15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:04:38.387700 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 1:09:29.416800 | 65.4p | ||||
3 | Fredrik Friman | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 1:11:26.428500 | 63.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 55:11.331000 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Zeffer | Brandkårens IK | 59:41.358000 | 76.6p | ||||
3 | Anders Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 59:48.358700 | 76.4p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 1:02:29.374800 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:04:28.386700 | 70.7p | ||||
3 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:04:29.386800 | 70.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 1:07:02.402100 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Lars Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 1:08:27.410600 | 66.4p | ||||
3 | Jan Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 1:10:09.420800 | 64.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:15:32.453100 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Bror Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:07:25.764400 | 35.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 24:04.144300 | |||||
2 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 27:24.164300 | |||||
3 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 28:19.169800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 21:40.129900 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 21:56.131500 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Linnea Stensils | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 22:09.132800 | 58.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 21:25.128400 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 21:48.130700 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Elaine Romme Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:22.152100 | 50.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 24:07.144600 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Åsa Pettersson | Brottby SK | 25:43.154200 | 50.2p | ||||
3 | Carina Johansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 25:55.155400 | 49.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 18:48.112700 | |||||
2 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 18:57.113600 | |||||
3 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 19:21.116000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
3 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 9:25.56400 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
3 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 8:29.50800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 7:38.45700 | |||||
3 | Emilia Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Fridström | Tierps IF | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 6:14.37300 | |||||
3 | Wilma Bergqvist | Snapptuna IK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
3 | Axel Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Ramström | Brottby SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
2 | Mattias Collin | Sundbybergs IK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 6:16.37500 |