10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 24:04.144300 | | 80.4p |
2 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 24:07.144600 | +3.200 | 80.2p |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 24:41.148000 | +37.3600 | 78.4p |
4 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 24:42.148100 | +38.3700 | 78.3p |
5 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 25:46.154500 | +1:42.10100 | 75.1p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 26:06.156500 | +2:02.12100 | 74.2p |
7 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:17.157600 | +2:13.13200 | 73.7p |
8 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 26:20.157900 | +2:16.13500 | 73.5p |
9 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 26:23.158200 | +2:19.13800 | 73.4p |
10 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:49.160800 | +2:45.16400 | 72.2p |
11 | Adam Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:57.173600 | +4:53.29200 | 67.0p |
12 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 31:59.191800 | +7:55.47400 | 60.7p |
13 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 33:40.201900 | +9:36.57500 | 57.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 23:25.140400 | | 82.5p |
2 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:36.141500 | +11.1000 | 81.9p |
3 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 24:12.145100 | +47.4600 | 79.9p |
4 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 24:40.147900 | +1:15.7400 | 78.4p |
5 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:51.149000 | +1:26.8500 | 77.9p |
6 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 29:06.174500 | +5:41.34000 | 66.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 24:31.147000 | | 78.9p |
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 24:32.147100 | +1 | 78.8p |
3 | Erik Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 25:26.152500 | +55.5400 | 76.1p |
4 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 25:48.154700 | +1:17.7600 | 75.0p |
5 | Simon Undemar | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:22.158100 | +1:51.11000 | 73.4p |
6 | Marcus Byström | Oxbergs IF | 28:21.170000 | +3:50.22900 | 68.4p |
7 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:27.170600 | +3:56.23500 | 68.1p |
8 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:05.180400 | +5:34.33300 | 64.5p |
9 | Andreas Söderling | Karlslunds IF SF | 30:29.182800 | +5:58.35700 | 63.6p |
10 | Mikael Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 32:22.194100 | +7:51.47000 | 60.0p |
11 | Alexander Bilock | Karlslunds IF SF | 33:23.200200 | +8:52.53100 | 58.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 14:15.85400 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:35.87400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 15:20.91900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:07.96600 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 16:14.97300 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:48.100700 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:59.101800 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Anna Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 17:22.104100 | +3:07.18600 | |
9 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:36.105500 | +3:21.20000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 14:21.86000 | | |
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:23.86200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 14:40.87900 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:48.88700 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 14:51.89000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 15:17.91600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:57.95600 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:54.107300 | +3:33.21200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:06.84500 | | 61.6p |
2 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 14:50.88900 | +44.4300 | 58.4p |
3 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 15:17.91600 | +1:11.7000 | 56.5p |
4 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:36.93500 | +1:30.8900 | 55.3p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:13.97200 | | 53.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 23:15.139400 | | 36.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 12:39.75800 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:43.76200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 12:51.77000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:27.80600 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:36.81500 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 13:57.83600 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 14:21.86000 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 14:25.86400 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 14:37.87600 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:54.89300 | +2:15.13400 | |
11 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:00.89900 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 15:48.94700 | +3:09.18800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:09.72800 | | |
2 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:39.75800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:56.77500 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:01.78000 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 13:39.81800 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Adam Agge Hagberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:14.85300 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 14:35.87400 | +2:26.14500 | |
8 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 14:52.89100 | +2:43.16200 | |
9 | Albin Lewerentz | Källbottens IK | 14:56.89500 | +2:47.16600 | |
10 | Robin Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 15:55.95400 | +3:46.22500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 11:59.71800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:03.72200 | +9.800 | |
4 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 12:24.74300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 12:56.77500 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:34.81300 | +1:40.9900 | |
7 | Alice Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 13:36.81500 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 13:53.83200 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:55.83400 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 14:05.84400 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Ebba Eriksson | Falu IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:40.15900 | |
12 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 14:49.88800 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 14:50.88900 | +2:56.17500 | |
14 | Alva Rytther | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:42.100100 | +4:48.28700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:15.67400 | | |
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:17.67600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 11:26.68500 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 12:27.74600 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 13:04.78300 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:32.81100 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 13:46.82500 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 14:22.86100 | +3:07.18600 | |
9 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 14:23.86200 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | Karolina Djerf | Källbottens IK | 14:52.89100 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Linnéa Davidsson | Malungs IF | 16:50.100900 | +5:35.33400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 10:47.64600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:50.64900 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:56.65500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 11:15.67400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:01.72000 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:56.77500 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 13:04.78300 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 13:07.78600 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Elise Nestor | Garphyttans IF | 13:48.82700 | +3:14.19300 | |
12 | Lina Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:31.99000 | +5:57.35600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:52.59100 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:53.59200 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:16.61500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 10:26.62500 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:28.62700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:41.64000 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 10:42.64100 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 11:26.68500 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 12:11.73000 | +2:19.13800 | |
11 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 12:21.74000 | +2:29.14800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Marcus Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 11:40.69900 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 12:06.72500 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:13.73200 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 12:16.73500 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 12:33.75200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:59.11800 | |
9 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:42.76100 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:43.76200 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:46.82500 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Max Sandnabba | Sellnäs IF | 14:48.88700 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Einar Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:49.88800 | +4:07.24600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 10:45.64400 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 11:38.69700 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:41.70000 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:49.70800 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:33.75200 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:14.79300 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 13:16.79500 | +2:56.17500 | |
12 | Emil Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 15:27.92600 | +5:07.30600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 10:15.61400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:27.62600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:43.64200 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:49.64800 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:04.66300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 11:20.67900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Vincent Cassel Heldt | Källbottens IK | 11:22.68100 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Sebastian Danielsson | Källbottens IK | 12:22.74100 | +2:12.13100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:36.57500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 9:41.58000 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:52.59100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:01.60000 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Emil Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:35.69400 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Anton Olstam | Källbottens IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Jonatan Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 13:01.78000 | +3:35.21400 | |
12 | Andreas Davidsson | Malungs IF | 14:38.87700 | +5:12.31100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Elsa Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:34.9300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:40.27900 | | |
2 | Sanna Svedberg | Dala-Järna IK | 4:56.29500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 4:59.29800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Linnea Danielsson | Källbottens IK | 5:12.31100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:28.32700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Sofia Djerf | Källbottens IK | 5:43.34200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:29.26800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 4:30.26900 | +7.600 | |
4 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 4:59.29800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:23.32200 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Axel Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:04.36300 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Jimi Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 7:17.43600 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:03.24200 | | |
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:04.24300 | +1 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:23.26200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:28.26700 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 4:47.28600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 5:03.30200 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 5:07.30600 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 5:51.35000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Markus Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:55.35400 | +1:52.11100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:54.23300 | | |
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 4:52.29100 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Sigrid Säll | Bjursås IK | 4:57.29600 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Matilda Säll | Bjursås IK | 5:00.29900 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Lovisa Djerf | Källbottens IK | 5:41.34000 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:54.35300 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:56.35500 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Vera Carlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:10.36900 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:53.41200 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:00.41900 | +3:06.18500 | |
11 | Elonor Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:59.65800 | +7:05.42400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:32.21100 | | |
2 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 3:56.23500 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 3:59.23800 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:20.25900 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 5:33.33200 | +2:01.12000 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | William Danielsson | Källbottens IK | 5:27.32600 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:04.36300 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:05.36400 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Aron Mosshäll | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:49.46800 | +3:06.18500 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lucas Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 3:31.21000 | | |
2 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:50.22900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:54.23300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 3:59.23800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Kevin Österås | IFK Hedemora SK | 4:16.25500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Samuel Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 5:39.33800 | +2:08.12700 | |