard Rosén | Ufk | 1:10:00.419900 | +11:05.66400 | 61.0p |
44 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 1:10:04.420300 | +11:09.66800 | 60.9p |
45 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:10:14.421300 | +11:19.67800 | 60.7p |
46 | Magnus Jonsing | Rehns BK | 1:10:37.423600 | +11:42.70100 | 60.3p |
47 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 1:10:46.424500 | +11:51.71000 | 60.2p |
48 | Andreas Nordin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:11:03.426200 | +12:08.72700 | 59.9p |
49 | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 1:11:16.427500 | +12:21.74000 | 59.6p |
50 | Mårten Levin | Östhammars SK | 1:11:18.427700 | +12:23.74200 | 59.6p |
51 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 1:12:29.434800 | +13:34.81300 | 58.4p |
52 | Fredrik Palm | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:12:34.435300 | +13:39.81800 | 58.3p |
53 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms RK | 1:12:48.436700 | +13:53.83200 | 58.1p |
54 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 1:13:08.438700 | +14:13.85200 | 57.8p |
55 | Urban Johansson | Väsby SK | 1:13:15.439400 | +14:20.85900 | 57.6p |
56 | Jens Andersson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:13:57.443600 | +15:02.90100 | 57.0p |
57 | Stefan Sundblad | No Club | 1:14:26.446500 | +15:31.93000 | 56.5p |
58 | Tomas Wärnsberg | Jumkils IF | 1:14:35.447400 | +15:40.93900 | 56.4p |
59 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:14:42.448100 | +15:47.94600 | 56.3p |
60 | Anders Daag | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:14:54.449300 | +15:59.95800 | 56.1p |
61 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:16:01.456000 | +17:06.102500 | 55.1p |
62 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:16:15.457400 | +17:20.103900 | 54.9p |
63 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:16:16.457500 | +17:21.104000 | 54.8p |
64 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 1:17:26.464500 | +18:31.111000 | 53.8p |
65 | John Lind | Axgatan Runners | 1:18:06.468500 | +19:11.115000 | 53.3p |
66 | Rolf Vikström Look | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:18:16.469500 | +19:21.116000 | 53.1p |
67 | Ulf Dunberg | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:18:23.470200 | +19:28.116700 | 53.0p |
68 | Björn Olerud | Ufk | 1:20:32.483100 | +21:37.129600 | 51.3p |
69 | Fredrik Hammar | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:21:58.491700 | +23:03.138200 | 50.2p |
70 | Peter Öhman | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:24:02.504100 | +25:07.150600 | 48.8p |
71 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:25:53.515200 | +26:58.161700 | 47.5p |
72 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:27:12.523100 | +28:17.169600 | 46.6p |
73 | Per Samuelsson | No Club | 1:27:41.526000 | +28:46.172500 | 46.3p |
74 | Johan Lindbäck | Ufk | 1:30:07.540600 | +31:12.187100 | 44.9p |
75 | Peter Engvall | Gimo IF SK | 1:30:39.543800 | +31:44.190300 | 44.5p |
76 | Johan Ewetz | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:35:05.570400 | +36:10.216900 | 42.1p |
77 | Sven-Anders Stegare | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:37:28.584700 | +38:33.231200 | 40.9p |
- | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Berggren Eriksson | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Richard Marsell | Ufk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
11.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 35:17.211600 | | |
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 37:04.222300 | +1:47.10600 | |
11.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 29:59.179800 | | 64.7p |
2 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 38:05.228400 | +8:06.48500 | 51.0p |
11.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Wahlström | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 37:40.225900 | | 51.5p |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 38:40.231900 | +1:00.5900 | 50.2p |
3 | Martin Heed | Storvreta IK | 43:33.261200 | +5:53.35200 | 44.6p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)