2023-01-21 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
52 | Hedda Pauline Sjøl Værnes | Asker SK | 16:26.98500 | |||||
56 | Frida Aurora Sletmoen Fagernes | Asker SK | 16:52.101100 | |||||
64 | Mina Daasvand Solli | Asker SK | 17:31.105000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Marte Dolven | Asker SK | 14:04.84300 | |||||
43 | Selma Aure Skogedal | Asker SK | 15:15.91400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Erlend Hellerud Øpstad | Asker SK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
32 | Jens Aksel Jorde | Asker SK | 12:46.76500 | |||||
41 | Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød | Asker SK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
41 | Cody Nikolai Casey Øiseth | Asker SK | 12:58.77700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Peder Wettre Andreassen | Asker SK | 12:34.75300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Pernille Hølås Mortensen | Asker SK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lars Nordbø | Asker SK | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Lisa Airui You | Asker SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Alma Strand Bolstad | Asker SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
58 | Emma Hølås Mortensen | Asker SK | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
83 | Aksel Bak Frydenberg | Asker SK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Oscar Befring Mathisen | Asker SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
25 | Sondre Mauroy Knudsen | Asker SK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
48 | Markus Holsing Degerstrøm | Asker SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
84 | Nathaniel Løwø Nordmark | Asker SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Henrik Vik Tolo | Asker SK | 4:11:16.1507500 | 86.1p | ||||
2021-09-19 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
210 | Håkon Haraldsen | Asker SK | 4:32:58.1637700 | 57.3p | ||||
245 | Knut Børve | Asker SK | 4:52:30.1754900 | 52.4p | ||||
265 | Paal Hansen-Tangen | Asker SK | 5:17:04.1902300 | 47.3p | ||||
2019-08-17 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Jan Erik Thorstensen | Asker SK | 1:49:26.656500 | 86.1p | ||||
- | Maks Zechel | Asker SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-04-27 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Martine Nygaard | Asker SK | 2:25:02.870100 | 60.8p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | Christian Bang | Asker SK | 1:45:59.635850 | 64.6p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
120km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Bjørn Dølvik | Asker SK | 10:19:51.3719000 | 46.6p | ||||
95km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jan Hysing | Asker SK | 9:21:42.3370100 | 34.8p | ||||
2019-02-10 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 3:05:04.1110300 | 78.6p | ||||
2018-09-23 | ||||||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Håkon Haraldsen | Asker SK | 4:38:57.1673600 | 57.4p | ||||
13 | Paal Hansen-Tangen | Asker SK | 4:47:29.1724800 | 55.3p | ||||
2018-07-15 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 23:12.139170 | 81.9p | ||||
2018-07-14 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 14:39.87860 | 82.6p | ||||
2018-07-13 | ||||||||
1.2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Eirik Asdøl | Asker SK | 2:00.11990 | |||||
2018-04-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åse H. Laukli Lervik | Asker SK | 2:44:03.984200 | 67.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Markus Lervik | Asker SK | 2:21:47.850600 | 78.1p | ||||
2018-03-17 | ||||||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hannah Lervik | Asker SK | 3:58:18.1429700 | |||||
23 | Silje Marie Våge | Asker SK | 4:30:19.1621800 | |||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Åse H. Laukli Lervik | Asker SK | 4:02:31.1455060 | 58.5p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Tone Beate Grøtan | Asker SK | 4:13:12.1519100 | 55.9p | ||||
79 | Anne Samuelsen | Asker SK | 4:49:30.1736900 | 48.7p | ||||
186 | Hilde Haugbotn | Asker SK | 6:12:30.2234900 | 37.6p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Kaja Kierulf | Asker SK | 4:33:14.1639300 | 51.7p | ||||
117 | Inger Willoch | Asker SK | 6:08:02.2208100 | 38.1p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Margaret Arentz Gjertsen | Asker SK | 7:02:28.2534700 | 33.0p | ||||
54km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Simen Løbak | Asker SK | 2:56:55.1061400 | 81.4p | ||||
17 | Ola Lier | Asker SK | 3:06:49.1120800 | 76.8p | ||||
18 | Henrik Vik Tolo | Asker SK | 3:07:32.1125100 | 76.5p |
Vester-Gyllen | 2015-02-15 |
Vester-gyllen | 2014-02-22 |