Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 565[
]
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:14.91300 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 15:28.92700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 15:31.93000 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:01.96000 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 16:10.96900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 16:33.99200 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 16:34.99300 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:43.100200 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 16:51.101000 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 17:06.102500 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:35.105400 | +2:21.14000 | |
14 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 17:35.105400 | +2:21.14000 | |
16 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:41.106000 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 17:50.106900 | +2:36.15500 | |
18 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 18:07.108600 | +2:53.17200 | |
19 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 18:23.110200 | +3:09.18800 | |
20 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:29.110800 | +3:15.19400 | |
21 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 18:33.111200 | +3:19.19800 | |
21 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 18:33.111200 | +3:19.19800 | |
23 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 19:14.115300 | +4:00.23900 | |
24 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 20:42.124100 | +5:28.32700 | |
25 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:06.126500 | +5:52.35100 | |
26 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 22:11.133000 | +6:57.41600 | |
- | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:37.93600 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:12.97100 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:25.98400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 16:47.100600 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:55.101400 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 17:22.104100 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 17:37.105600 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 18:07.108600 | +2:55.17400 | |
12 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 18:09.108800 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:33.21200 | |
14 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 18:54.113300 | +3:42.22100 | |
- | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:06.78500 | | |
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:40.81900 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:52.83100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:09.84800 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:17.85600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 14:20.85900 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:31.87000 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 14:34.87300 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 14:52.89100 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 14:59.89800 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 14:59.89800 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 15:00.89900 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 15:19.91800 | +2:13.13200 | |
14 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:17.13600 | |
15 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 15:30.92900 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:32.93100 | +2:26.14500 | |
17 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 15:35.93400 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:39.93800 | +2:33.15200 | |
19 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 16:05.96400 | +2:59.17800 | |
20 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:13.97200 | +3:07.18600 | |
21 | Jakob Öberg | Sundbybergs IK | 16:24.98300 | +3:18.19700 | |
22 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 16:31.99000 | +3:25.20400 | |
23 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 16:57.101600 | +3:51.23000 | |
24 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:02.102100 | +3:56.23500 | |
25 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 17:50.106900 | +4:44.28300 | |
26 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:06.114500 | +6:00.35900 | |
- | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +6.500 | |
2 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:21.80000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:28.80700 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:30.80900 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:47.82600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 13:51.83000 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 13:54.83300 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 13:57.83600 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 14:02.84100 | +47.4600 | |
11 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:06.84500 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Simon Åberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:10.84900 | +55.5400 | |
13 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:13.85200 | +58.5700 | |
14 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 14:14.85300 | +59.5800 | |
15 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:18.85700 | +1:03.6200 | |
16 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 14:20.85900 | +1:05.6400 | |
17 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 14:22.86100 | +1:07.6600 | |
18 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86600 | +1:12.7100 | |
19 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 14:51.89000 | +1:36.9500 | |
20 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:01.90000 | +1:46.10500 | |
21 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 15:10.90900 | +1:55.11400 | |
22 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:14.91300 | +1:59.11800 | |
22 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 15:14.91300 | +1:59.11800 | |
24 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:17.91600 | +2:02.12100 | |
25 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:23.92200 | +2:08.12700 | |
26 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 15:32.93100 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 15:42.94100 | +2:27.14600 | |
28 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 16:06.96500 | +2:51.17000 | |
29 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:11.97000 | +2:56.17500 | |
30 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 16:47.100600 | +3:32.21100 | |
30 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:47.100600 | +3:32.21100 | |
32 | Viktor Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:09.102800 | +3:54.23300 | |
33 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 18:27.110600 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linus Sjölund | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:42.70100 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 12:02.72100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:09.72800 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:12.73100 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:18.73700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:29.74800 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 12:31.75000 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:52.77100 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 12:56.77500 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 12:58.77700 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:07.78600 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:11.79000 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 13:19.79800 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Victoria Olson | Falu IK | 13:28.80700 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 13:35.81400 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 13:41.82000 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Stephanie Elovsson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:49.82800 | +2:07.12600 | |
19 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:19.13800 | |
20 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:25.86400 | +2:43.16200 | |
21 | Emilia Käll | Falu IK | 14:26.86500 | +2:44.16300 | |
22 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 14:28.86700 | +2:46.16500 | |
23 | Sara Junevik | Leksands SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:51.17000 | |
24 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:36.87500 | +2:54.17300 | |
24 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 14:36.87500 | +2:54.17300 | |
26 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:03.90200 | +3:21.20000 | |
26 | Alva Ringi | Falu IK | 15:03.90200 | +3:21.20000 | |
28 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:17.91600 | +3:35.21400 | |
28 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:17.91600 | +3:35.21400 | |
30 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 15:25.92400 | +3:43.22200 | |
31 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:28.92700 | +3:46.22500 | |
32 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:51.23000 | |
33 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:42.94100 | +4:00.23900 | |
34 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 15:44.94300 | +4:02.24100 | |
35 | Miranda Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:51.95000 | +4:09.24800 | |
35 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 15:51.95000 | +4:09.24800 | |
37 | Maja Björklund | Falu IK | 15:59.95800 | +4:17.25600 | |
38 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 16:06.96500 | +4:24.26300 | |
39 | Sandra Dahlström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:54.101300 | +5:12.31100 | |
40 | Sophia Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 17:41.106000 | +5:59.35800 | |
41 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:16.109500 | +6:34.39300 | |
42 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 18:27.110600 | +6:45.40400 | |
43 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 18:42.112100 | +7:00.41900 | |
44 | Johanna Ringsby | Falu IK | 23:02.138100 | +11:20.67900 | |
- | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:32.69100 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:45.70400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:56.71500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 12:01.72000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:03.72200 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 12:15.73400 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 12:27.74600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:27.74600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 12:28.74700 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 12:35.75400 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:45.76400 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 13:02.78100 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 13:08.78700 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 13:15.79400 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 13:18.79700 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 13:29.80800 | +1:57.11600 | |
19 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 13:42.82100 | +2:10.12900 | |
20 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 13:44.82300 | +2:12.13100 | |
21 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 13:46.82500 | +2:14.13300 | |
22 | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:08.84700 | +2:36.15500 | |
23 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 14:16.85500 | +2:44.16300 | |
24 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:47.88600 | +3:15.19400 | |
25 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 14:59.89800 | +3:27.20600 | |
26 | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:01.90000 | +3:29.20800 | |
27 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:09.90800 | +3:37.21600 | |
28 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 16:14.97300 | +4:42.28100 | |
29 | Ebba Friberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:35.99400 | +5:03.30200 | |
30 | Elin Wallin | Falu IK | 17:15.103400 | +5:43.34200 | |
31 | Rebecca Örnerfors Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:22.128100 | +9:50.58900 | |
- | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 9:53.59200 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:30.62900 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:12.67100 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:40.69900 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:54.71300 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:57.71600 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 12:08.72700 | +2:15.13400 | |
17 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:12.73100 | +2:19.13800 | |
18 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 12:13.73200 | +2:20.13900 | |
19 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 12:20.73900 | +2:27.14600 | |
20 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:36.15500 | |
21 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 12:31.75000 | +2:38.15700 | |
22 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:52.17100 | |
23 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:47.76600 | +2:54.17300 | |
24 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 13:13.79200 | +3:20.19900 | |
25 | Hannah Bassek | Falu IK | 13:29.80800 | +3:36.21500 | |
26 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 13:31.81000 | +3:38.21700 | |
27 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 13:44.82300 | +3:51.23000 | |
28 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 13:47.82600 | +3:54.23300 | |
29 | Fanny Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:46.88500 | +4:53.29200 | |
30 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:54.89300 | +5:01.30000 | |
31 | Isabelle Kruskopf | Falu IK | 15:09.90800 | +5:16.31500 | |
32 | Amanda Lööv | Gävle SK | 17:28.104700 | +7:35.45400 | |
- | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +1 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 10:23.62200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 10:39.63800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:45.64400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:45.64400 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:56.65500 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 10:57.65600 | +47.4600 | |
10 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 11:03.66200 | +53.5200 | |
11 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:10.66900 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:13.67200 | +1:03.6200 | |
13 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 11:36.69500 | +1:26.8500 | |
16 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:38.69700 | +1:28.8700 | |
17 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:43.70200 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 11:49.70800 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 12:05.72400 | +1:55.11400 | |
20 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 12:09.72800 | +1:59.11800 | |
21 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 12:12.73100 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:35.75400 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:25.14400 | |
25 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:38.75700 | +2:28.14700 | |
26 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:43.16200 | |
27 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 12:55.77400 | +2:45.16400 | |
28 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 12:56.77500 | +2:46.16500 | |
29 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:02.78100 | +2:52.17100 | |
30 | Emilia Hansson | Töcksfors IF | 13:24.80300 | +3:14.19300 | |
31 | Jessica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:30.80900 | +3:20.19900 | |
32 | Kajsa Mattsson | Falu IK | 13:45.82400 | +3:35.21400 | |
33 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 13:49.82800 | +3:39.21800 | |
34 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:02.84100 | +3:52.23100 | |
35 | Elvira Olsson | Gävle SK | 14:17.85600 | +4:07.24600 | |
36 | Emma Forsberg | Falu IK | 14:46.88500 | +4:36.27500 | |
- | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:43.64200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 11:23.68200 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 11:25.68400 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:28.68700 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:29.68800 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:32.69100 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:48.70700 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:00.71900 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:11.73000 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 12:13.73200 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 12:41.76000 | +2:00.11900 | |
18 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:47.76600 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:15.13400 | |
20 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:57.77600 | +2:16.13500 | |
21 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 13:06.78500 | +2:25.14400 | |
21 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 13:06.78500 | +2:25.14400 | |
23 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:12.79100 | +2:31.15000 | |
24 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:13.79200 | +2:32.15100 | |
25 | Johannes Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:51.17000 | |
26 | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 13:33.81200 | +2:52.17100 | |
27 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:47.82600 | +3:06.18500 | |
28 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:10.18900 | |
29 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 13:55.83400 | +3:14.19300 | |
30 | Johannes Brännström | Sågmyra SK | 14:07.84600 | +3:26.20500 | |
31 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85800 | +3:38.21700 | |
32 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:20.85900 | +3:39.21800 | |
33 | Mika Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 14:38.87700 | +3:57.23600 | |
34 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:46.88500 | +4:05.24400 | |
35 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 15:58.95700 | +5:17.31600 | |
36 | Ludvig Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:11.97000 | +5:30.32900 | |
37 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:19.97800 | +5:38.33700 | |
38 | Viktor Wallin | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:49.100800 | +6:08.36700 | |
39 | Andreas Andersen | Falu IK | 18:46.112500 | +8:05.48400 | |
- | Samuel Nordin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 9:49.58800 | | |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:52.59100 | +3.200 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:45.64400 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:57.65600 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:07.66600 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:10.66900 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:20.67900 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:52.11100 | |
12 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 11:47.70600 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:03.12200 | |
14 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 11:54.71300 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 12:08.72700 | +2:19.13800 | |
18 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:24.14300 | |
19 | Emil Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:14.73300 | +2:25.14400 | |
20 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:19.73800 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:33.15200 | |
22 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +2:44.16300 | |
23 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 12:48.76700 | +2:59.17800 | |
24 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:01.18000 | |
24 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:50.76900 | +3:01.18000 | |
26 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:54.77300 | +3:05.18400 | |
26 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:54.77300 | +3:05.18400 | |
28 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 12:55.77400 | +3:06.18500 | |
29 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 12:59.77800 | +3:10.18900 | |
30 | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:01.78000 | +3:12.19100 | |
31 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 14:52.89100 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 10:05.60400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:19.61800 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:23.62200 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 10:31.63000 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:42.64100 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 10:47.64600 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:53.65200 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Pontus Danielsson | Leksands SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:27.68600 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:36.69500 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 11:40.69900 | +1:59.11800 | |
17 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 11:46.70500 | +2:05.12400 | |
18 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 11:47.70600 | +2:06.12500 | |
19 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:58.71700 | +2:17.13600 | |
20 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:24.14300 | |
20 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 12:05.72400 | +2:24.14300 | |
22 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:09.72800 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 12:10.72900 | +2:29.14800 | |
23 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 12:10.72900 | +2:29.14800 | |
25 | Isac von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 12:32.75100 | +2:51.17000 | |
26 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:59.17800 | |
27 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 13:15.79400 | +3:34.21300 | |
28 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 14:12.85100 | +4:31.27000 | |
29 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 14:34.87300 | +4:53.29200 | |
30 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:35.87400 | +4:54.29300 | |
31 | Daniel Ekström | Järla IF SK | 15:13.91200 | +5:32.33100 | |
32 | Mattias Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 16:18.97700 | +6:37.39600 | |
- | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christoffer Åkerström | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:10.54900 | | |
2 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:17.55600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 9:23.56200 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:36.57500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:39.57800 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 9:45.58400 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:47.58600 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 9:51.59000 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:54.59300 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 10:00.59900 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 10:02.60100 | +52.5100 | |
12 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:08.60700 | +58.5700 | |
13 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:05.6400 | |
14 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:08.6700 | |
15 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:22.8100 | |
18 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:49.64800 | +1:39.9800 | |
20 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:39.9800 | |
22 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:52.65100 | +1:42.10100 | |
23 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:47.10600 | |
24 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:50.10900 | |
25 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:58.11700 | |
26 | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:05.12400 | |
27 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:10.12900 | |
28 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:24.68300 | +2:14.13300 | |
29 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:21.14000 | |
30 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:23.14200 | |
31 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 11:36.69500 | +2:26.14500 | |
32 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 11:52.71100 | +2:42.16100 | |
33 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:59.71800 | +2:49.16800 | |
34 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 12:20.73900 | +3:10.18900 | |
35 | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 12:23.74200 | +3:13.19200 | |
36 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 14:15.85400 | +5:05.30400 | |
- | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 11:03.66200 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:14.67300 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:24.68300 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:18.73700 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Allie Johansson | Sellnäs IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:31.75000 | +2:23.14200 | |
11 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 13:30.80900 | +3:22.20100 | |
13 | Elin Thurin | Sellnäs IF | 14:29.86800 | +4:21.26000 | |
13 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 14:29.86800 | +4:21.26000 | |
15 | Tove Ringi | Falu IK | 15:31.93000 | +5:23.32200 | |
16 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:43.94200 | +5:35.33400 | |
17 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 16:05.96400 | +5:57.35600 | |
18 | Julia Hillgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 22:56.137500 | +12:48.76700 | |
- | Rebecka Swenberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ester Wärm | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:54.53300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:17.55600 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:18.55700 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 9:23.56200 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 9:34.57300 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 10:12.61100 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Ebba Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 10:37.63600 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Maja Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:50.10900 | |
16 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:09.12800 | |
18 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 11:00.65900 | +2:11.13000 | |
19 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:15.13400 | |
20 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:17.13600 | |
21 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:09.66800 | +2:20.13900 | |
22 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:22.14100 | |
23 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:31.15000 | |
24 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 11:37.69600 | +2:48.16700 | |
25 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 11:45.70400 | +2:56.17500 | |
26 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 11:47.70600 | +2:58.17700 | |
27 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:58.71700 | +3:09.18800 | |
28 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 12:45.76400 | +3:56.23500 | |
29 | Clara Falk | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:21.80000 | +4:32.27100 | |
30 | Frida Hjelm | IFK Mora SK | 14:18.85700 | +5:29.32800 | |
31 | Louise Nyman | Storviks IF | 14:47.88600 | +5:58.35700 | |
32 | Lovisa Örnerfors Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:21.98000 | +7:32.45100 | |
- | Amanda Liss | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Andersson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 565[
]