10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare SK | 20:03.120200 | | 73.6p |
2 | Kim Adolfsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 21:44.130300 | +1:41.10000 | 68.2p |
3 | Carolina Karlsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 22:46.136500 | +2:43.16200 | 65.3p |
4 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 26:31.159000 | +6:28.38700 | 56.6p |
5 | Llndha Hellner | Istrums SK | 26:48.160700 | +6:45.40400 | 56.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 26:25.158400 | | 56.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 19:58.119700 | | 73.9p |
2 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:09.126800 | +1:11.7000 | 70.0p |
3 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:31.129000 | +1:33.9200 | 68.9p |
4 | Emanuel Laaugo | IF Hallby SOK | 21:35.129400 | +1:37.9600 | 68.7p |
5 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 21:41.130000 | +1:43.10200 | 68.4p |
6 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 21:56.131500 | +1:58.11700 | 67.7p |
7 | Viktor Öberg | Hestra IF | 22:24.134300 | +2:26.14500 | 66.3p |
8 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:37.135600 | +2:39.15800 | 65.7p |
9 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 24:28.146700 | +4:30.26900 | 61.1p |
10 | Johan Buck | OK Alehof | 25:00.149900 | +5:02.30100 | 59.8p |
11 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 35:47.214600 | +15:49.94800 | 42.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:08.120700 | | 73.3p |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 20:47.124600 | +39.3800 | 71.1p |
3 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 21:03.126200 | +55.5400 | 70.3p |
4 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 22:36.135500 | +2:28.14700 | 65.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:15.109400 | | 80.3p |
2 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 18:44.112300 | +29.2800 | 78.4p |
3 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 19:12.115100 | +57.5600 | 76.6p |
4 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 19:42.118100 | +1:27.8600 | 74.8p |
5 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 20:13.121200 | +1:58.11700 | 73.0p |
6 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 20:38.123700 | +2:23.14200 | 71.6p |
7 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 20:59.125800 | +2:44.16300 | 70.5p |
8 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 21:41.130000 | +3:26.20500 | 68.4p |
9 | Mattias Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 23:13.139200 | +4:58.29700 | 64.1p |
10 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:38.189700 | +13:23.80200 | 47.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 20:43.124200 | | 71.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Per Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 24:38.147700 | | 60.7p |
2 | Thomas Hellner | Istrums SK | 24:39.147800 | +1 | 60.6p |
3 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 25:16.151500 | +38.3700 | 59.2p |
4 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 25:40.153900 | +1:02.6100 | 58.4p |
5 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 25:43.154200 | +1:05.6400 | 58.2p |
6 | Pg Larsson | Skövde Triathlonklubb | 29:01.174000 | +4:23.26200 | 52.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 13:08.78700 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 13:11.79000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Cecilia Thorsell | IK Stern | 15:39.93800 | +2:31.15000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 11:00.65900 | | 61.6p |
2 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 11:05.66400 | +5.400 | 61.1p |
3 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 12:09.72800 | +1:09.6800 | 55.7p |
4 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:12.7100 | 55.5p |
5 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:01.12000 | 52.0p |
6 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:05.78400 | +2:05.12400 | 51.8p |
7 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 13:28.80700 | +2:28.14700 | 50.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Rus Karl Oskar Jansson | SOK Träff | 10:41.64000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 10:48.64700 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 10:57.65600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 11:11.67000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 12:33.75200 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Pontus Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:43.82200 | +3:19.19800 | |
11 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 13:49.82800 | +3:25.20400 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 9:56.59500 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Alexandra Claesson | Äspereds IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:32.9100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:00.53900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 9:20.55900 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 9:39.57800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 9:43.58200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Maja Wik | Tvärreds IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:30.20900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:00.53900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 9:05.54400 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:29.56800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 10:01.60000 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Jakob Elmersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Höibyoskar | OK Landehof | 11:36.69500 | +2:44.16300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 7:50.46900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Karl Johan Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 9:38.57700 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 11:42.70100 | +4:19.25800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:38.9700 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:53.11200 | |
4 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:13.13200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Albin Claesson | Äspereds IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:04.12300 | |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:25.68400 | +2:45.16400 | |
4 | Isak Svarén | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:47.70600 | +3:07.18600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)