10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 35:52.215130 | 56.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 31:15.187400 | 64.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 25:59.155860 | 77.5p | |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:47.160610 | 75.2p | |
3 | Thomas Emmoth | Garphyttans IF | 36:32.219180 | 55.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:38.105700 | ||
2 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 19:35.117430 | ||
3 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 21:51.131050 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:29.92890 | ||
2 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:49.100830 | ||
3 | Jakob Fahlström | Garphyttans IF | 17:51.107040 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:13.67270 | ||
2 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:19.67890 | ||
3 | Hedda Marie Lundvall Prestbakmo | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:20.67920 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alma Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 10:49.64820 | ||
2 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:20.67970 | ||
3 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 12:11.73070 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:27.68630 | ||
2 | Petter Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:36.69510 | ||
3 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70950 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Edvin Säker | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:05.66420 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:00.29980 | ||
2 | Jill Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 5:38.33760 | ||
3 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:56.35570 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 4:34.27390 | ||
2 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:43.28280 | ||
3 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:02.30160 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Granström | Västerås Skidklubb | 37:15.223430 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Torége | Garphyttans IF | 18:45.112480 |