15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Lars Nelson | Funäsdalens IF | 39:31.237000 | | 86.5p |
2 | H 20 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 40:55.245400 | +1:24.8300 | 83.6p |
3 | H 21 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 41:18.247700 | +1:47.10600 | 82.8p |
4 | H 21 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 41:51.251000 | +2:20.13900 | 81.7p |
5 | H 21 | Sebastian Wredenberg | Ekshärads SF | 42:04.252300 | +2:33.15200 | 81.3p |
6 | H 20 | Douglas Amos | Svegs IK | 43:52.263100 | +4:21.26000 | 78.0p |
7 | H 20 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Bergeforsens SK | 44:21.266000 | +4:50.28900 | 77.1p |
8 | H 21 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 44:57.269600 | +5:26.32500 | 76.1p |
9 | H 20 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 45:49.274800 | +6:18.37700 | 74.6p |
10 | H 20 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 47:21.284000 | +7:50.46900 | 72.2p |
11 | H 20 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 49:54.299300 | +10:23.62200 | 68.5p |
12 | H 20 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 51:11.307000 | +11:40.69900 | 66.8p |
13 | H 20 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 52:44.316300 | +13:13.79200 | 64.8p |
14 | H 20 | Emil Wuopio | Axa SC | 54:37.327600 | +15:06.90500 | 62.6p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Arvid Forss | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 27:26.164500 | | 79.2p |
2 | H 18 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 28:24.170300 | +58.5700 | 76.5p |
3 | H 18 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 28:55.173400 | +1:29.8800 | 75.2p |
4 | D 21 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 29:49.178800 | +2:23.14200 | 72.9p |
5 | H 18 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 29:57.179600 | +2:31.15000 | 72.6p |
6 | D 21 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 30:27.182600 | +3:01.18000 | 71.4p |
7 | H 18 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 30:28.182700 | +3:02.18100 | 71.3p |
8 | D 20 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 31:11.187000 | +3:45.22400 | 69.7p |
9 | H 18 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 31:26.188500 | +4:00.23900 | 69.1p |
10 | D 21 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 31:31.189000 | +4:05.24400 | 69.0p |
11 | D 20 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 31:41.190000 | +4:15.25400 | 68.6p |
12 | D 20 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 32:01.192000 | +4:35.27400 | 67.9p |
13 | D 21 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 32:09.192800 | +4:43.28200 | 67.6p |
14 | D 21 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 32:34.195300 | +5:08.30700 | 66.7p |
15 | D 20 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 32:35.195400 | +5:09.30800 | 66.7p |
16 | D 20 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 32:51.197000 | +5:25.32400 | 66.2p |
17 | D 20 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 33:19.199800 | +5:53.35200 | 65.2p |
18 | H 18 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 33:39.201800 | +6:13.37200 | 64.6p |
19 | H 18 | Olof Daniels | Orsa SK | 36:20.217900 | +8:54.53300 | 59.8p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 13:48.82700 | | |
2 | H 15 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 14:13.85200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | H 14 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:20.85900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | H 16 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 14:25.86400 | +37.3600 | |
5 | H 14 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:31.87000 | +43.4200 | |
6 | D 18 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 15:26.92500 | +1:38.9700 | 60.2p |
7 | D 18 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:33.93200 | +1:45.10400 | 59.8p |
8 | D 18 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:39.93800 | +1:51.11000 | 59.5p |
9 | D 18 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 15:51.95000 | +2:03.12200 | 58.8p |
10 | D 18 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 15:53.95200 | +2:05.12400 | 58.7p |
11 | H 14 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 15:55.95400 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | H 16 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:14.97300 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | H 14 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97700 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | H 14 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:23.98200 | +2:35.15400 | |
15 | H 16 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:27.98600 | +2:39.15800 | |
16 | H 16 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 16:40.99900 | +2:52.17100 | |
17 | H 14 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 16:46.100500 | +2:58.17700 | |
18 | D 18 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 17:16.103500 | +3:28.20700 | 54.8p |
19 | D 18 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 17:23.104200 | +3:35.21400 | 54.4p |
20 | D 16 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104600 | +3:39.21800 | |
21 | D 16 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106100 | +3:54.23300 | |
22 | D 18 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:43.106200 | +3:55.23400 | 53.6p |
23 | D 16 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 18:08.108700 | +4:20.25900 | |
24 | D 18 | Isabella Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:07.114600 | +5:19.31800 | 50.2p |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 14 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:01.60000 | | |
2 | D 14 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | +1 | |
3 | D 14 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:54.65300 | +53.5200 | |
4 | D 15 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 11:15.67400 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | D 14 | Hanna Carlström | Svegs IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | D 14 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 12:32.75100 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | D 14 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 14:39.87800 | +4:38.27700 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 13 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:22.44100 | | |
2 | H 13 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 13 | Alvin Östlund | Segersta OK | 7:25.44400 | +3.200 | |
3 | H 13 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | +3.200 | |
5 | H 13 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | +26.2500 | |
6 | H 13 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:55.47400 | +33.3200 | |
7 | H 11 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 7:56.47500 | +34.3300 | |
8 | D 12 | Hanna Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 8:08.48700 | +46.4500 | |
9 | H 12 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:10.48900 | +48.4700 | |
10 | D 12 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:11.49000 | +49.4800 | |
11 | D 13 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | D 12 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:30.50900 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | D 13 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:31.51000 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | D 13 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:14.7300 | |
15 | D 13 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:40.51900 | +1:18.7700 | |
16 | H 13 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:41.52000 | +1:19.7800 | |
16 | D 13 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:19.7800 | |
18 | D 13 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:22.8100 | |
19 | D 12 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | D 13 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:23.8200 | |
19 | D 13 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:23.8200 | |
22 | D 13 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:24.8300 | |
23 | H 13 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:27.8600 | |
24 | H 13 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:31.9000 | |
24 | D 13 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:31.9000 | |
26 | H 12 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:34.9300 | |
27 | H 12 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:36.9500 | |
28 | D 11 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:51.11000 | |
29 | D 13 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:55.11400 | |
30 | H 12 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:03.12200 | |
30 | D 12 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:03.12200 | |
30 | D 13 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:03.12200 | |
33 | H 12 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +2:07.12600 | |
34 | D 12 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:12.13100 | |
35 | D 11 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:36.57500 | +2:14.13300 | |
35 | D 12 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:36.57500 | +2:14.13300 | |
37 | H 12 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:17.13600 | |
38 | H 12 | Joel Johansson | Svegs IK | 9:54.59300 | +2:32.15100 | |
39 | H 11 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 10:05.60400 | +2:43.16200 | |
40 | H 11 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:48.16700 | |
41 | H 11 | Max Östlund | Segersta OK | 10:13.61200 | +2:51.17000 | |
42 | D 11 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 11:19.67800 | +3:57.23600 | |
43 | D 13 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 11:24.68300 | +4:02.24100 | |
44 | D 11 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:15.73400 | +4:53.29200 | |
45 | D 13 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 12:33.75200 | +5:11.31000 | |
46 | D 12 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76700 | +5:26.32500 | |
47 | D 11 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 13:12.79100 | +5:50.34900 | |
48 | H 11 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 14:07.84600 | +6:45.40400 | |
49 | D 11 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 14:30.86900 | +7:08.42700 | |
50 | D 11 | Sascha Berg | Njutångers IF | 19:05.114400 | +11:43.70200 | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:33.39200 | | |
2 | D 9 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 6:34.39300 | +1 | |
3 | H 10 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 6:50.40900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 10 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:55.41400 | +22.2100 | |
5 | H 10 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | |
5 | H 10 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:01.42000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | H 9 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:09.42800 | +36.3500 | |
8 | D 10 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 7:17.43600 | +44.4300 | |
9 | D 10 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:23.44200 | +50.4900 | |
10 | D 10 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 7:30.44900 | +57.5600 | |
11 | H 10 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | H 10 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | D 10 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | D 9 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | D 10 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | D 10 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:43.52200 | +2:10.12900 | |
17 | D 9 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:48.52700 | +2:15.13400 | |
18 | H 9 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | D 9 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:53.53200 | +2:20.13900 | |
20 | H 9 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | +2:45.16400 | |
21 | H 10 | Ludvig Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 9:23.56200 | +2:50.16900 | |
22 | D 10 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 9:33.57200 | +3:00.17900 | |
23 | D 10 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:17.61600 | +3:44.22300 | |
24 | D 9 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 10:20.61900 | +3:47.22600 | |
25 | D 9 | Siri Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 10:25.62400 | +3:52.23100 | |
26 | D 10 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 10:38.63700 | +4:05.24400 | |
27 | D 9 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 11:09.66800 | +4:36.27500 | |
28 | D 9 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 12:02.72100 | +5:29.32800 | |
29 | H 10 | Alexander Lusth | Åsarna IK | 12:36.75500 | +6:03.36200 | |
30 | D 10 | Karolina Sokolowska | Svegs IK | 12:48.76700 | +6:15.37400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)