42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 2:33:15.919400 | 62.4p | |
2 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42:17.973600 | +9:02.54100 | 58.1p |
3 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:46:12.997100 | +12:57.77600 | 56.4p |
4 | Stina Edejern | IFK Bergvik | 2:50:28.1022700 | +17:13.103200 | 54.7p |
5 | Barbora Malisova | Järla IF SK | 2:50:28.1022700 | +17:13.103200 | 54.7p |
6 | Ellen Ericsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:57:43.1066200 | +24:28.146700 | 52.0p |
7 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 3:03:04.1098300 | +29:49.178800 | 50.2p |
8 | Eva Rönn | Axa SC | 3:10:03.1140200 | +36:48.220700 | 48.0p |
9 | Louise Sjölund | Söderala AIK | 3:12:28.1154700 | +39:13.235200 | 47.3p |
10 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 3:13:57.1163600 | +40:42.244100 | 46.9p |
11 | Jessica Zetterberg | Birsta SK | 3:17:15.1183400 | +44:00.263900 | 45.9p |
12 | Inga Lill Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 3:18:41.1192000 | +45:26.272500 | 45.5p |
13 | Marie Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:20:33.1203200 | +47:18.283700 | 45.0p |
14 | Susanne Wahlqvist | OK Roslagen | 3:21:06.1206500 | +47:51.287000 | 44.9p |
15 | Elisabeth Sandin | Delsbo IF | 3:24:46.1228500 | +51:31.309000 | 43.9p |
16 | Elin Sandberg | Assa Korpklubb | 3:29:33.1257200 | +56:18.337700 | 42.8p |
17 | Kristina Lindblom | Atlas Copco IF | 3:30:42.1264100 | +57:27.344600 | 42.5p |
18 | Frida Leim | Ernst & Young SK | 3:36:53.1301200 | +1:03:38.381700 | 41.1p |
19 | Louise Frödell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:36:53.1301200 | +1:03:38.381700 | 41.1p |
20 | Ingrid Segerberg | Hybo AIK | 3:40:03.1320200 | +1:06:48.400700 | 40.4p |
21 | Birgitta Camitz | Hybo AIK | 3:40:36.1323500 | +1:07:21.404000 | 40.3p |
22 | Åsa Betcke | Seb IF | 3:41:22.1328100 | +1:08:07.408600 | 40.1p |
23 | Helena Engberg | Hybo AIK | 3:43:38.1341700 | +1:10:23.422200 | 39.6p |
24 | Ann Christine Kihlström | Axa SC | 3:44:23.1346200 | +1:11:08.426700 | 39.5p |
25 | Anne Marie Ludwichowski | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:45:39.1353800 | +1:12:24.434300 | 39.2p |
26 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:46:51.1361000 | +1:13:36.441500 | 39.0p |
27 | Anki Landarv | Dala-Järna IK | 3:47:32.1365100 | +1:14:17.445600 | 38.9p |
28 | Marie Bergqvist | Njutångers IF | 3:50:48.1384700 | +1:17:33.465200 | 38.2p |
29 | Eva Hagman | Hybo AIK | 3:53:49.1402800 | +1:20:34.483300 | 37.7p |
30 | Clarie Hedberg | Hybo AIK | 3:54:53.1409200 | +1:21:38.489700 | 37.5p |
31 | Helena Sharma | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:57:23.1424200 | +1:24:08.504700 | 37.0p |
32 | Linda Jansson | Salk | 4:00:20.1441900 | +1:27:05.522400 | 36.5p |
33 | Melina Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:11:55.1511400 | +1:38:40.591900 | 34.6p |
34 | Hanna Johansson | Ernst & Young SK | 4:12:06.1512500 | +1:38:51.593000 | 34.6p |
35 | Evelina Jonsson | Ernst & Young SK | 4:12:06.1512500 | +1:38:51.593000 | 34.6p |
36 | Helena Ganslandt | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:35:35.1653400 | +2:02:20.733900 | 31.2p |
37 | Elin Carlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:35:36.1653500 | +2:02:21.734000 | 31.2p |
38 | Camille Valmalle | Hybo AIK | 4:37:50.1666900 | +2:04:35.747400 | 31.0p |
39 | Virginia Vachette | Hybo AIK | 5:07:35.1845400 | +2:34:20.925900 | 27.6p |
- | Emma Hagelin | Enångers IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Christine Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |