40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 2:43:43.982210 | | 53.4p |
2 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 3:13:22.1160150 | +29:39.177840 | 44.3p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:41.868040 | | 61.5p |
2 | Henny Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 2:30:55.905460 | +6:14.37320 | 58.6p |
3 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:37.915600 | +7:55.47460 | 57.9p |
4 | Karin Holmer | Ramviks IF | 2:36:52.941110 | +12:10.72970 | 56.1p |
5 | Monika Westerlund | Vårby IK | 2:37:19.943810 | +12:37.75670 | 55.9p |
6 | Ida Holmlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:39:29.956880 | +14:48.88740 | 55.0p |
7 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:43:48.982710 | +19:06.114570 | 53.4p |
8 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:47:24.1004340 | +22:43.136200 | 52.1p |
9 | Isabell Öhman | Öredalens IK | 2:56:27.1058670 | +31:46.190530 | 49.1p |
10 | Nina Ingvarsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:57:30.1064950 | +32:49.196810 | 48.8p |
11 | Anna Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:27:00.1241970 | +1:02:19.373830 | 41.1p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:36:56.941580 | | 56.0p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Bäckström | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:41.1156070 | | 44.5p |
2 | Marina Assarsson | IK Studenterna | 3:32:45.1276400 | +20:03.120230 | 39.9p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann Werkmäster | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:17.1225620 | | 41.7p |
2 | Agneta Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:44:33.1347250 | +20:16.121530 | 37.6p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:58:52.1073190 | | 48.4p |
2 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:13.1135250 | +10:20.61960 | 45.4p |
3 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:25:23.1232280 | +26:30.158990 | 41.5p |
4 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:27:07.1242660 | +28:14.169370 | 41.1p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:34.1023380 | | 51.0p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 2:53:11.1039070 | | 50.1p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:06:42.760120 | | 71.8p |
2 | Johan Jakobsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:22:28.854750 | +15:46.94530 | 62.6p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:49:12.655130 | | 85.7p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:49:12.655170 | +0 | 85.7p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:49:13.655260 | +1.30 | 85.7p |
4 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:49:25.656480 | +13.1250 | 85.5p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:38.681770 | +4:26.26540 | 81.7p |
6 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 1:56:51.701070 | +7:39.45840 | 79.0p |
7 | Petter Ögren | Lycksele IF | 1:58:16.709530 | +9:04.54300 | 77.9p |
8 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 1:58:27.710650 | +9:15.55420 | 77.7p |
9 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:00:09.720830 | +10:57.65600 | 76.4p |
10 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:02:17.733620 | +13:04.78390 | 74.8p |
11 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 2:06:53.761270 | +17:41.106040 | 71.6p |
12 | Daniel Abdersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:07:04.762300 | +17:51.107070 | 71.5p |
13 | Martin Mattsson | SK Bore | 2:07:14.763330 | +18:02.108100 | 71.4p |
14 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:07:53.767220 | +18:40.111990 | 71.0p |
15 | Matti Kerro | Volvo FK | 2:11:07.786680 | +21:55.131450 | 68.9p |
16 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:11:21.788090 | +22:09.132860 | 68.8p |
17 | Magnus Enbom | Sunderby SK | 2:13:11.799010 | +23:58.143780 | 67.7p |
18 | Jörgen Johansson | Umeå OK | 2:13:19.799810 | +24:06.144580 | 67.6p |
19 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 2:16:43.820210 | +27:30.164980 | 65.7p |
20 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:16:58.821720 | +27:45.166490 | 65.5p |
22 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:45.832490 | +29:33.177260 | 64.6p |
23 | Erik Johansson | IK Studenterna | 2:19:00.833910 | +29:47.178680 | 64.4p |
24 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:21:08.846720 | +31:55.191490 | 63.3p |
25 | Johan Viklund | Skogis IF | 2:21:41.850080 | +32:29.194850 | 63.0p |
26 | Filip Lundmark | Sorsele SK | 2:21:56.851510 | +32:43.196280 | 62.9p |
27 | Anders Sjöblom | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:22:47.856650 | +33:35.201420 | 62.5p |
28 | Anders Johansson | IK Studenterna | 2:24:59.869830 | +35:46.214600 | 61.4p |
29 | Henrik Holma | Vittjärvs IK | 2:25:02.870100 | +35:49.214870 | 61.3p |
30 | Elon Strömbäck | IK Studenterna | 2:25:21.872020 | +36:08.216790 | 61.2p |
31 | Håkan Risberg | IFK Umeå | 2:25:51.875070 | +36:39.219840 | 60.9p |
32 | Emil Mattsson | Vindelns IF | 2:25:59.875820 | +36:46.220590 | 60.9p |
33 | Matheus Henriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:25.908420 | +42:12.253190 | 58.4p |
34 | Joel Levisson | Team Sportia | 2:31:31.909090 | +42:19.253860 | 58.3p |
35 | Markus Lindgren | Avanzabank IF | 2:32:14.913370 | +43:02.258140 | 58.0p |
36 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:34:21.926050 | +45:09.270820 | 57.1p |
37 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:35:04.930330 | +45:51.275100 | 56.8p |
38 | August Nilsson | Treby IF | 2:37:02.942180 | +47:50.286950 | 56.0p |
39 | Björn Erik Lilja | IK Studenterna | 2:40:12.961120 | +50:59.305890 | 54.8p |
40 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:40:21.962000 | +51:08.306770 | 54.7p |
41 | Victor Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:44:16.985540 | +55:04.330310 | 53.2p |
42 | Alexander Öberg | Agnäs IK | 2:46:47.1000660 | +57:35.345430 | 52.3p |
43 | Anders Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:47:22.1004140 | +58:10.348910 | 52.1p |
44 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:47:47.1006610 | +58:34.351380 | 52.0p |
45 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:49:39.1017870 | +1:00:27.362640 | 51.3p |
46 | Robert Sandberg | IK Studenterna | 2:55:19.1051830 | +1:06:06.396600 | 49.5p |
47 | Vidar Sjögren | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 2:55:39.1053820 | +1:06:26.398590 | 49.4p |
48 | Jimmy Södersqvist | Öredalens IK | 2:57:53.1067210 | +1:08:40.411980 | 48.7p |
49 | Johan Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 2:59:45.1078420 | +1:10:32.423190 | 48.1p |
- | Erik From | Team Sportia | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niclas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Örnehult | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:07:43.766290 | | 71.1p |
2 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:10:11.781040 | +2:27.14650 | 69.5p |
3 | David Olsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:10:53.785200 | +3:09.18810 | 69.1p |
4 | Per Sjöblom | City Sweden | 2:11:08.786770 | +3:24.20380 | 68.9p |
5 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:16:57.821690 | +9:14.55300 | 65.5p |
6 | Jens Kristoffersson | City Sweden | 2:18:09.828840 | +10:25.62450 | 64.9p |
7 | Kristoffer Landfors | City Sweden | 2:21:27.848670 | +13:43.82280 | 63.1p |
8 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 2:23:53.863210 | +16:09.96820 | 61.9p |
9 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:54.899340 | +22:10.132950 | 59.1p |
10 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:32:03.912280 | +24:19.145890 | 58.1p |
11 | Andreas Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:32:34.915380 | +24:50.148990 | 57.9p |
12 | Karl Idberger | Axa SC | 2:41:40.969930 | +33:56.203540 | 54.2p |
13 | Robert From | Storumans IK | 2:46:03.996220 | +38:19.229830 | 52.6p |
14 | Andreas Fagerlönn | IFK Umeå | 2:53:45.1042400 | +46:01.276010 | 50.0p |
15 | Marcus Eriksson | Gräsmyr IK | 3:07:22.1124170 | +59:38.357780 | 45.9p |
- | Karl Löfgren | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Emanuel Thorslund | Hörnefors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Frohm | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Norsjö SK | 1:58:48.712790 | | 77.4p |
2 | Robert Rimmevik | Lycksele IF | 2:02:11.733020 | +3:22.20130 | 74.9p |
3 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:06:42.760100 | +7:53.47210 | 71.8p |
4 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:10:51.785080 | +12:02.72190 | 69.1p |
5 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:14:42.808150 | +15:53.95260 | 66.8p |
6 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:14:56.809550 | +16:07.96660 | 66.7p |
7 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:43.814250 | +16:54.101360 | 66.2p |
8 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:17:58.827770 | +19:09.114880 | 65.0p |
9 | Jan Burman | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:03.828240 | +19:14.115350 | 64.9p |
10 | Olof Malmberg | IFK Umeå | 2:18:09.828870 | +19:20.115980 | 64.9p |
11 | Mats Tiensuu | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:19:17.835660 | +20:28.122770 | 64.3p |
12 | Mattias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 2:22:51.857000 | +24:02.144110 | 62.4p |
13 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:56.857580 | +24:07.144690 | 62.4p |
14 | Patrik Salo | Röbäcks SK | 2:24:31.867010 | +25:42.154120 | 61.6p |
15 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:25:50.874960 | +27:01.162070 | 61.0p |
16 | Pär Gustafsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:26:46.880500 | +27:57.167610 | 60.5p |
17 | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 2:27:42.886180 | +28:53.173290 | 60.1p |
18 | Christian Skanderby | Gimonäs Ck | 2:29:37.897630 | +30:48.184740 | 59.2p |
19 | Pavio Grzelewski | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:37:30.944960 | +38:41.232070 | 55.8p |
20 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:40:30.962950 | +41:41.250060 | 54.6p |
21 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 2:42:31.975060 | +43:42.262170 | 53.9p |
22 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:45:03.990240 | +46:14.277350 | 52.9p |
23 | Patrik Stenlund | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:56:22.1058110 | +57:33.345220 | 49.1p |
24 | Nils Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 3:04:22.1106130 | +1:05:33.393240 | 46.8p |
25 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 3:16:43.1180270 | +1:17:54.467380 | 43.5p |
26 | Jörgen Sandberg | Sävar IK | 3:29:21.1256050 | +1:30:32.543160 | 40.6p |
- | Kenny Kalin | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 2:03:58.743730 | | 73.6p |
2 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:05:26.752520 | +1:27.8690 | 72.6p |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:13:00.797920 | +9:01.54090 | 67.8p |
4 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:16:07.816610 | +12:08.72780 | 66.0p |
5 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:18:07.828600 | +14:08.84770 | 64.9p |
6 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:21:07.846680 | +17:09.102850 | 63.3p |
7 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:21:59.851820 | +18:00.107990 | 62.9p |
8 | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 2:23:25.860410 | +19:26.116580 | 62.1p |
9 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:23:26.860530 | +19:27.116700 | 62.1p |
10 | Jörgen Strinnholm | Fredrika IK | 2:23:30.860920 | +19:31.117090 | 62.1p |
11 | Mikael Berg | Vattenfalls IF | 2:24:46.868550 | +20:48.124720 | 61.5p |
12 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 2:25:19.871880 | +21:21.128050 | 61.2p |
13 | Thomas Holmström | Bureå IF | 2:27:15.883480 | +23:17.139650 | 60.3p |
14 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:31:44.910360 | +27:46.166530 | 58.2p |
15 | Per Bäckström | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:04.930390 | +31:06.186560 | 56.8p |
16 | Joakim Henriksson | Storumans IK | 2:36:39.939880 | +32:41.196050 | 56.2p |
17 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:07.942670 | +33:09.198840 | 56.0p |
18 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:40:50.964950 | +36:52.221120 | 54.5p |
19 | Robert Lindgren | Ncc IF | 2:41:25.968440 | +37:27.224610 | 54.3p |
20 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:41:46.970590 | +37:48.226760 | 54.2p |
21 | Leif Persson | Molidens IK | 2:41:54.971360 | +37:56.227530 | 54.1p |
22 | Hans Olofsson | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:42:49.976830 | +38:50.233000 | 53.8p |
23 | Urban Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:43:13.979260 | +39:15.235430 | 53.6p |
24 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 2:53:06.1038560 | +49:08.294730 | 50.2p |
25 | Kennet Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 3:07:49.1126800 | +1:03:50.382970 | 45.8p |
26 | Sven Stigenlöv | Högåkers OK | 3:18:56.1193500 | +1:14:57.449670 | 43.0p |
- | Lars Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lars Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:17:24.824350 | | 65.3p |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:17:44.826310 | +19.1860 | 65.1p |
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:27:12.883120 | +9:47.58670 | 60.3p |
4 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:27:23.884240 | +9:58.59790 | 60.2p |
5 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:29:57.899670 | +12:33.75220 | 59.0p |
6 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 2:39:41.958000 | +22:16.133550 | 55.0p |
7 | Pelle Selander | Sweden | 2:50:52.1025100 | +33:27.200650 | 50.9p |
- | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Kenneth Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:14:25.806450 | | 67.0p |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:11.829070 | +3:46.22520 | 64.9p |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:20:19.841800 | +5:53.35250 | 63.7p |
4 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:28.854780 | +8:03.48230 | 62.6p |
5 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:23:17.859660 | +8:52.53110 | 62.2p |
6 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:40:28.962740 | +26:02.156190 | 54.7p |
7 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:40:38.963700 | +26:12.157150 | 54.6p |
8 | Per-Åke Domeij | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:42:06.972510 | +27:40.165960 | 54.0p |
9 | Ronny Adolfsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:42:53.977290 | +28:28.170740 | 53.7p |
10 | Martin Erlanson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:58:30.1070960 | +44:05.264410 | 48.5p |
11 | Sture Sundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:09.1140820 | +55:43.334270 | 45.2p |
12 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:43:39.1341840 | +1:29:13.535290 | 37.8p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Vårby IK | 2:11:12.787130 | | 68.9p |
2 | Jan Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36:15.937450 | +25:03.150220 | 56.3p |
3 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:43:07.978690 | +31:55.191460 | 53.6p |
4 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:58:51.1073020 | +47:38.285790 | 48.4p |
- | Leif Lagerqvist | Falkenbergs OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 3:14:39.1167800 | | 44.0p |
- | Robert Löfqvist | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:02:20.1093910 | | 47.3p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:02:35.1095450 | +15.1440 | 47.3p |
3 | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 3:39:04.1314390 | +36:44.220380 | 38.7p |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Lindqvist | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:50:36.1023560 | | 51.0p |
2 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:52:53.1037280 | +2:17.13620 | 50.2p |
3 | Malgorzata Sikora | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:05:06.1110520 | +14:29.86860 | 46.6p |
4 | Marlene Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 3:05:11.1111000 | +14:34.87340 | 46.5p |
5 | Fanny Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 3:09:55.1139490 | +19:19.115830 | 45.2p |
6 | Maria Lundström | Sweden | 3:10:57.1145650 | +20:20.121990 | 45.0p |
7 | Cecilia Kalla | IK Studenterna | 3:12:11.1153010 | +21:34.129350 | 44.7p |
8 | Lina Renström | IK Studenterna | 3:13:33.1161240 | +22:56.137580 | 44.3p |
9 | Eva Sunna | Sweden | 3:20:06.1200570 | +29:30.176910 | 42.7p |
10 | Anna Börjesson | IK Studenterna | 3:20:59.1205870 | +30:23.182210 | 42.5p |
11 | Marie Wiklund | Sweden | 3:21:05.1206430 | +30:28.182770 | 42.5p |
12 | Matilda Vikberg | Skogis IF | 3:22:10.1212910 | +31:33.189250 | 42.2p |
13 | Lisa Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 3:22:44.1216370 | +32:08.192710 | 42.1p |
14 | Karolina Olsson | Sweden | 3:23:34.1221340 | +32:57.197680 | 41.9p |
15 | Martina Tjällskog | IK Studenterna | 3:24:13.1225230 | +33:36.201570 | 41.7p |
16 | Louise Westerlund | IFK Umeå | 3:26:12.1237170 | +35:36.213510 | 41.3p |
17 | Anna Kers | Sweden | 3:29:22.1256120 | +38:45.232460 | 40.6p |
18 | Ragna Lestander | Sweden | 3:31:04.1266340 | +40:27.242680 | 40.3p |
19 | Alexandra Tellström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:31:57.1271600 | +41:20.247940 | 40.1p |
20 | Josefin Backlund | Sweden | 3:34:39.1287870 | +44:03.264210 | 39.5p |
21 | Maria Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:36:16.1297530 | +45:39.273870 | 39.2p |
22 | Maria Karlsson | Sweden | 3:36:33.1299290 | +45:57.275630 | 39.1p |
23 | Kendra Mcdonnell | Sweden | 3:39:18.1315720 | +48:41.292060 | 38.6p |
24 | Anna Cooper | IK Studenterna | 3:45:16.1351530 | +54:39.327870 | 37.5p |
25 | Erica Bengtsson | Sweden | 4:28:53.1613270 | +1:38:17.589610 | 30.9p |
26 | Anna Nordin | Sweden | 4:41:13.1687290 | +1:50:37.663630 | 29.5p |
27 | Inger Rådström-thunberg | Stensele SK | 4:54:44.1768350 | +2:04:07.744690 | 28.0p |
- | Louise Taylor | Västra Sjuulsmark IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Marlene Hedelin | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Therese Halvardsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:12:43.796270 | | 68.0p |
2 | Magnus Fagerström | Graninge-Alliansen | 2:12:51.797040 | +7.670 | 67.9p |
3 | Leif Sjölin | Österforse IF | 2:16:32.819110 | +3:48.22740 | 65.8p |
4 | Jonas Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:17:24.824320 | +4:40.27950 | 65.3p |
5 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:19:39.837830 | +6:55.41460 | 64.1p |
6 | Håkan Wingfors | IFK Umeå | 2:23:53.863220 | +11:09.66850 | 61.9p |
7 | Simon Nilsson | Sweden | 2:24:54.869310 | +12:10.72940 | 61.4p |
8 | Mats Jonasson | IFK Strömsund | 2:26:16.877500 | +13:32.81130 | 60.7p |
9 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:26:22.878100 | +13:38.81730 | 60.7p |
10 | Anders Wittenström | Kalls IF | 2:26:24.878390 | +13:41.82020 | 60.7p |
11 | Rasmus Wrenman | Skanska IF | 2:28:58.893770 | +16:15.97400 | 59.5p |
12 | Robert Forsgren | Axa SC | 2:30:35.903460 | +17:51.107090 | 58.8p |
13 | Örjan Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 2:30:36.903590 | +17:53.107220 | 58.7p |
14 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:31:05.906430 | +18:21.110060 | 58.5p |
15 | Curt Eliasson | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:46.910590 | +19:03.114220 | 58.2p |
16 | Robert Olofsson | Volvo FK | 2:31:49.910830 | +19:05.114460 | 58.2p |
17 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:32:02.912160 | +19:18.115790 | 58.1p |
18 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:32:19.913880 | +19:36.117510 | 58.0p |
19 | Tomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:32:24.914390 | +19:41.118020 | 58.0p |
20 | Jakob Odeblad | IFK Umeå | 2:32:29.914810 | +19:45.118440 | 57.9p |
21 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:32:32.915140 | +19:48.118770 | 57.9p |
22 | Hans Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:32:35.915470 | +19:52.119100 | 57.9p |
23 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:06.918500 | +20:22.122130 | 57.7p |
24 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 2:33:23.920200 | +20:39.123830 | 57.5p |
25 | Pehr Lundberg | Knightec | 2:34:27.926630 | +21:43.130260 | 57.1p |
26 | Ove Alenius | Team Esplanad | 2:34:38.927730 | +21:54.131360 | 57.0p |
27 | Marcus Persson | Volvo FK | 2:34:44.928340 | +22:00.131970 | 57.0p |
28 | Pelle Edlund | Sweden | 2:34:54.929310 | +22:10.132940 | 56.9p |
29 | André Wästlund | Skogis IF | 2:34:57.929640 | +22:13.133270 | 56.9p |
30 | Jörgen Andersson | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:35:26.932500 | +22:42.136130 | 56.7p |
31 | Emil Bhy Ingemarsson | Skogis IF | 2:35:58.935790 | +23:15.139420 | 56.4p |
32 | Johan Söderberg | SK Järven | 2:36:12.937170 | +23:29.140800 | 56.3p |
33 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:36:53.941260 | +24:09.144890 | 56.1p |
34 | André Andersson | Gimonäs Ck | 2:37:19.943880 | +24:36.147510 | 55.9p |
35 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:37:52.947180 | +25:09.150810 | 55.7p |
36 | Kent-Åke Häggkvist | Telia IoFF | 2:38:29.950840 | +25:45.154470 | 55.4p |
37 | Petter Lundberg | Umeå Holmsund SK | 2:38:47.952640 | +26:03.156270 | 55.3p |
38 | Per-Jonas Norberg | Volvo FK | 2:39:33.957260 | +26:49.160890 | 55.0p |
39 | Pierre Fridell | Skogis IF | 2:39:53.959210 | +27:09.162840 | 54.9p |
40 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 2:39:54.959320 | +27:10.162950 | 54.9p |
41 | Emil Holmgren | Lycksele IF | 2:39:55.959410 | +27:11.163040 | 54.9p |
42 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:40:14.961340 | +27:30.164970 | 54.7p |
43 | Tomas Lundberg | Sweden | 2:40:14.961390 | +27:31.165020 | 54.7p |
44 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 2:41:32.969170 | +28:49.172800 | 54.2p |
45 | Per Wictorin | IK Studenterna | 2:41:53.971230 | +29:09.174860 | 54.1p |
46 | Johan Åström | Röbäcks SK | 2:42:23.974280 | +29:40.177910 | 53.9p |
47 | Fredrik Lundberg | Sweden | 2:42:52.977120 | +30:08.180750 | 53.7p |
48 | Niclas Store | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:43:01.978000 | +30:17.181630 | 53.7p |
49 | Andreas Ritzen | Sweden | 2:43:02.978110 | +30:18.181740 | 53.7p |
50 | Ulf Wiklund | Iksu Löpning | 2:43:02.978170 | +30:19.181800 | 53.7p |
51 | Åke Huitfeldt | Östras Skol-IF | 2:44:12.985110 | +31:28.188740 | 53.3p |
52 | Jonas Starck | Kassjö IF | 2:44:12.985180 | +31:29.188810 | 53.2p |
53 | Tomas Rutfors | Sweden | 2:44:38.987700 | +31:54.191330 | 53.1p |
54 | Robert Eckhardt | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:08.990760 | +32:24.194390 | 52.9p |
55 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:45:39.993800 | +32:55.197430 | 52.7p |
56 | Johan Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:45:39.993890 | +32:56.197520 | 52.7p |
57 | Lennart Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:45:40.993940 | +32:56.197570 | 52.7p |
58 | Henrik Stenwall | IK Studenterna | 2:45:59.995810 | +33:15.199440 | 52.6p |
59 | Per Holmgren | Sweden | 2:46:04.996330 | +33:20.199960 | 52.6p |
60 | Rune Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:32.999170 | +33:49.202800 | 52.4p |
61 | Greger Berglund | Norsjö SK | 2:47:14.1003320 | +34:30.206950 | 52.2p |
62 | Niklas Rydh | Sweden | 2:47:18.1003760 | +34:34.207390 | 52.1p |
63 | Christer Lundin | Vännäs SK | 2:47:21.1004050 | +34:37.207680 | 52.1p |
64 | Robert Nilson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:47:40.1005940 | +34:56.209570 | 52.0p |
65 | Erik Östman | Sweden | 2:48:57.1013600 | +36:13.217230 | 51.6p |
66 | Thomas Sandqvist | Axa SC | 2:48:57.1013640 | +36:13.217270 | 51.6p |
67 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 2:49:10.1014910 | +36:26.218540 | 51.5p |
68 | Ernst Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 2:49:12.1015170 | +36:29.218800 | 51.5p |
69 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 2:49:59.1019810 | +37:15.223440 | 51.2p |
70 | Peter Gustafsson | Team Sportia | 2:49:59.1019870 | +37:16.223500 | 51.2p |
71 | Jens Bengtsson | Sweden | 2:50:09.1020820 | +37:25.224450 | 51.2p |
72 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:50:22.1022110 | +37:38.225740 | 51.1p |
73 | Lars Nilsson | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:50:34.1023300 | +37:50.226930 | 51.0p |
74 | Birger Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 2:50:55.1025420 | +38:11.229050 | 50.9p |
75 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 2:51:15.1027410 | +38:31.231040 | 50.8p |
76 | Kurt-Åke Holmqvist | Norsjö SK | 2:52:34.1035330 | +39:50.238960 | 50.3p |
77 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:52:35.1035400 | +39:51.239030 | 50.3p |
78 | Björn Wendel | IFK Umeå | 2:53:03.1038260 | +40:19.241890 | 50.2p |
79 | Ola Alenbro | Skellefteå SK | 2:54:10.1044900 | +41:26.248530 | 49.8p |
80 | Jacob Rudhe | Skogis IF | 2:54:15.1045400 | +41:31.249030 | 49.8p |
81 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:49.1048810 | +42:05.252440 | 49.6p |
82 | Andreas Brihem | Skogis IF | 2:54:49.1048860 | +42:05.252490 | 49.6p |
83 | Ulf Häggblad | IK Studenterna | 2:54:57.1049630 | +42:13.253260 | 49.6p |
84 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:57.1049680 | +42:14.253310 | 49.6p |
85 | Edward Sjödin | Skogis IF | 2:55:02.1050170 | +42:19.253800 | 49.6p |
86 | Joakim Lindström | IK Studenterna | 2:56:23.1058200 | +43:39.261830 | 49.1p |
87 | Carl Johansson | Skogis IF | 2:56:47.1060650 | +44:03.264280 | 49.0p |
88 | Hasse Abrahamsson | Gideå IK | 2:57:29.1064850 | +44:45.268480 | 48.8p |
89 | Andreas Brändström | Sweden | 2:57:59.1067800 | +45:15.271430 | 48.6p |
90 | James Cooper | IK Studenterna | 2:58:45.1072460 | +46:01.276090 | 48.4p |
91 | Martin Hansson | IFK Umeå | 2:59:03.1074270 | +46:20.277900 | 48.3p |
92 | Jonas Nordin | Granskärs Fritidsförening | 2:59:15.1075480 | +46:32.279110 | 48.2p |
93 | Andreas Olofsson | Sweden | 2:59:56.1079550 | +47:12.283180 | 48.0p |
94 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:00:26.1082520 | +47:42.286150 | 47.9p |
95 | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 3:00:34.1083340 | +47:50.286970 | 47.9p |
96 | Johan Mathillas | IK Studenterna | 3:00:38.1083760 | +47:54.287390 | 47.8p |
97 | Mattias Mjöberg | Skogis IF | 3:00:46.1084530 | +48:02.288160 | 47.8p |
98 | Urban Lundström | IFK Umeå | 3:03:07.1098600 | +50:23.302230 | 47.1p |
99 | Martin Pattenden | Sweden | 3:05:00.1109940 | +52:16.313570 | 46.6p |
100 | Fredrik Toss | IFK Umeå | 3:07:38.1125760 | +54:54.329390 | 45.9p |
101 | Per Östman | Skogis IF | 3:07:46.1126540 | +55:02.330170 | 45.8p |
102 | Mattias Jonsson | Sweden | 3:07:49.1126830 | +55:05.330460 | 45.8p |
103 | Joel Fredriksson | Sweden | 3:08:31.1131030 | +55:47.334660 | 45.6p |
104 | Markus Nylander | Sweden | 3:08:31.1131060 | +55:47.334690 | 45.6p |
105 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:08:39.1131810 | +55:55.335440 | 45.6p |
106 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:09:07.1134680 | +56:24.338310 | 45.5p |
107 | Henrik Wiklund | Skogis IF | 3:09:32.1137100 | +56:48.340730 | 45.3p |
108 | Björn Sundblad | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:09:47.1138690 | +57:04.342320 | 45.3p |
109 | Nils Johansson | Axa SC | 3:09:59.1139890 | +57:16.343520 | 45.2p |
110 | Marcus Biderholt | Sweden | 3:10:26.1142510 | +57:42.346140 | 45.1p |
111 | Petter Carlström | Sweden | 3:11:00.1145910 | +58:16.349540 | 45.0p |
112 | John Kellgren | Team Esplanad | 3:11:39.1149800 | +58:55.353430 | 44.8p |
113 | Anders Thunberg | Team Vita Blixten 78-79 | 3:12:28.1154730 | +59:44.358360 | 44.6p |
114 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 3:13:23.1160250 | +1:00:39.363880 | 44.3p |
115 | Magnus Lindholm | FF Täby City | 3:13:35.1161440 | +1:00:51.365070 | 44.3p |
116 | Alvin Wendelius | Round Table | 3:13:59.1163850 | +1:01:15.367480 | 44.2p |
117 | Patrik Lundgren | Team Sportia | 3:14:00.1163940 | +1:01:16.367570 | 44.2p |
118 | Mathias Björkén | Telia IoFF | 3:14:43.1168280 | +1:02:00.371910 | 44.0p |
119 | Johan Wännström | Täfteå IK | 3:15:04.1170370 | +1:02:21.374000 | 43.9p |
120 | Rickard Hjelmqvist | Skogis IF | 3:15:09.1170870 | +1:02:26.374500 | 43.9p |
121 | Per Linder | Umeå OK | 3:17:02.1182130 | +1:04:18.385760 | 43.4p |
122 | Leif Eriksson | Sweden | 3:18:37.1191690 | +1:05:54.395320 | 43.0p |
123 | Håkan Furberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:20:45.1204490 | +1:08:02.408120 | 42.5p |
124 | Hans Örtegren | Mullsjö SOK | 3:21:08.1206790 | +1:08:25.410420 | 42.5p |
125 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:23:06.1218550 | +1:10:22.422180 | 42.0p |
126 | Johan Stadler | Sweden | 3:23:31.1221090 | +1:10:48.424720 | 41.9p |
127 | Tomas Lundberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:27:54.1247330 | +1:15:10.450960 | 40.9p |
128 | Mikael Brodén | Axa SC | 3:28:05.1248450 | +1:15:21.452080 | 40.9p |
129 | Stefan Nilsson | Sweden | 3:28:47.1252670 | +1:16:04.456300 | 40.7p |
130 | Fredrik Elgh | IK Studenterna | 3:31:47.1270660 | +1:19:03.474290 | 40.1p |
131 | Leif Anefjärd | Sweden | 3:31:53.1271210 | +1:19:09.474840 | 40.1p |
132 | Ingemar Eckeskog | IFK Umeå | 3:32:13.1273260 | +1:19:29.476890 | 40.0p |
133 | Christer Moberg | Sweden | 3:34:08.1284780 | +1:21:25.488410 | 39.6p |
134 | Anton Hammarström | Skogis IF | 3:34:43.1288230 | +1:21:59.491860 | 39.5p |
135 | Lennart Nygren | IK Studenterna | 3:35:37.1293610 | +1:22:53.497240 | 39.3p |
136 | Björn Helmerson | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:38:34.1311330 | +1:25:50.514960 | 38.7p |
137 | Ola Wennstedt | Sweden | 3:38:58.1313740 | +1:26:14.517370 | 38.7p |
138 | Håkan Helmersson | Telia IF, Luleå | 3:44:10.1344980 | +1:31:27.548610 | 37.7p |
139 | Greger Johansson | Skogis IF | 3:47:26.1364550 | +1:34:42.568180 | 37.1p |
140 | Olof Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:54:45.1408460 | +1:42:01.612090 | 35.8p |
141 | Richard Lindberg | Sweden | 4:14:00.1523960 | +2:01:16.727590 | 32.9p |
142 | Fredrik Selmersson | Sweden | 4:16:37.1539600 | +2:03:53.743230 | 32.5p |
143 | Christoffer Skåtar | Sweden | 4:28:12.1609120 | +2:15:28.812750 | 31.0p |
- | Håkan Holmlund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Harald Svärd | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Rickard Blom | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Daniel Strömberg | Bergsbyns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Lars Westergren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henrik Palmlöf | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | John Skogsbacke | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Magnus Sneen | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Samuel Wiklund | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Markus Örebrand | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tore Klingberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | August Nilsson | Treby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hans Örtegren | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Olofsson | Volvo FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:14:37.447670 | | 68.2p |
2 | Kristina Hugosson | Sweden | 1:14:45.448440 | +7.670 | 68.1p |
3 | Katarina Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:18:51.473090 | +4:14.25320 | 64.5p |
4 | Helena Schultz | IFK Umeå | 1:21:11.487050 | +6:33.39280 | 62.7p |
5 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 1:21:49.490820 | +7:11.43050 | 62.2p |
6 | Sara Sandström | Sweden | 1:23:03.498210 | +8:25.50440 | 61.3p |
7 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:23:46.502520 | +9:08.54750 | 60.7p |
8 | Anna Bylund | Axa SC | 1:25:08.510740 | +10:30.62970 | 59.8p |
9 | Anna Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:26:22.518120 | +11:44.70350 | 58.9p |
10 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:28:37.531670 | +14:00.83900 | 57.4p |
11 | Annika Ljungblad | IFK Umeå | 1:29:26.536560 | +14:48.88790 | 56.9p |
12 | Birgitta Tysklind | IK Studenterna | 1:30:41.544000 | +16:03.96230 | 56.1p |
13 | Victoria Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:34:32.567120 | +19:54.119350 | 53.8p |
14 | Irina Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:35:14.571370 | +20:37.123600 | 53.4p |
15 | Erica Nordsatröm | IFK Umeå | 1:36:24.578300 | +21:46.130530 | 52.8p |
16 | Malin Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:37:03.582200 | +22:25.134430 | 52.4p |
17 | Cecilia Söderqvist | Sweden | 1:39:38.597730 | +25:00.149960 | 51.1p |
18 | Marika Lundin | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 1:41:36.609530 | +26:58.161760 | 50.1p |
19 | Lotten Markström | Sweden | 1:44:40.627970 | +30:03.180200 | 48.6p |
20 | Maria Brattsand | IFK Umeå | 1:45:47.634650 | +31:09.186880 | 48.1p |
21 | Linda Nordlund | Själevad SK IF | 1:48:58.653790 | +34:21.206020 | 46.7p |
22 | Anna Norling | Sweden | 1:49:47.658600 | +35:09.210830 | 46.3p |
23 | Catarina Norén | Mullsjö SOK | 1:52:09.672800 | +37:31.225030 | 45.4p |
24 | Linnéa Mårtensson | Sweden | 1:56:05.696430 | +41:27.248660 | 43.8p |
25 | Carina Ranagården | Friskis & Svettis Falkenberg | 2:03:08.738760 | +48:30.290990 | 41.3p |
26 | Gunilla Sandkvist | Team Esplanad | 2:04:43.748270 | +50:06.300500 | 40.8p |
27 | Maria Asker | Sweden | 2:05:52.755180 | +51:15.307410 | 40.4p |
28 | Rebecca Aspegren | Skellefteå SK | 2:06:03.756220 | +51:25.308450 | 40.4p |
29 | Inger Fjellström | Sweden | 2:06:15.757490 | +51:38.309720 | 40.3p |
30 | Carina Israelsson | Sweden | 2:06:29.758800 | +51:51.311030 | 40.2p |
31 | Veronica Ahlström | Sweden | 2:07:30.764980 | +52:53.317210 | 39.9p |
- | Katarina Baban | Storviks IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Agnes Elfving | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sara Lindblom | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:15:25.452460 | | 67.4p |
2 | BO Erik Östman | Björna IF | 1:15:27.452630 | +1.70 | 67.4p |
3 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå OK | 1:18:26.470580 | +3:01.18020 | 64.8p |
4 | Bosse Linder | Umeå OK | 1:20:56.485580 | +5:31.33020 | 62.8p |
5 | Torbjörn Johansson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:21:13.487200 | +5:47.34640 | 62.6p |
6 | Simon Ödman | Sweden | 1:21:40.489980 | +6:15.37420 | 62.3p |
7 | Mikael Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 1:21:41.490010 | +6:15.37450 | 62.3p |
8 | Krister Selling | IFK Umeå | 1:22:25.494470 | +7:00.41910 | 61.7p |
9 | Mats Lundberg | Sweden | 1:23:41.502030 | +8:15.49470 | 60.8p |
10 | Erik Owusu-ansah | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:24:54.509380 | +9:29.56820 | 59.9p |
11 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:27:26.524560 | +12:01.72000 | 58.2p |
12 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 1:28:54.533370 | +13:29.80810 | 57.2p |
13 | Erik Lundström | Sweden | 1:29:32.537160 | +14:07.84600 | 56.8p |
14 | Lars-peter Isaksson | Skellefteå OK | 1:30:24.542330 | +14:58.89770 | 56.3p |
15 | Gustav Norberg | Telia IF, Luleå | 1:31:10.546940 | +15:44.94380 | 55.8p |
16 | Daniel Åslund | Sweden | 1:33:27.560620 | +18:01.108060 | 54.4p |
17 | Jon Brännström | IK Studenterna | 1:44:40.627970 | +29:15.175410 | 48.6p |
18 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:46:35.639410 | +31:09.186850 | 47.7p |
19 | Nils Nilsson | Sweden | 1:46:50.640970 | +31:25.188410 | 47.6p |
20 | Michael Schröder | Sweden | 1:51:28.668730 | +36:02.216170 | 45.6p |
21 | Robert Ludvigsson | Sweden | 2:15:05.810470 | +59:40.357910 | 37.7p |
- | Iwan Jones | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan 1982 | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |