7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Värmland | 24:08.144790 | | |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:33.147240 | +24.2350 | |
3 | Emma Rusth | Medelpad | 24:39.147820 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Hanna Öberg | Norrbotten | 24:43.148250 | +34.3360 | |
5 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 24:56.149580 | +47.4690 | |
6 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 25:01.150000 | +52.5110 | |
7 | Erika Forslin | Hälsingland | 25:23.152260 | +1:14.7370 | |
8 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 25:24.152370 | +1:15.7480 | |
9 | Ida Helén Svindland | Stockholms SIF | 25:24.152380 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 25:41.154010 | +1:32.9120 | |
11 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 25:44.154340 | +1:35.9450 | |
12 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 25:55.155420 | +1:46.10530 | |
13 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 25:57.155630 | +1:48.10740 | |
14 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 26:05.156410 | +1:56.11520 | |
15 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:14.157340 | +2:05.12450 | |
16 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 26:15.157440 | +2:06.12550 | |
17 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 26:24.158310 | +2:15.13420 | |
18 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 26:36.159570 | +2:27.14680 | |
19 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 26:47.160650 | +2:38.15760 | |
20 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 26:47.160690 | +2:39.15800 | |
21 | Julia Seger | Sundbybergs IK | 27:15.163400 | +3:06.18510 | |
22 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 27:33.165220 | +3:24.20330 | |
23 | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 27:40.165910 | +3:31.21020 | |
24 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 27:40.165990 | +3:32.21100 | |
25 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:42.166190 | +3:34.21300 | |
26 | Erica Mickelsson | Dalarna | 27:44.166380 | +3:35.21490 | |
27 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 27:45.166470 | +3:36.21580 | |
28 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 28:07.168680 | +3:58.23790 | |
29 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 28:08.168780 | +3:59.23890 | |
30 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 28:14.169390 | +4:06.24500 | |
31 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 28:36.171580 | +4:27.26690 | |
32 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 28:50.172940 | +4:41.28050 | |
33 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 29:08.174700 | +4:59.29810 | |
34 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 29:18.175790 | +5:10.30900 | |
35 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 29:20.175980 | +5:11.31090 | |
36 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 30:17.181610 | +6:08.36720 | |
37 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 31:23.188210 | +7:14.43320 | |
38 | Sofia Johansson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 33:22.200130 | +9:13.55240 | |
39 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 37:34.225300 | +13:25.80410 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 23:06.138520 | | |
2 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 24:07.144690 | +1:01.6070 | |
3 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:15.145460 | +1:09.6840 | |
4 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 24:20.145980 | +1:14.7360 | |
5 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:45.148480 | +1:39.9860 | |
6 | Moa Wikberg | Sisu Forshaga SK | 24:46.148520 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Emma Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:48.148750 | +1:42.10130 | |
8 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 24:49.148860 | +1:43.10240 | |
9 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 24:50.148920 | +1:44.10300 | |
10 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 24:58.149760 | +1:52.11140 | |
11 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 25:09.150870 | +2:03.12250 | |
12 | Evelina Larsson | Dalarna | 25:34.153310 | +2:27.14690 | |
13 | Sara Hägesten | Ångermanland | 25:43.154260 | +2:37.15640 | |
14 | Ida Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:44.154310 | +2:37.15690 | |
15 | Matilda Andersson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:47.154650 | +2:41.16030 | |
16 | Helena Lundqvist | Norrbotten | 25:47.154670 | +2:41.16050 | |
17 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 26:00.155900 | +2:53.17280 | |
18 | Elin Edman | Norrbotten | 26:09.156840 | +3:03.18220 | |
19 | Linnea Öberg | Medelpad | 26:40.159980 | +3:34.21360 | |
20 | Malin Jansson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 26:57.161600 | +3:50.22980 | |
21 | Julia Nyström | Ångermanland | 26:57.161660 | +3:51.23040 | |
22 | Märta Jakobsson | Remsle SK | 27:00.161920 | +3:54.23300 | |
23 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 27:01.162060 | +3:55.23440 | |
24 | Rebecca Kastemyhr | Uppland | 27:01.162090 | +3:55.23470 | |
25 | Frida Hedman | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 27:15.163450 | +4:09.24830 | |
26 | Ulrika Axelsson | Östergötland | 27:43.166290 | +4:37.27670 | |
27 | Elin Blick | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 27:46.166580 | +4:40.27960 | |
28 | Carolina Nilsson | Värmland | 28:05.168400 | +4:58.29780 | |
29 | Madeleine Larsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 28:05.168430 | +4:59.29810 | |
30 | Kristin Persson | Gästrikland | 28:43.172250 | +5:37.33630 | |
31 | Frida Karlsson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 28:46.172540 | +5:40.33920 | |
32 | Julia Kjellberg | Medelpad | 29:37.177670 | +6:31.39050 | |
33 | Jennie Dahlén | Brandsbols SK | 30:26.182540 | +7:20.43920 | |
34 | Matilda Jonsson | Hälsingland | 30:50.184920 | +7:44.46300 | |
35 | Erika Andersson | Värmland | 31:48.190740 | +8:42.52120 | |
36 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 33:00.197970 | +9:54.59350 | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:43.130240 | | |
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 21:57.131620 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:57.131630 | +13.1290 | |
4 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 22:09.132880 | +26.2540 | |
5 | Marcus Persson | Hälsingland | 22:11.133090 | +28.2750 | |
6 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 22:16.133550 | +33.3210 | |
7 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 22:19.133850 | +36.3510 | |
8 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:43.136220 | +59.5880 | |
9 | Pontus Hermasson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 22:43.136230 | +59.5890 | |
10 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 22:51.137060 | +1:08.6720 | |
11 | Hannes Stenström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:01.138090 | +1:18.7750 | |
12 | Felix Edvinsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 23:07.138650 | +1:24.8310 | |
13 | Erik Persson | Småland | 23:15.139430 | +1:31.9090 | |
14 | Markus Stenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:21.140020 | +1:37.9680 | |
15 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 23:24.140310 | +1:40.9970 | |
16 | Elias Persson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 23:24.140320 | +1:40.9980 | |
17 | Fredrik Göransson | Medelpad | 23:39.141870 | +1:56.11530 | |
18 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 23:44.142330 | +2:00.11990 | |
19 | Oskar Lundqvist | Småland | 24:03.144220 | +2:19.13880 | |
20 | William Finn Eriksson | Dalarna | 24:11.145000 | +2:27.14660 | |
21 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 24:11.145050 | +2:28.14710 | |
22 | Tobias Berglund | Norrbotten | 24:14.145350 | +2:31.15010 | |
23 | Simon Åberg | Dalarna | 24:17.145650 | +2:34.15310 | |
24 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 24:25.146410 | +2:41.16070 | |
25 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 24:25.146420 | +2:41.16080 | |
26 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 24:27.146690 | +2:44.16350 | |
27 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Gästrikland | 24:42.148140 | +2:59.17800 | |
28 | Emil Vinsa | Norrbotten | 24:45.148480 | +3:02.18140 | |
29 | Jonathan Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 24:47.148620 | +3:03.18280 | |
30 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 24:49.148820 | +3:05.18480 | |
31 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 24:59.149870 | +3:16.19530 | |
32 | Martin Johansson | Östergötland | 25:07.150610 | +3:23.20270 | |
33 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 25:08.150750 | +3:25.20410 | |
34 | Viktor Johansson | Småland | 25:29.152840 | +3:46.22500 | |
35 | John Ramström | Brottby SK | 25:33.153240 | +3:50.22900 | |
36 | Magnus Hagström | Köla AIK | 25:33.153250 | +3:50.22910 | |
37 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 25:43.154280 | +4:00.23940 | |
38 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 25:48.154760 | +4:05.24420 | |
39 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:56.155530 | +4:12.25190 | |
40 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 26:06.156570 | +4:23.26230 | |
41 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 26:07.156670 | +4:24.26330 | |
42 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 26:33.159230 | +4:49.28890 | |
43 | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 26:37.159650 | +4:54.29310 | |
44 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 26:37.159690 | +4:54.29350 | |
45 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 26:38.159770 | +4:55.29430 | |
46 | Ola Jonsson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 26:53.161230 | +5:09.30890 | |
47 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 27:01.162060 | +5:18.31720 | |
48 | Andreas Ljung | Gästrikland | 27:10.162940 | +5:27.32600 | |
49 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:23.164260 | +5:40.33920 | |
50 | Anton Andersson | Norrbotten | 27:38.165760 | +5:55.35420 | |
51 | Markus Lund | Småland | 27:43.166220 | +5:59.35880 | |
52 | Gustav Strömberg | Brottby SK | 27:52.167180 | +6:09.36840 | |
53 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hälsingland | 29:39.177810 | +7:55.47470 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Årjängs IF | 21:00.125910 | | |
2 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 21:02.126170 | +2.160 | |
3 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:03.126200 | +2.190 | |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 21:03.126280 | +3.270 | |
5 | Adam Claréus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129730 | +38.3720 | |
6 | Jonas Pettersson | Norrbotten | 21:39.129840 | +39.3830 | |
7 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:40.129960 | +40.3950 | |
8 | Maxim Morashkin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:41.130040 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:43.130280 | +43.4270 | |
10 | Simon Fors | Dalarna | 21:51.131000 | +50.4990 | |
11 | Gustav Johansson | Norrbotten | 21:52.131120 | +52.5110 | |
12 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 22:04.132300 | +1:03.6290 | |
13 | Erik Söderlund | Värmland | 22:07.132670 | +1:07.6660 | |
14 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:08.132790 | +1:08.6780 | |
15 | Emil Svensson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:22.134140 | +1:22.8130 | |
16 | Viktor Eriksson | Dalarna | 22:25.134480 | +1:25.8470 | |
17 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 22:33.135280 | +1:33.9270 | |
18 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 22:42.136170 | +1:42.10160 | |
19 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 22:44.136300 | +1:43.10290 | |
20 | Johan Bergman | Ångermanland | 22:44.136370 | +1:44.10360 | |
21 | Daniel Wikberg | Dalarna | 22:47.136660 | +1:47.10650 | |
22 | Erik Eriksson | Landstingets IF Västerbotten | 22:49.136850 | +1:49.10840 | |
23 | Marcus Landström | Vännäs SK | 22:52.137150 | +1:52.11140 | |
24 | Marcus Johansson | Värmland | 22:54.137300 | +1:53.11290 | |
25 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 23:14.139340 | +2:14.13330 | |
26 | Fredrik Andrée | Värmland | 23:19.139810 | +2:19.13800 | |
27 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 23:19.139820 | +2:19.13810 | |
28 | Anders Vedin | Medelpad | 23:43.142220 | +2:43.16210 | |
29 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 23:51.143070 | +2:51.17060 | |
30 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 24:01.144020 | +3:01.18010 | |
31 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:11.145050 | +3:11.19040 | |
32 | Emil Svensson | Småland | 24:17.145610 | +3:17.19600 | |
33 | August Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:35.147420 | +3:35.21410 | |
34 | Adam Nelin | Västergötland | 24:39.147890 | +3:39.21880 | |
35 | Jakob Bryne | Värmland | 24:42.148150 | +3:42.22140 | |
36 | Oskar Åström | Medelpad | 24:59.149820 | +3:59.23810 | |
37 | Chrostoffer Wikström | Ångermanland | 25:10.150940 | +4:10.24930 | |
38 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 25:22.152120 | +4:22.26110 | |
39 | Jonathan Ström | Ångermanland | 25:24.152380 | +4:24.26370 | |
40 | Gustav Wuopio | Västmanland | 25:30.152970 | +4:30.26960 | |
41 | Björn Svensson | Volvo Flygmotor FF | 25:32.153130 | +4:32.27120 | |
42 | Anton Bergerdahl | Hälsingland | 25:39.153820 | +4:39.27810 | |
43 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 26:01.156040 | +5:01.30030 | |
44 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 26:02.156110 | +5:02.30100 | |
45 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 26:15.157480 | +5:15.31470 | |
46 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 27:04.162390 | +6:04.36380 | |
47 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 27:22.164130 | +6:22.38120 | |
48 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 28:11.169050 | +7:11.43040 | |
49 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 28:47.172620 | +7:47.46610 | |
50 | Erik Magnusson | Halland | 31:37.189660 | +10:37.63650 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)