40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 2:25:39.873800 | 61.0p | |
2 | Christina Eliasson | Eksjö SOK | 2:38:36.951500 | 54.5p | |
3 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 2:41:02.966100 | 53.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 2:01:09.726800 | 78.8p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 2:01:43.730200 | 78.3p | |
3 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:02:34.735300 | 77.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:25:51.515000 | 53.0p | |
2 | Elin Svensson | Annebergs GOIF | 1:29:39.537800 | 50.8p | |
3 | Erika Knutsson | Nybro Ski | 1:36:45.580400 | 47.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:04:23.386200 | 70.7p | |
2 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 1:11:19.427800 | 63.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 37:18.223700 | ||
2 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:19.229800 | ||
3 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 39:58.239700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 28:55.173400 | ||
2 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 29:50.178900 | ||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 30:40.183900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 14:34.87300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:03.60200 | ||
3 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 12:46.76500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 12:37.75600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 11:10.66900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:32.63100 | ||
3 | Felix Thormé | OK Lindena | 13:07.78600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lucas J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Max Thormé | OK Lindena | 11:34.69300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Sandal | Annebergs GOIF | 15:10.90900 | ||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sjöberg | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:16:26.818500 | 66.7p | |
2 | Casper Wakefield | Danmark | 2:23:33.861200 | 62.2p | |
3 | Daniel Polisens Nilsson | IF Uppsala Elit | 2:23:58.863700 | 61.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Lindén | Växjö OK | 1:23:25.500400 | 54.6p | |
2 | Linda Öjebo | Eksjö SOK | 1:30:27.542600 | 50.3p | |
3 | Karin Sigurdh | Landsbro IF SK | 1:35:02.570100 | 47.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marianne Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:56:45.700400 | ||
2 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:37:24.944300 | ||
3 | Namnlös | No Club | 2:44:57.989600 |