11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 35:54.215300 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 37:57.227600 | +2:03.12200 | 61.7p | |||
3 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 52:47.316600 | +16:53.101200 | 44.4p | |||
11.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:39.189800 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 32:19.193800 | +40.3900 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 33:00.197900 | +1:21.8000 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 38:04.228300 | +6:25.38400 | 61.5p | |||
- | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:49.148800 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 26:34.159300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 27:59.167800 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
4 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 28:05.168400 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
5 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 28:46.172500 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
6 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 30:17.181600 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
7 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 33:36.201500 | +8:47.52600 | ||||
8 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 42:43.256200 | +17:54.107300 | ||||
- | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 22:25.134400 | |||||
2 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:31.135000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:33.135200 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 25:26.152500 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
7.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 20:00.119900 | |||||
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 20:55.125400 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 21:19.127800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
4 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:50.136900 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
5 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 23:45.142400 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
6 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:13.145200 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
7 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | +4:58.29700 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:45.88400 | |||||
2 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:08.90700 | +23.2200 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:36.81500 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 15:50.94900 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
3 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 15:50.94900 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70900 | |||||
- | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 13:54.83300 | |||||
2 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 13:58.83700 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 14:02.84100 | +8.700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 13:21.80000 | |||||
2 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 18:37.111600 | +5:16.31500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 13:06.78500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:33.87200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Markus Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 15:22.92100 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
- | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
3 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 12:23.74200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
4 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 13:03.78200 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:47.58600 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:47.64600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
7 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:52.71100 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 11:39.69800 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
3 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:29.80800 | +5:34.33300 | ||||
- | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:44.52300 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:57.53600 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:38.57700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
7 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 10:31.63000 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
9 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
11 | Albin Gill | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:50.82900 | +5:35.33400 | ||||
- | Edwin Wallin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 |