15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 41:27.248650 | 82.1p | |
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 41:47.250660 | 81.4p | |
3 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 42:01.252030 | 81.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:43.250210 | 81.6p | |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 41:43.250210 | 81.6p | |
3 | Emanuel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 41:49.250870 | 81.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 50:07.300620 | 67.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jerzy Krol | IF Ski Team Skåne | 53:42.322150 | 63.4p | |
2 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Malmö Frisksportklubb | 56:29.338830 | 60.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:19.175860 | 67.4p | |
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 30:12.181110 | 65.5p | |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 30:22.182180 | 65.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 29:50.178950 | 66.2p | |
2 | Felicia Norrby- Rydin | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 29:54.179390 | 66.1p | |
3 | Sofia Essenholm | Lidköpings VSK | 35:58.215780 | 54.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 24:54.149350 | 79.4p | |
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 25:21.152010 | 78.0p | |
3 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:29.152830 | 77.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 28:55.173440 | 68.3p | |
2 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 30:45.184410 | 64.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Alrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 18:09.108820 | ||
2 | Stella Vilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:52.113130 | ||
3 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 19:21.116060 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:49.106850 | ||
2 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 18:11.109040 | ||
3 | Alice Peterson | Borås SK | 19:11.115010 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Blomberg Gerle | OK Landehof | 14:21.86040 | ||
2 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 16:17.97690 | ||
3 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 16:27.98650 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eddie Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:22.80100 | ||
2 | Malte Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 13:51.83060 | ||
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 13:52.83180 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:51.59060 | ||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:58.59780 | ||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:24.62350 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:21.56050 | ||
2 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 9:27.56650 | ||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:37.57650 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:51.47090 | ||
2 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:56.47580 | ||
3 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 7:57.47620 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:54.41380 | ||
2 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 6:58.41720 | ||
3 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:13.49270 |