15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 41:21.248000 | | 70.7p |
2 | Fredrik Lindström | Åsele IK | 41:38.249700 | | 70.2p |
3 | Emil Hansson | IFK Umeå | 41:43.250200 | | 70.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik From | Storumans IK | 40:22.242100 | | 72.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 38:09.228800 | | 76.6p |
2 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 39:28.236700 | | 74.1p |
3 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 42:35.255400 | | 68.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 46:59.281800 | | 62.2p |
2 | Lars Gavelin | Malgoviks GOIF | 58:10.348900 | | 50.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Östen Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 47:32.285100 | | 61.5p |
2 | Rolf Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 54:34.327300 | | 53.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 45:52.275100 | | 63.7p |
2 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 49:43.298200 | | 58.8p |
3 | Tord Lundqvist | Järvsjöby IF | 55:46.334500 | | 52.4p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 54:52.329100 | | 53.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Erika Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 19:18.115700 | | 60.1p |
2 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 19:50.118900 | | 58.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Isaksson | Täfteå IK | 18:42.112100 | | 62.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Wikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 18:28.110700 | | 62.8p |
2 | Ida Oderstål | Järvsjöby IF | 19:14.115300 | | 60.3p |
3 | Frida Vikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 20:43.124200 | | 56.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Raewadee Sukloed | Jokkmokks SK | 20:35.123400 | | 56.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Berit Karlsson | Lyckselepolisens SK | 23:33.141200 | | 49.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 25:27.152600 | | 45.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 17:17.103600 | | |
2 | Niklas Jonsson | Vilhelmina IK | 17:19.103800 | | |
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 19:09.114800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hampus Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 17:13.103200 | | |
2 | Karl Brändström | IFK Umeå | 17:16.103500 | | |
3 | Mikael Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 18:40.111900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Lindström | Vilhelmina IK | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Jennifer Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 19:26.116500 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 13:31.81000 | | |
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 13:32.81100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Fanny Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 11:38.69700 | | |
3 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 11:39.69800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sofia Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | | |
2 | Sabina Tjärnlund | Storumans IK | 11:18.67700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Frida Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
2 | Jannike Tjärnlund | Storumans IK | 9:59.59800 | | |
3 | Matilda Hanell | Röbäcks SK | 10:33.63200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Fredrik Backlund | Lycksele IF | 15:15.91400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:09.60800 | | |
2 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 10:15.61400 | | |
3 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 10:48.64700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oskar Lindfors | Robertsfors IK | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | Johan Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:39.63800 | | |
3 | Elias Persson | Röbäcks SK | 11:06.66500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Petter Hedman | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Adam Andersson | Norsjö SK | 9:27.56600 | | |
3 | Stefan Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 9:28.56700 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Elebro | Saxnäs IK | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Caisa Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
3 | Ann Therese Fagerdal | Järvsjöby IF | 10:20.61900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Dalasjö IK | 7:21.44000 | | |
3 | Sofie Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 7:42.46100 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ejnar Persson | Röbäcks SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Filip Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | IFK Umeå | 6:24.38300 | | |
3 | Jonathan Boman | Robertsfors IK | 6:58.41700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jörgen Oscarsson | Storumans IK | 54:39.327800 | | |
2 | Kelvin Sjölander | Slussfors IK | 55:41.334000 | | |