2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:54:57.1049600 | 64.0p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elvira Enberg Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:52.47180 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:44:38.1707720 | 60.1p | ||||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:38:28.1310760 | 80.4p | ||||
2023-03-18 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:25:48.874700 | 73.8p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:36.903500 | 71.2p | ||||
4 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:47:52.1007100 | 63.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:44:17.985600 | 64.8p | ||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:10:00.419900 | 49.3p | ||||
9 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:17:12.463100 | 44.7p | ||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:00:43.364200 | 74.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:10:22.422100 | 63.3p | ||||
2023-02-25 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Melinda Sellbom | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:52.77100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilmer Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:08.66700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wilma Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
5 | Elvira Enberg Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
6 | Märta Clausén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:47:15.1003400 | 54.8p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:13:42.1162180 | 42.8p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:57:53.707250 | 78.6p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:13:11.799060 | 67.3p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:43:42.622130 | 47.5p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:43:44.622310 | 47.5p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 1:48:03.648200 | 83.3p | ||||
- | Anton Kindlund | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur Skidor | 1:01:51.371000 | 41.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:56:27.698610 | 74.3p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:11:42.1150100 | 42.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:52:49.676800 | 79.3p | ||||
13 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:58:34.711300 | 74.5p | ||||
21 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:03:27.740600 | 70.9p | ||||
33 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:17:39.825800 | 62.1p | ||||
59 | Rickard Till | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:42:26.974500 | 51.1p | ||||
83 | Jan Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:09:10.1494900 | 31.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anna Lindström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:01:44.370300 | |||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:07:44.766300 | 81.8p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:46:27.998600 | 61.8p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:08:43.772200 | 76.5p | ||||
14 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:12:50.796900 | 73.9p | ||||
26 | Anton Kindlund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:24:36.867500 | 67.4p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:38:52.953100 | 60.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:36:29.938800 | 61.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:03:18.1099700 | 52.3p | ||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:05:48.394700 | 63.4p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:49:15.1015470 | 62.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | John Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:15:25.812470 | 81.1p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Elias Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:58.8639700 |
1 | John Lagerskog | 82.4p |
2 | Magnus Näslund | 80.6p |
3 | Leopold Hallnor | 77.0p |
4 | Stig Lundmark | 70.1p |
5 | Hannes Boström | 67.8p |
6 | Lorens Hallnor | 64.7p |
7 | Andreas Lövgren | 63.0p |
8 | Anton Kindlund | 62.1p |
9 | Anna Lagerskog | 61.9p |
10 | Erik Granström | 57.5p |
11 | Conny Lagerskog | 53.3p |
12 | Peter Andersson | 50.5p |
13 | Emma Lundgren | 49.9p |
14 | Johan Piribauer | 46.1p |
15 | Marcus Eriksson | 45.1p |
16 | Sara Forsgren | 42.3p |
Mimmi Björn | 134 st |
John Lagerskog | 77 st |
Conny Lagerskog | 70 st |
Karin Nilsson | 68 st |
Johan Holmkvist | 61 st |
Lennart Jonsson | 51 st |
Hannes Boström | 46 st |
Leopold Hallnor | 42 st |
Sara Forsgren | 41 st |
Magnus Näslund | 38 st |
Anna Lagerskog | 35 st |
Lorens Hallnor | 33 st |
Anton Kindlund | 33 st |
Dennis Viklund | 30 st |
Mikael Nilsson | 25 st |
Peter Andersson | 23 st |
David Arvidsson | 20 st |
Stig Lundmark | 18 st |
Marcus Eriksson | 17 st |
Hampus Björn | 17 st |
Rymmarloppet | 2024-01-07 |
Rymmarloppet | 2023-01-28 |
Rymmarloppet | 2022-01-02 |
Rymmarloppet | 2019-12-28 |
Rymmarloppet | 2018-12-29 |
Rymmarloppet | 2018-01-06 |
Stellinloppet | 2017-11-25 |
Stellinloppet | 2016-12-30 |
Vittjåkk Runt | 2016-04-16 |
Stellinloppet | 2015-11-28 |
Vittjåkk runt | 2015-04-18 |
Stellinloppet | 2014-11-29 |
Stellinloppet | 2013-11-30 |
Stellin-loppet | 2012-11-24 |
Gielas-Campen | 2010-11-28 |
Gielas-Campen | 2009-11-28 |
Vinter-Spelen | 2009-01-05 |
Gielas-Campen | 2008-12-06 |
Vinter Spelen | 2008-01-06 |
Gielas-Campen | 2007-11-24 |