10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 30:37.183600 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 33:51.203000 | +3:14.19300 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 36:06.216500 | +5:29.32800 | 66.6p | |||
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 30:32.183100 | 78.7p | ||||
2 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 31:13.187200 | +41.4000 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 34:31.207000 | +3:59.23800 | 69.6p | |||
- | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gustav Lindblad | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 20:26.122500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
3 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 21:23.128200 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
4 | Linnéa Eriksson | Fränsta IK | 22:20.133900 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:59.107800 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 18:40.111900 | +41.4000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:19.115800 | |||||
2 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 21:37.129600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:58.101700 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 20:37.123600 | +3:39.21800 | 48.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 18:05.108400 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111100 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 19:01.114000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 19:38.117700 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 19:49.118800 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
7 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 20:45.124400 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
8 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 25:30.152900 | +7:52.47100 | ||||
- | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:47.100600 | |||||
2 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 16:55.101400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 17:17.103600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 17:35.105400 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 18:48.112700 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
- | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 15:55.95400 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 16:26.98500 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Andreas Lagergren | Fränsta IK | 19:13.115200 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 10:52.65100 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 12:59.77800 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
5 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 13:02.78100 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
6 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:05.78400 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
7 | Johanna Söderback | Bergeforsens SK | 13:32.81100 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
8 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 16:51.101000 | +6:45.40400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61700 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 11:00.65900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
- | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:08.60700 | +30.2900 | ||||
- | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:55.59400 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Jonas Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:28.62700 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Teodor Stenshagen | IF Strategen | 10:43.64200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:54.65300 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Albin Stenmark | Stockviks SF | 11:31.69000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 11:39.69800 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
9 | Isak Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:04.90300 | +5:33.33200 | ||||
10 | Melvin Asklöf Jakobsson | Lucksta IF | 17:09.102800 | +7:38.45700 | ||||
- | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:44.58300 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:48.58700 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Gustav Grubb | Alnö SK | 10:45.64400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 11:48.70700 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Norgren | Lucksta IF | 14:05.84400 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 9:34.57300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 9:44.58300 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
7 | Philip Stridsberg | Njurunda SK | 12:51.77000 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
- | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:16.55500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:20.55900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 10:13.61200 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
5 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Julia Björklund | Njurunda SK | 11:09.66800 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
8 | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 11:24.68300 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
9 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 11:39.69800 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10 | Emelie Eriksson | Njurunda SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
11 | Signe Fannkvist | Njurunda SK | 11:57.71600 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
12 | Sally Rudberg | IF Strategen | 12:03.72200 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
13 | Nellie Näätänen | Stockviks SF | 12:14.73300 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
14 | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 12:51.77000 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
15 | Tuva Lundström | Njurunda SK | 13:37.81600 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
16 | Julia Öberg-westerlund | Njurunda SK | 14:54.89300 | +6:58.41700 | ||||
- | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:05.60400 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 11:35.69400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
4 | Linnea Gustin | Lucksta IF | 11:36.69500 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
5 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 13:07.78600 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:26.56500 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:39.57800 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
6 | Linus Norlin | Lucksta IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 10:57.65600 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:07.48600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:47.52600 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Viggo Rutfors | Lucksta IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
8 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 9:43.58200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 9:45.58400 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
10 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
11 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 10:34.63300 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
12 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:48.16700 |