15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 44:14.265300 | 77.7p | ||||
2 | David Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 44:47.268600 | 76.4p | ||||
3 | Jonas Henningsson | Roslagsbro IF | 45:33.273200 | 74.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 45:41.274000 | 74.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 45:53.275200 | 73.9p | ||||
3 | Christer Lindström | IK Rex | 46:06.276500 | 73.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 48:24.290300 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Bromark | Vassunda IF | 50:55.305400 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Martti Mustonen | Roslagsbro IF | 51:07.306600 | 64.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 51:12.307100 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 57:16.343500 | 55.3p | ||||
3 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 57:38.345700 | 54.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 53:17.319600 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 53:59.323800 | 59.6p | ||||
3 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 59:58.359700 | 52.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 29:17.175600 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 30:35.183400 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 31:41.190000 | 68.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:39.177800 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 31:47.190600 | 68.3p | ||||
3 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 31:51.191000 | 68.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 17:47.106600 | |||||
2 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:52.113100 | |||||
3 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 19:59.119800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:42.94100 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109300 | 58.7p | ||||
3 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:32.123100 | 52.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:52.95100 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:47.100600 | 63.7p | ||||
3 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:14.109300 | 58.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:00.89900 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:17.109600 | 58.5p | ||||
3 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 18:29.110800 | 57.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 16:51.101000 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 20:14.121300 | 52.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 18:24.110300 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Annika Ardell | Gimo IF SK | 18:32.111100 | 57.7p | ||||
3 | Karin Jansson | IK Rex | 19:23.116200 | 55.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 17:04.102300 | |||||
3 | Gustav Strömberg | Brottby SK | 17:25.104400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
3 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 9:14.55300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:08.54700 | |||||
3 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 7:42.46100 | |||||
2 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 7:59.47800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
3 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 8:23.50200 |