10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 32:28.194700 | | 84.4p |
2 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:34.201300 | +1:06.6500 | 81.7p |
3 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:51.215000 | +3:23.20200 | 76.5p |
4 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 36:29.218800 | +4:01.24000 | 75.1p |
5 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 36:42.220100 | +4:14.25300 | 74.7p |
6 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 40:43.244200 | +8:15.49400 | 67.3p |
7 | Martin Björklund | Ådalslidens SK | 1:00:10.360900 | +27:42.166100 | 45.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:07.102600 | | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:11.115000 | +2:04.12300 | |
3 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 20:33.123200 | +3:26.20500 | |
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 21:31.129000 | +4:24.26300 | |
5 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 21:42.130100 | +4:35.27400 | |
- | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:21.104000 | | 63.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Sundin | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:06.108500 | | 61.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:45.100400 | | |
2 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:57.101600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 17:10.102900 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 17:17.103600 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:28.104700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:31.105000 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 17:41.106000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:48.106700 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:56.107500 | +1:11.7000 | |
- | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:10.66900 | | |
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 12:08.72700 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 12:09.72800 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:51.77000 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 13:06.78500 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Isabell Tellström | Vårby IK | 13:18.79700 | +2:08.12700 | |
8 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 14:16.85500 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:28.62700 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:39.63800 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 11:01.66000 | +2:04.12300 | |
8 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:02.66100 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 11:09.66800 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Malin Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:35.69400 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:42.70100 | +2:45.16400 | |
13 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:44.82300 | +4:47.28600 | |
14 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 14:15.85400 | +5:18.31700 | |
- | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:47.64600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:49.70800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:08.72700 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 12:09.72800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:39.75800 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:56.77500 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:07.78600 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Elias Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:04.108300 | +7:35.45400 | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:09.54800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:28.56700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:40.57900 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:53.59200 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:40.63900 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:16.67500 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:40.69900 | +2:46.16500 | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:52.35100 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 5:58.35700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:04.36300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:37.39600 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 6:42.40100 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 6:51.41000 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:54.41300 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:09.42800 | +1:17.7600 | |
10 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:27.44600 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:50.46900 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:28.50700 | +2:36.15500 | |
13 | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:37.51600 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Elsa Nydén | Vårby IK | 8:52.53100 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:54.53300 | +3:02.18100 | |
16 | Julia Boman | Vårby IK | 10:25.62400 | +4:33.27200 | |
17 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 11:11.67000 | +5:19.31800 | |
- | Sally Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelinda Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 6:15.37400 | | |
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 6:20.37900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:37.39600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:48.40700 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:51.41000 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:58.41700 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 7:17.43600 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 7:36.45500 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Calle Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:40.45900 | +1:25.8400 | |
13 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 8:56.53500 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 9:29.56800 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | William Edin | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)