10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 27:51.167000 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:30.110900 | | 72.4p |
2 | Andreas Lindström | Reijmyre IF | 18:54.113300 | +24.2300 | 70.9p |
3 | Mattias Nilsson | Falu IK | 18:59.113800 | +29.2800 | 70.6p |
4 | Patrik Karlkvist | Norbergs SK | 19:12.115100 | +42.4100 | 69.8p |
4 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 19:12.115100 | +42.4100 | 69.8p |
6 | Mikael Sandgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 19:14.115300 | +44.4300 | 69.7p |
7 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:21.116000 | +51.5000 | 69.2p |
8 | Gustaf Niord | IFK Mora SK | 20:25.122400 | +1:55.11400 | 65.6p |
9 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 21:11.127000 | +2:41.16000 | 63.3p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:01.108000 | | 74.4p |
2 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 18:10.108900 | +9.800 | 73.8p |
3 | Martin Andersen | Norway | 18:13.109200 | +12.1100 | 73.6p |
4 | Mårten Wigh | Ödeshögs SK | 19:17.115600 | +1:16.7500 | 69.5p |
5 | Anders Hassis | Orsa SK | 19:32.117100 | +1:31.9000 | 68.6p |
6 | Tomas Igelström | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:39.117800 | +1:38.9700 | 68.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:03.96200 | | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:33.99200 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Anneli Gezelius | Vansbro AIK SK | 17:12.103100 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 17:14.103300 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 18:08.108700 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Matilda Dömstedt | Norbergs SK | 18:10.108900 | +2:07.12600 | |
8 | Johanna Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:41.112000 | +2:38.15700 | |
9 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:45.112400 | +2:42.16100 | |
10 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 19:13.115200 | +3:10.18900 | |
11 | Maria Björklund | Bjursås IK | 20:45.124400 | +4:42.28100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 15:37.93600 | | |
2 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:04.96300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Evelin Hindrikes | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:36.99500 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Jessica Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Martina Hansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:28.110700 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:32.117100 | +3:55.23400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:45.94400 | | 61.4p |
2 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 15:56.95500 | +11.1000 | 60.6p |
3 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 16:25.98400 | +40.3900 | 58.5p |
4 | Frida Dahl Klockar | IFK Mora SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:20.7900 | 55.9p |
5 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 17:23.104200 | +1:38.9700 | 54.8p |
6 | Celie Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 19:01.114000 | +3:16.19500 | 49.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:56.95500 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:11.91000 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 15:28.92700 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94100 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:04.102300 | +2:23.14200 | |
6 | Erik Adriansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:23.104200 | +2:42.16100 | |
7 | Martin Nilsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:54.107300 | +3:13.19200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:58.83700 | | |
2 | Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:01.84000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falu IK | 14:10.84900 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 14:17.85600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85800 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:26.86500 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 15:29.92800 | +1:31.9000 | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:25.68400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Pauline Munters | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:58.71700 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:12.73100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:13.73200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Elina Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:39.75800 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 12:40.75900 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:19.79800 | +2:00.11900 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Felice Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 11:30.68900 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69700 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:38.69700 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 11:40.69900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Agnes Andersson | Norbergs SK | 11:54.71300 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Emma Ahlstrand | Norbergs SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:03.12200 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Daniel Wikberg | IFK Mora SK | 10:41.64000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:25.68400 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:25.68400 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69800 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:11.73000 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 12:42.76100 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Oskar Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 13:07.78600 | +2:36.15500 | |
11 | Jonathan Höijlind | IFK Mora SK | 13:20.79900 | +2:49.16800 | |
12 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 13:59.83800 | +3:28.20700 | |
13 | Erik Lundqvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:32.93100 | +5:01.30000 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 10:07.60600 | | |
2 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 10:39.63800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:59.65800 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Christoffer Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:41.70000 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Alexander Hammargren | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Oskar Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:32.15100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:02.60100 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 10:06.60500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:07.60600 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:09.60800 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:28.62700 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66600 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Angelica Damberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Ida Montin | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:46.22500 | |
15 | Anna Björklund | Bjursås IK | 14:32.87100 | +4:47.28600 | |
16 | Stina Kölgran | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:35.105400 | +7:50.46900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:43.58200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:58.59700 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Alexandra Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:01.60000 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:03.60200 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:04.60300 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Emma Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:26.14500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Gabriel Höijlind | IFK Mora SK | 9:50.58900 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 10:11.61000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:12.61100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:22.62100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:34.63300 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:56.65500 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Timmy Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Emanuel Roos | IFK Mora SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:45.16400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:58.53700 | | |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:20.55900 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:38.57700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:48.58700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 10:09.60800 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Jonathan Isaksson | Norbergs SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 10:17.61600 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Viktor Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:22.62100 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Anton Fjellman | Norbergs SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:09.12800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:00.47900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:29.50800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Julia Larsson | Rossöns IF | 9:43.58200 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:44.58300 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Emma Yvell | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Kristin Gruving | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Linnea Östlund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Rebecca Mattsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:35.69400 | +4:03.24200 | |
14 | Stålvinge Matilda Grund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:10.24900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:26.50500 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:07.54600 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Felicia Jansson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:42.10100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:29.44800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:45.46400 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:49.46800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Axel Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:03.48200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 8:09.48800 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:47.52600 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Oskar Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Jonathan Damberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:24.14300 | |
12 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 9:30.56900 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Elias Thorberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:10.60900 | +3:04.18300 | |
15 | Anton Kruger | Falu IK | 10:42.64100 | +3:36.21500 | |
16 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 11:05.66400 | +3:59.23800 | |
17 | Martin Kölgran | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:15.91400 | +8:09.48800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 6:52.41100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:59.41800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:02.42100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Isak Andersson | Norbergs SK | 7:19.43800 | +49.4800 | |
6 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 7:24.44300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Kalle Andersson | Falu IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | William Byhlin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:02.48100 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Oskar Lundqvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:38.15700 | |