28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:00:44.364300 | 84.3p | |
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:01:57.371600 | +1:13.7200 | 81.8p |
3 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 1:01:58.371700 | +1:14.7300 | 81.8p |
4 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 1:01:58.371700 | +1:14.7300 | 81.8p |
5 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:02:00.371900 | +1:16.7500 | 81.7p |
6 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:01.372000 | +1:17.7600 | 81.7p |
7 | Robin Larsson | OK Alehof | 1:02:05.372400 | +1:21.8000 | 81.6p |
8 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:18.373700 | +1:34.9300 | 81.2p |
9 | Erik Wickström | Hestra IF | 1:02:26.374500 | +1:42.10100 | 80.9p |
10 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:04:11.385000 | +3:27.20600 | 77.7p |
11 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:04:58.389700 | +4:14.25300 | 76.3p |
12 | Kristian Olofsson | Hestra IF | 1:06:01.396000 | +5:17.31600 | 74.5p |
13 | Oscar Bergenholtz | Äspereds IF | 1:07:55.407400 | +7:11.43000 | 71.5p |
14 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 1:08:56.413500 | +8:12.49100 | 70.0p |
15 | Anders Karlsson | Fritsla Vik | 1:09:08.414700 | +8:24.50300 | 69.7p |
16 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 1:12:15.433400 | +11:31.69000 | 65.5p |
17 | Niklas Olofsson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:12:21.434000 | +11:37.69600 | 65.4p |
18 | Marcus Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:18:08.468700 | +17:24.104300 | 58.9p |
19 | Mattias Skoog | Borgstena IF | 1:20:37.483600 | +19:53.119200 | 56.4p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:02:01.372000 | 81.7p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:05:54.395300 | +3:53.23200 | 74.7p |
3 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:05:56.395500 | +3:55.23400 | 74.7p |
4 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:08:49.412800 | +6:48.40700 | 70.2p |
5 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:53.413200 | +6:52.41100 | 70.1p |
6 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:09:01.414000 | +7:00.41900 | 69.9p |
7 | Magnus Berg | Axa SC | 1:12:12.433100 | +10:11.61000 | 65.6p |
8 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 1:18:15.469400 | +16:14.97300 | 58.7p |
9 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 1:20:00.479900 | +17:59.107800 | 57.0p |
10 | Alex Gerdes | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 1:21:22.488100 | +19:21.116000 | 55.7p |
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:21.386000 | 77.4p | |
2 | Thomas Wollentz | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:07:36.405500 | +3:15.19400 | 72.0p |
3 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:54.407300 | +3:33.21200 | 71.6p |
4 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 1:08:53.413200 | +4:32.27100 | 70.1p |
5 | John Harrysson | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:55.413400 | +4:34.27300 | 70.1p |
6 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:11.433000 | +7:50.46900 | 65.6p |
7 | Stefa Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:18:20.469900 | +13:59.83800 | 58.7p |
8 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:32:39.555800 | +28:18.169700 | 47.0p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 58:01.348000 | 65.4p | |
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 58:08.348700 | +7.600 | 65.3p |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 1:05:25.392400 | +7:24.44300 | 58.0p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 53:57.323600 | 70.4p | |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 57:55.347400 | +3:58.23700 | 65.6p |
3 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 57:59.347800 | +4:02.24100 | 65.5p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 1:09:40.417900 | 54.5p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:14:36.447500 | +4:56.29500 | 50.9p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 50:28.302700 | 75.2p | |
2 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 53:22.320100 | +2:54.17300 | 71.1p |
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 56:34.339300 | 67.1p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 56:43.340200 | +9.800 | 66.9p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 58:03.348200 | +1:29.8800 | 65.4p |
4 | Claes Hjertman | Åkersberga SK | 58:10.348900 | +1:36.9500 | 65.3p |
5 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 59:37.357600 | +3:03.18200 | 63.7p |
6 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:03:54.383300 | +7:20.43900 | 59.4p |
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 21:19.127800 | ||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 21:32.129100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Vilmer Nordlund | Hestra IF | 32:44.196300 | +11:25.68400 |