12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 34:37.207670 | 86.6p | |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 34:49.208880 | 86.1p | |
3 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 34:55.209490 | 85.8p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 26:44.160300 | 81.8p | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 27:54.167310 | 78.3p | |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 27:55.167440 | 78.3p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 20:09.120870 | 67.1p | |
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:21.122080 | 66.4p | |
3 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 20:48.124750 | 65.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 21:11.127030 | 63.8p | |
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 21:34.129370 | 62.7p | |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:07.132620 | 61.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 20:14.121370 | 66.8p | |
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:41.124030 | 65.4p | |
3 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 21:12.127180 | 63.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:13.109290 | ||
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 19:03.114230 | ||
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:18.115760 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:48.94780 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:54.101370 | ||
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:00.101940 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:27.98630 | 66.7p | |
2 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 17:02.102120 | 64.4p | |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 18:59.113860 | 57.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Amandus Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:30.110950 | 59.3p | |
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 18:49.112850 | 58.3p | |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:57.125600 | 52.4p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:03.54280 | ||
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55560 | ||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62220 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54810 | ||
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54860 | ||
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55950 |