5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:36.141500 | 58.1p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 18:16.109500 | 75.0p | |
2 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 18:29.110800 | 74.2p | |
3 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:52.113100 | 72.7p | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 9:57.59600 | ||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:02.60100 | ||
3 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:18.61700 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:40.57900 | ||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:50.64900 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57800 | ||
3 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
2 | Edvard Sundman | IK Trissan | 8:36.51500 | ||
3 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 8:49.52800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 10:11.61000 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:54.59300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | IK Trissan | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:08.48700 | ||
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:54.47300 | ||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:08.48700 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:44.52300 | ||
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:09.54800 | ||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:19.55800 | ||
3 | Johan Hellström | Duveds IF | 9:39.57800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 8:54.53300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:18.49700 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | ||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:35.45400 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 6:20.37900 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:53.41200 | ||
3 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:17.37600 | ||
2 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 7:28.44700 | ||
3 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 7:40.45900 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:17.43600 | ||
3 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 7:32.45100 |