10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eivind Kvaale Romberg | Høydalsmo IL | 25:23.152200 | | 74.8p |
2 | Hallvard Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 25:26.152500 | +3.200 | 74.6p |
3 | Jørgen Dahl Paule | Birkebeineren IF | 25:54.155300 | +31.3000 | 73.3p |
4 | Endre Hauge Paulsen | Gjesdal IL | 25:55.155400 | +32.3100 | 73.3p |
5 | Jarle Nordtveit Åsheim | Vindafjord IL | 27:02.162100 | +1:39.9800 | 70.2p |
6 | Kjartan Moi Andreassen | Gjesdal IL | 27:25.164400 | +2:02.12100 | 69.2p |
7 | Fredrik Sverdrup Lilleeng | Oddersjaa Ssk | 27:37.165600 | +2:14.13300 | 68.7p |
8 | Eirik EK Hagen | Driv IL | 27:39.165800 | +2:16.13500 | 68.7p |
9 | Preben Liland | Helleland IL | 27:41.166000 | +2:18.13700 | 68.6p |
10 | Knut Halvor Erikstein | Vinje IL | 27:52.167100 | +2:29.14800 | 68.1p |
11 | Stian Lie | Birkebeineren IF | 27:56.167500 | +2:33.15200 | 68.0p |
12 | Mattis Sjøli | Nes Ski | 27:58.167700 | +2:35.15400 | 67.9p |
13 | Vetle Breilid | Bjelland IL | 28:15.169400 | +2:52.17100 | 67.2p |
14 | Thomas Jansen Brattebø | Sandnes IL | 28:41.172000 | +3:18.19700 | 66.2p |
15 | Bjørnar Nygårdseter | Vegårshei IL | 29:22.176100 | +3:59.23800 | 64.6p |
16 | Olav Vestøl | Vegårshei IL | 29:46.178500 | +4:23.26200 | 63.8p |
17 | Lars Eilev Djuve | Høydalsmo IL | 29:51.179000 | +4:28.26700 | 63.6p |
18 | Marius Hodne | Oddersjaa Ssk | 30:12.181100 | +4:49.28800 | 62.9p |
- | Eirik Skuterud Hagen | Vindbjart IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Bö Marthinsen | Heddal IL | 24:39.147800 | | 77.0p |
2 | Ingvar Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 25:08.150700 | +29.2800 | 75.5p |
3 | Endre Nyberg Håland | Sandnes IL | 25:24.152300 | +45.4400 | 74.7p |
4 | Håkon Svaland | Birkenes IL | 25:47.154600 | +1:08.6700 | 73.6p |
4 | Tobias Watne Moe | Vegårshei IL | 25:47.154600 | +1:08.6700 | 73.6p |
6 | Kjell Einar Erikstein | Vinje IL | 26:07.156600 | +1:28.8700 | 72.7p |
7 | Vidar Handeland | Sauda IL | 26:15.157400 | +1:36.9500 | 72.3p |
8 | Ole Holbæk | Vindbjart IL | 26:19.157800 | +1:40.9900 | 72.1p |
9 | Arne Moen Lid | Høydalsmo IL | 26:22.158100 | +1:43.10200 | 72.0p |
10 | Vegard Langemyr | Froland IL | 26:58.161700 | +2:19.13800 | 70.4p |
10 | Martin Finne | IL Korlevoll | 26:58.161700 | +2:19.13800 | 70.4p |
12 | Markus Horn Elieson | Oddersjaa Ssk | 27:24.164300 | +2:45.16400 | 69.3p |
13 | Michael May | Hovden Sportsklubb | 28:44.172300 | +4:05.24400 | 66.1p |
14 | Tobias Ertzeid | Hovden Sportsklubb | 28:59.173800 | +4:20.25900 | 65.5p |
15 | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Vinje IL | 30:33.183200 | +5:54.35300 | 62.1p |
16 | Espen Holter Pedersen | Rygene IL | 35:41.214000 | +11:02.66100 | 53.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Espen Udjus Frorud | Skiptvet IL | 23:25.140400 | | 81.1p |
2 | Jonas Udjus Frorud | Skiptvet IL | 24:06.144500 | +41.4000 | 78.8p |
3 | Sindre Høgset | Vinje IL | 24:21.146000 | +56.5500 | 78.0p |
4 | Anders Bødtker | IL Korlevoll | 24:28.146700 | +1:03.6200 | 77.6p |
5 | Henrik Bakke | Driv IL | 24:33.147200 | +1:08.6700 | 77.3p |
6 | Callum Smith | Storbritannien | 24:38.147700 | +1:13.7200 | 77.1p |
7 | Andreas Døble | Oddersjaa Ssk | 25:02.150100 | +1:37.9600 | 75.8p |
8 | Jon-inge Vetrhus | Suldal IL | 25:06.150500 | +1:41.10000 | 75.6p |
9 | Eivind Rosseland Stokke | Åseral IL | 25:21.152000 | +1:56.11500 | 74.9p |
10 | Thor Andre Uppstad | Froland IL | 25:23.152200 | +1:58.11700 | 74.8p |
11 | Kjartan Topstad Konradsen | Vindbjart IL | 25:41.154000 | +2:16.13500 | 73.9p |
12 | Jørgen Barland | Sannidal IL | 25:48.154700 | +2:23.14200 | 73.6p |
13 | Håkon Lie | Åmdal IL | 26:02.156100 | +2:37.15600 | 72.9p |
14 | Sindre Odberg Palm | Spydeberg IL | 26:06.156500 | +2:41.16000 | 72.7p |
15 | Morten Horn Elieson | Oddersjaa Ssk | 26:17.157600 | +2:52.17100 | 72.2p |
16 | Ove Vinningland | Bjerkreim IL | 26:26.158500 | +3:01.18000 | 71.8p |
17 | Per Svela | Helleland IL | 26:33.159200 | +3:08.18700 | 71.5p |
18 | Gjermund Steinsland | Vindbjart IL | 26:37.159600 | +3:12.19100 | 71.3p |
19 | Andre Holbæk | Vindbjart IL | 26:43.160200 | +3:18.19700 | 71.1p |
20 | Simen Vestly Sirevåg | Sandnes IL | 27:19.163800 | +3:54.23300 | 69.5p |
21 | Sondre Handeland | Sauda IL | 27:26.164500 | +4:01.24000 | 69.2p |
22 | Gøran Bollestad | Sandnes IL | 28:03.168200 | +4:38.27700 | 67.7p |
- | Magnar Ravndal | Sandnes IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Myhre Nymoen | Skiptvet IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svein Olav Utistog | Fossum IF | 24:42.148100 | | 76.9p |
2 | Torgeir Nevland | Gjesdal IL | 24:51.149000 | +9.800 | 76.4p |
3 | Robin Handeland | Sauda IL | 25:13.151200 | +31.3000 | 75.3p |
4 | Odd Gaute Andreassen | Gjesdal IL | 27:38.165700 | +2:56.17500 | 68.7p |
5 | Gerhard Steinnes | Vindafjord IL | 27:41.166000 | +2:59.17800 | 68.6p |
6 | Karl Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 29:57.179600 | +5:15.31400 | 63.4p |
7 | Jan-erik Larsen | Sandnes IL | 31:07.186600 | +6:25.38400 | 61.0p |
8 | Øyvind Uppstad | Valle IL | 31:50.190900 | +7:08.42700 | 59.6p |
9 | Per Arne Dalene Nilsen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 32:12.193100 | +7:30.44900 | 59.0p |
- | Arild Isaksen | Vindbjart IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Margit Wiberg | Otra IL | 20:43.124200 | | |
2 | Elise Karoline Moi Andreassen | Gjesdal IL | 21:50.130900 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Vilde Jørgensen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 24:21.146000 | +3:38.21700 | |
4 | Anna Slåke | Vindafjord IL | 26:21.158000 | +5:38.33700 | |
- | Ingvild Eide Tokheim | Røldal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 20:00.119900 | | |
2 | Anne Vatnedalen | Bykle IL | 20:30.122900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ingunn Jegteberg | Bykle IL | 21:19.127800 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Larisa Kristiansen | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 21:34.129300 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Ingrid Berge | Askim IF | 21:34.129300 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Ingvild Bergsbakken | Røldal IL | 21:59.131800 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Sigrid Seim | Røldal IL | 22:42.136100 | +2:42.16100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Renate Bergset Tjetland | Gjesdal IL | 18:51.113000 | | 61.6p |
2 | Marte Jensen | Runar IL | 20:51.125000 | +2:00.11900 | 55.7p |
3 | Amanda Heie Veiby | Mysen IL | 21:15.127400 | +2:24.14300 | 54.7p |
4 | Christine Øiestad Syvertsen | Rygene IL | 21:41.130000 | +2:50.16900 | 53.6p |
5 | Sigrid Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 21:51.131000 | +3:00.17900 | 53.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingvild Skare Thygesen | IL Korlevoll | 18:57.113600 | | 61.3p |
2 | Pia Sofie Måbø | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 19:36.117500 | +39.3800 | 59.3p |
3 | Josefine Nilsen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 20:20.121900 | +1:23.8200 | 57.1p |
- | Tina Watne Moe | Vegårshei IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tone Dalen | Vegårshei IL | 18:14.109300 | | 63.7p |
2 | Thora Sivertsen | Rygene IL | 19:57.119600 | +1:43.10200 | 58.2p |
3 | Kathrine Lyngstad Kroken | Vinje IL | 20:49.124800 | +2:35.15400 | 55.8p |
- | Anna Brau | Hovden Sportsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Berget Flystveit | Oddersjaa Ssk | 17:42.106100 | | |
2 | Henrik Grundetjern Fjellstad | Vindbjart IL | 17:58.107700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Are Smeland Nygårdseter | Vegårshei IL | 18:15.109400 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Torgeir Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 18:39.111800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Stian Yndesdal Ofte | Høydalsmo IL | 19:06.114500 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Joachim Haugen | Bykle IL | 19:12.115100 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Livar Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 19:32.117100 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Nils Herman Stray | Oddersjaa Ssk | 19:43.118200 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Tor Sverdrup Lilleeng | Oddersjaa Ssk | 21:23.128200 | +3:41.22000 | |
10 | Tor Øyvind Voreland | Vindbjart IL | 22:25.134400 | +4:43.28200 | |
- | Espen Lie | Vindbjart IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gaute Kvåle | Røldal IL | 16:46.100500 | | |
2 | Svaland Lars Aasheim | Birkenes IL | 16:49.100800 | +3.200 | |
3 | Magnus Lian Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 17:01.102000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Sindre Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 17:04.102300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Andreas Andersen Sauge | Nes Ski | 17:54.107300 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Ådne Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 18:29.110800 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Vegard Myhre | Vegårshei IL | 18:30.110900 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Tor Jøran Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 18:41.112000 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Ole Anders Lundby EK | Drøbak-frogn IL | 18:56.113500 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Stian Grastveit | Helleland IL | 18:57.113600 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Mads Bentstuen Nordby | Nes Ski | 19:16.115500 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Thomas Hetland | Helleland IL | 19:22.116100 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Martin Susort Kvale | Vindafjord IL | 19:26.116500 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | Magnus Reiersen | Otra IL | 20:00.119900 | +3:14.19300 | |
15 | Erik Fresvik | Røldal IL | 20:04.120300 | +3:18.19700 | |
16 | Markus Haraldseid | Drøbak-frogn IL | 20:38.123700 | +3:52.23100 | |
17 | Sondre Verdal | Hægebostad IL | 21:20.127900 | +4:34.27300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Mathilde Nerheim | Suldal IL | 13:21.80000 | +2:23.14200 | |
3 | Ingrid Reiersen | Otra IL | 14:13.85200 | +3:15.19400 | |
4 | Silje Hetland | Helleland IL | 14:17.85600 | +3:19.19800 | |
5 | Nora Tjørhom | Sirdal Skilag | 14:48.88700 | +3:50.22900 | |
6 | Hannah Chaplin Laugaland | Hjelmeland IL | 14:56.89500 | +3:58.23700 | |
7 | Ida Kristin Hage | Gjesdal IL | 14:57.89600 | +3:59.23800 | |
8 | Rebekka Larsen | Vindbjart IL | 18:58.113700 | +8:00.47900 | |
9 | Jehudit Svalland | Vindbjart IL | 19:11.115000 | +8:13.49200 | |
- | Hege Helle | Vindbjart IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Live Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 12:48.76700 | | |
2 | Mari Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 13:13.79200 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Elin Uppstad | Valle IL | 13:25.80400 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Anne Vadder | Høydalsmo IL | 13:53.83200 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Helene Berås | Vindbjart IL | 14:20.85900 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Anne Birkeland | Bjerkreim IL | 14:27.86600 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Runa Odden | Suldal IL | 14:59.89800 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Emilie Werdal | Sauda IL | 19:37.117600 | +6:49.40800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Audhild Espedal | Bjerkreim IL | 11:47.70600 | | |
2 | Sadra Vestlu Sirevåg | Sandnes IL | 12:25.74400 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Ingvill Odden | Suldal IL | 12:41.76000 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Gerd Slåke | Vindafjord IL | 12:47.76600 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Marthe Jansen Brattebø | Sandnes IL | 14:05.84400 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Margit Slåtta Flothyl | Rein IL | 14:07.84600 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Synne Skuterud Hagen | Vindbjart IL | 14:26.86500 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Ane Evjen Mathiesen | Suldal IL | 14:45.88400 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | Julianne Emilie Høia Ormshammer | Vindbjart IL | 15:01.90000 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Rebecca Hansen | Vindbjart IL | 15:26.92500 | +3:39.21800 | |
11 | June Mangseth | Vindbjart IL | 16:00.95900 | +4:13.25200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lene Taugbøl Lomeland | Gjesdal IL | 11:08.66700 | | |
1 | Silje Marie Hage | Gjesdal IL | 11:08.66700 | | |
3 | Nora Lian Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 11:10.66900 | +2.100 | |
4 | Åshild Eikemo | Røldal IL | 11:23.68200 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Guro Skarsholt Larsen | Sandnes IL | 11:49.70800 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Hansen Elise Moland | Rygene IL | 11:51.71000 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Hanne Rønningen | Kverneland Ski | 11:56.71500 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Elise Kvåle | Røldal IL | 12:02.72100 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Marianne Hermansen | Rein IL | 12:07.72600 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Kristin Hetlesæter | Hjelmeland IL | 12:41.76000 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Trine Høgset | Vinje IL | 12:42.76100 | +1:34.9300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Brekken Ramsfjell | Gjesdal IL | 11:00.65900 | | |
2 | Oskar Solberg | Bjerkreim IL | 11:02.66100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ottar Jensen | Gjesdal IL | 13:20.79900 | +2:20.13900 | |
4 | Ole Larsen Aamdal | Vindbjart IL | 13:40.81900 | +2:40.15900 | |
5 | Sindre Stornes | Helleland IL | 13:44.82300 | +2:44.16300 | |
6 | Knut Olav Lie | Vindbjart IL | 14:02.84100 | +3:02.18100 | |
7 | Vermund Skogland Høgset | Vindafjord IL | 14:40.87900 | +3:40.21900 | |
8 | Sander Isaksen | Vindbjart IL | 14:47.88600 | +3:47.22600 | |
9 | Hans Martin Hageland | Vindbjart IL | 15:58.95700 | +4:58.29700 | |
10 | Sondre Heiseldal | Vindbjart IL | 16:35.99400 | +5:35.33400 | |
11 | Knut Olav Slåtta Flothyl | Rein IL | 16:43.100200 | +5:43.34200 | |
12 | Jørgen Hauge | Rein IL | 22:22.134100 | +11:22.68100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Svela Kaale | Bjerkreim IL | 10:21.62000 | | |
2 | Åsmund Wiberg | Otra IL | 11:24.68300 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Ola Rønningen | Kverneland Ski | 11:47.70600 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Halvor Hovden | Bykle IL | 12:01.72000 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Erik N Vehus | Hovden Sportsklubb | 12:07.72600 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Aron Åkre Rypstad | Valle IL | 12:21.74000 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Jakob Berge | Askim IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Jostein Hindenes | Suldal IL | 12:50.76900 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Alf Egil Jensen | Gjesdal IL | 13:22.80100 | +3:01.18000 | |
10 | Svein Hjørungdal | Hjelmeland IL | 13:23.80200 | +3:02.18100 | |
11 | Jon Paulsen Homme | Valle IL | 13:32.81100 | +3:11.19000 | |
12 | Sindre Bråten | Vegårshei IL | 13:42.82100 | +3:21.20000 | |
13 | Magnus Nyheim | Oddersjaa Ssk | 15:04.90300 | +4:43.28200 | |
14 | Preben Solheim Magnseth | Vindbjart IL | 15:21.92000 | +5:00.29900 | |
15 | Thomas Karbøl Oxaal | Sauda IL | 16:23.98200 | +6:02.36100 | |
16 | Andreas Voreland | Vindbjart IL | 16:28.98700 | +6:07.36600 | |
17 | Simen Lunde | Sauda IL | 18:53.113200 | +8:32.51100 | |
- | Terje Tybring Lindtveit | Vegårshei IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svein Odland | Bjerkreim IL | 10:14.61300 | | |
2 | Jan Magnus Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 10:15.61400 | +1 | |
3 | Hans Petter Rolke | Oddersjaa Ssk | 10:19.61800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Tarjei Tjørhom | Sirdal Skilag | 10:23.62200 | +9.800 | |
5 | Andre Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 10:49.64800 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Håvard Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 10:50.64900 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Petter Dalen | Vegårshei IL | 11:19.67800 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Eivind Haver Vagle | Sandnes IL | 11:40.69900 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Øyvind Opdahl Viga | Hjelmeland IL | 12:09.72800 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Tobias Topp Sandvik | Hjelmeland IL | 12:12.73100 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Kjartan Nyberg Håland | Sandnes IL | 12:31.75000 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Kristen Søndenå Karbøl | Sauda IL | 12:40.75900 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | Magnus Gjerstad Knutsen | Rygene IL | 12:52.77100 | +2:38.15700 | |
14 | Daniel Haugen | Bykle IL | 12:55.77400 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Oskar Solberg | Bjerkreim IL | 14:14.85300 | +4:00.23900 | |
16 | Mathias Hølland | Sauda IL | 14:16.85500 | +4:02.24100 | |
17 | Erik Aamdal Larsen | Vindbjart IL | 14:29.86800 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Sondre Tånevik Enersen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Måbø | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 9:04.54300 | | |
2 | Sivert Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 9:35.57400 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Kristian Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 9:56.59500 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Vebjørn Nerheim | Suldal IL | 10:02.60100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Vetle Bjerva | Skade IL | 10:19.61800 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Martin Trydal | Bykle IL | 10:26.62500 | +1:22.8100 | |
7 | Andreas Gjelsvik | Otra IL | 10:37.63600 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Halvor Vadder | Høydalsmo IL | 10:38.63700 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Vegard Haraldstad | Bjelland IL | 11:21.68000 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Lid Ståle Moen | Høydalsmo IL | 11:44.70300 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Timothy Lee Laugaland | Hjelmeland IL | 11:55.71400 | +2:51.17000 | |
12 | Gaute Hennig Widerøe | Hjelmeland IL | 12:07.72600 | +3:03.18200 | |
13 | Emil Sørreime Verpe | Hjelmeland IL | 13:03.78200 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Erik Selfors | Sauda IL | 14:34.87300 | +5:30.32900 | |