10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 35:23.212200 | 55.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 33:32.201100 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Sofia Sepänmaa | Selånger SOK | 34:32.207100 | 57.2p | ||||
3 | Carolina Ohlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 35:17.211600 | 56.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 29:24.176300 | 67.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 29:40.177900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Oscar Stenvall | Tynderö IK | 29:49.178800 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 31:03.186200 | 63.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Njurunda SK | 17:46.106500 | |||||
2 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 19:48.118700 | |||||
3 | Lotta Aksnes | Alnö SK | 29:38.177700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 20:06.120500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 16:27.98600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 16:53.101200 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 17:00.101900 | |||||
3 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 17:07.102600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 15:49.94800 | |||||
2 | Oskar Åström | Alnö SK | 16:09.96800 | |||||
3 | Anders Sjöbom | Njurunda SK | 16:48.100700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Paul Forsberg | Alnö SK | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2 | Gustav Lindblad | Alnö SK | 14:59.89800 | |||||
3 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 15:48.94700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 11:04.66300 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 13:17.79600 | |||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:29.80800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Linda Hafstad | Stockviks SF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
3 | Klara Olsson | Stockviks SF | 12:57.77600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Westman | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 10:26.62500 | |||||
3 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69900 | |||||
3 | Mattias Wedin | Njurunda SK | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 10:45.64400 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | |||||
3 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:38.57700 | |||||
3 | Albin Selling | Njurunda SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Sara Nilsson | Matfors SK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Sjölander | Stöde SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
3 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:05.66400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
3 | Erik Larsson | Tynderö IK | 9:51.59000 |