10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:51.167000 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:30.110900 | | 72.4p |
2 | Andreas Lindström | Reijmyre IF | 18:54.113300 | | 70.9p |
3 | Mattias Nilsson | Falu IK | 18:59.113800 | | 70.6p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:01.108000 | | 74.4p |
2 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 18:10.108900 | | 73.8p |
3 | Martin Andersen | Norway | 18:13.109200 | | 73.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:33.99200 | | |
3 | Anneli Gezelius | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:12.103100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | | |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:04.96300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:45.94400 | | 61.4p |
2 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 15:56.95500 | | 60.6p |
3 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:25.98400 | | 58.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:56.95500 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:11.91000 | | |
3 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 15:28.92700 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:58.83700 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:01.84000 | | |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 14:10.84900 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:25.68400 | | |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70000 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 11:30.68900 | | |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:38.69700 | | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69700 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 10:41.64000 | | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:25.68400 | | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:25.68400 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 10:39.63800 | | |
3 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:59.65800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:02.60100 | | |
3 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57300 | | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:43.58200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Gabriel Höijlind | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58900 | | |
3 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 10:11.61000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:04.54300 | | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:20.55900 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:00.47900 | | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
3 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:29.44800 | | |
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 6:52.41100 | | |
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41800 | | |