11.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:56.173500 | | 81.9p |
2 | Jimmy Birklin | Falu IK | 29:49.178890 | +53.5290 | 79.5p |
3 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 29:58.179700 | +1:02.6100 | 79.1p |
4 | David Andersson | Göteborgs SK | 29:58.179730 | +1:02.6130 | 79.1p |
5 | Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:07.180690 | +1:11.7090 | 78.7p |
6 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 30:25.182460 | +1:29.8860 | 77.9p |
7 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 30:32.183180 | +1:36.9580 | 77.6p |
8 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:39.183870 | +1:43.10270 | 77.3p |
9 | Johan Nordlund | Göteborgs SK | 30:54.185330 | +1:58.11730 | 76.7p |
10 | Erik Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 31:01.186030 | +2:05.12430 | 76.4p |
11 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:22.188130 | +2:26.14530 | 75.6p |
12 | Karl Johan Danielsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:26.188540 | +2:30.14940 | 75.4p |
13 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 31:55.191440 | +2:59.17840 | 74.2p |
14 | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:05.192480 | +3:09.18880 | 73.8p |
15 | Anton Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | 32:09.192870 | +3:13.19270 | 73.7p |
16 | Martin Hederskog | Dala-Järna IK | 32:17.193670 | +3:21.20070 | 73.4p |
17 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 32:24.194370 | +3:28.20770 | 73.1p |
18 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 32:28.194790 | +3:32.21190 | 73.0p |
19 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 32:31.195040 | +3:35.21440 | 72.9p |
20 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 32:31.195080 | +3:35.21480 | 72.9p |
21 | Björn Henninen | Åmots SK | 32:34.195360 | +3:38.21760 | 72.8p |
22 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 34:00.203990 | +5:04.30390 | 69.7p |
23 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 36:44.220300 | +7:48.46700 | 64.5p |
24 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 36:56.221580 | +8:00.47980 | 64.2p |
25 | Per Ove Torstensson | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:05.222470 | +8:09.48870 | 63.9p |
- | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 17:01.102050 | | |
2 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 17:48.106730 | +46.4580 | |
3 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:44.118380 | +2:43.16230 | |
4 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 20:52.125150 | +3:51.23000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:35.105490 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 17:37.105620 | +1.30 | |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:54.107300 | +18.1710 | |
4 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 18:55.113400 | +1:19.7810 | |
5 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:46.118510 | +2:10.12920 | |
6 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:37.123660 | +3:01.18070 | |
7 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:00.125960 | +3:24.20370 | |
8 | Josefine Herlin | Malungs IF | 22:23.134290 | +4:48.28700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:15.103440 | | |
2 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:01.108090 | +46.4550 | |
3 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 18:21.110050 | +1:06.6510 | |
4 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:35.111450 | +1:20.7910 | |
5 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:00.113910 | +1:44.10370 | |
6 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 19:33.117230 | +2:17.13690 | |
7 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 19:33.117260 | +2:18.13720 | |
- | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 17:15.103460 | | |
2 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 17:19.103870 | +4.310 | |
3 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:33.111200 | +1:17.7640 | |
- | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:27.86690 | | |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 15:26.92500 | +58.5710 | |
3 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 15:40.93980 | +1:12.7190 | |
4 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94740 | +1:20.7950 | |
5 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 15:50.94960 | +1:22.8170 | |
6 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 16:07.96640 | +1:39.9850 | |
7 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:27.98670 | +1:59.11880 | |
8 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:08.12710 | |
9 | Johannes Lundberg | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:19.103800 | +2:51.17010 | |
10 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 18:36.111550 | +4:08.24760 | |
- | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:51.83000 | | |
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:03.84250 | +12.1150 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:11.85030 | +20.1930 | |
5 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:24.86340 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 14:25.86480 | +34.3380 | |
7 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 14:40.87960 | +49.4860 | |
8 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:18.91710 | +1:27.8610 | |
9 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 15:37.93630 | +1:46.10530 | |
10 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 15:55.95450 | +2:04.12350 | |
11 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 16:54.101300 | +3:03.18200 | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 14:19.85880 | | |
2 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:45.88430 | +25.2450 | |
3 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:46.88570 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 15:29.92860 | +1:09.6880 | |
5 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:36.93530 | +1:16.7550 | |
6 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 15:41.94070 | +1:21.8090 | |
7 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 15:53.95260 | +1:33.9280 | |
8 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:54.95300 | +1:34.9320 | |
9 | Selma Svarf | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:10.96980 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 16:43.100260 | +2:23.14280 | |
11 | Emma Djärv | Rembo IK | 17:43.106230 | +3:23.20250 | |
12 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:57.119620 | +5:37.33640 | |
- | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:53.77220 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 13:15.79480 | +22.2160 | |
3 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:25.80450 | +32.3130 | |
4 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 13:25.80460 | +32.3140 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 13:33.81260 | +40.3940 | |
6 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 13:53.83260 | +1:00.5940 | |
7 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:19.85820 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 15:11.91040 | +2:18.13720 | |
9 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 15:26.92550 | +2:33.15230 | |
9 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 15:26.92550 | +2:33.15230 | |
11 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:51.95000 | +2:57.17680 | |
12 | Isac von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 16:06.96590 | +3:13.19270 | |
13 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:07.96620 | +3:14.19300 | |
14 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 17:06.102500 | +4:12.25180 | |
15 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 17:25.104490 | +4:32.27170 | |
- | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:54.71330 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:03.72260 | +9.830 | |
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 12:33.75280 | +39.3850 | |
4 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:48.76790 | +54.5360 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:57.77650 | +1:03.6220 | |
6 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 13:24.80380 | +1:30.8950 | |
7 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:36.81560 | +1:42.10130 | |
8 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:41.82000 | +1:46.10570 | |
9 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 13:53.83270 | +1:59.11840 | |
10 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:59.83800 | +2:04.12370 | |
11 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:04.84340 | +2:10.12910 | |
12 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 14:07.84680 | +2:13.13250 | |
13 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:21.86090 | +2:27.14660 | |
14 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 14:32.87170 | +2:38.15740 | |
15 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 14:32.87190 | +2:38.15760 | |
16 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:39.15870 | |
17 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:48.88790 | +2:54.17360 | |
18 | Andreas Brandow | Sågmyra SK | 16:41.100050 | +4:47.28620 | |
19 | Linus Borg | Källbottens IK | 17:27.104650 | +5:33.33220 | |
- | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:30.50960 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:46.52500 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:48.52740 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:50.52930 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Sara Junevik | Leksands SK | 9:47.58640 | +1:16.7580 | |
6 | Emilia Engström | Rembo IK | 9:49.58840 | +1:18.7780 | |
7 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 10:18.61790 | +1:48.10730 | |
8 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 10:49.64870 | +2:19.13810 | |
9 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:00.65950 | +2:29.14890 | |
10 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:14.67390 | +2:44.16330 | |
11 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 11:28.68700 | +2:57.17640 | |
12 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:57.71670 | +3:27.20610 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:09.48850 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:45.52480 | +36.3530 | |
3 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 8:59.53820 | +49.4870 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:59.53830 | +49.4880 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:01.54080 | +52.5130 | |
6 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 9:06.54520 | +56.5570 | |
7 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 9:09.54870 | +1:00.5920 | |
8 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:50.58990 | +1:41.10040 | |
9 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 10:18.61770 | +2:09.12820 | |
10 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 10:19.61820 | +2:09.12870 | |
11 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 10:22.62160 | +2:13.13210 | |
12 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 10:27.62690 | +2:18.13740 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 8:31.51080 | | |
2 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:52.53180 | +20.2000 | |
3 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:58.53770 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:14.55370 | +42.4190 | |
5 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 9:19.55810 | +47.4630 | |
6 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:22.56180 | +50.5000 | |
7 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:24.56340 | +52.5160 | |
8 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:45.58480 | +1:13.7300 | |
9 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:47.58670 | +1:15.7490 | |
10 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 9:52.59170 | +1:20.7990 | |
11 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 10:00.59940 | +1:28.8760 | |
12 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:23.74280 | +3:51.23100 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:53.47260 | | |
2 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48540 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:10.48950 | +16.1590 | |
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:13.49230 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 8:40.51940 | +46.4580 | |
6 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 9:02.54100 | +1:08.6740 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:12.49190 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:15.49430 | +2.140 | |
3 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:16.49510 | +3.220 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 6:50.40990 | | |
2 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:51.41060 | +0 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 7:08.42770 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 7:19.43830 | +28.2740 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:22.44100 | +31.3010 | |
6 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44620 | +36.3530 | |
7 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 8:00.47920 | +1:09.6830 | |
8 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:01.48070 | +1:10.6980 | |
9 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:20.7910 | |
10 | Saga Schrader | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:48.10710 | |
11 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:43.52210 | +1:52.11120 | |
12 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:19.55820 | +2:28.14730 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:35.39480 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:41.40060 | +5.480 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45270 | +57.5690 | |
4 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:44.46360 | +1:08.6780 | |
5 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 7:48.46750 | +1:12.7170 | |
6 | Simon Sahlin | Rembo IK | 8:01.48010 | +1:25.8430 | |
7 | Isac Söder | Rembo IK | 8:24.50350 | +1:48.10770 | |
8 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 9:00.53900 | +2:24.14320 | |
9 | Marcus Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:02.54120 | +2:26.14540 | |
10 | Nils Åberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:06.54530 | +2:30.14950 | |
11 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 9:12.55120 | +2:36.15540 | |
12 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:23.56260 | +2:47.16680 | |
13 | Elias Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 10:02.60110 | +3:26.20530 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:18.37790 | | |
2 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 6:48.40790 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:06.42520 | +47.4630 | |
4 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:22.44160 | +1:03.6270 | |
5 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:32.45190 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 8:15.49440 | +1:56.11550 | |
7 | Charlie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 8:48.52710 | +2:29.14820 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)