13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:44.238300 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 46:35.279400 | +6:51.41000 | 63.3p | |||
3 | Stefan Bjällsjö | Gnosjö FK | 49:36.297500 | +9:52.59100 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Lucian Semeniuc | FK Finn | 49:43.298200 | +9:59.59800 | 59.4p | |||
5 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 50:36.303500 | +10:52.65100 | 58.3p | |||
6 | Alan Semeniuc | FK Finn | 57:52.347100 | +18:08.108700 | 51.0p | |||
- | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 44:01.264000 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Tobias Bonnevier | FK Finn | 58:25.350400 | +14:24.86300 | 50.5p | |||
3 | Martin Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:02:12.373100 | +18:11.109000 | 47.4p | |||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 46:07.276600 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Anders Petersson | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:12.283100 | +1:05.6400 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 51:20.307900 | +5:13.31200 | 57.5p | |||
13.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Jonsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:00:27.362600 | 48.8p | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 32:59.197800 | 44.2p | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Pontus Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 25:06.150500 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 27:42.166100 | +2:36.15500 | 52.6p | |||
- | Uffe Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 26:27.158600 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Håkan Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | 29:31.177000 | +3:04.18300 | 49.4p | |||
- | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 26:14.157300 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:02.168100 | +1:48.10700 | 52.0p | |||
3 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 28:22.170100 | +2:08.12700 | 51.4p | |||
4 | Åke Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 32:36.195500 | +6:22.38100 | 44.7p | |||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 17:57.107600 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 17:37.105600 | 51.6p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:17.109600 | 49.8p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 16:28.98700 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 17:23.104200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
5 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:31.105000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Oscar Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 19:06.114500 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
7 | Carl Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 20:22.122100 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:28.86700 | |||||
- | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:48.70700 | |||||
2 | Alma Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 13:22.80100 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Olivia Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:04.66300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
3 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 12:15.73400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
4 | Wilma Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 12:21.74000 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Valdemar Danielsson | Ätrans IF | 10:12.61100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
4 | Anton Gunnarsson | Bredaryds SOK | 11:51.71000 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
5 | Arvid Magnusson | Bredaryds SOK | 13:28.80700 | +4:22.26100 | ||||
6 | Ante Sarebrink | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:17.127600 | +12:11.73000 | ||||
- | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:53.47200 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 7:57.47600 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:13.61200 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Emil Lilja | Rydaholms GOIF | 13:15.79400 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
6 | Isak Martinsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 14:27.86600 | +6:55.41400 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:45.88400 | +7:13.43200 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:05.42400 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 7:42.46100 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 7:54.47300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Marcus Samuelsson | Burseryds IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Carl Persson | Burseryds IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
9 | Axel Jensson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 4:20.25900 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Holmqvist | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:11.109000 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 21:10.126900 | +2:59.17800 | 43.0p |