7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 21:04.126380 | | |
2 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:57.131640 | +52.5160 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:01.132010 | +56.5530 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 22:28.134750 | +1:23.8270 | |
5 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:04.138350 | +1:59.11870 | |
6 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 23:24.140340 | +2:19.13860 | |
7 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 23:52.143110 | +2:47.16630 | |
8 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:39.147810 | +3:34.21330 | |
9 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 24:47.148650 | +3:42.22170 | |
10 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 24:58.149720 | +3:53.23240 | |
11 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 25:02.150170 | +3:57.23690 | |
12 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 26:13.157250 | +5:08.30770 | |
13 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 26:37.159620 | +5:32.33140 | |
- | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:13.127270 | | |
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 21:57.131670 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 22:01.132030 | +47.4660 | |
4 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 22:01.132080 | +48.4710 | |
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 22:38.135700 | +1:24.8330 | |
6 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 22:47.136670 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 23:01.138000 | +1:47.10630 | |
8 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 24:03.144290 | +2:50.16920 | |
9 | Jessica Johansson | Falu IK | 24:40.147940 | +3:26.20570 | |
10 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 25:03.150200 | +3:49.22830 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 19:31.117000 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:55.119420 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:17.121640 | +46.4540 | |
4 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 20:25.122490 | +54.5390 | |
5 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 20:29.122820 | +58.5720 | |
6 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 22:28.134770 | +2:57.17670 | |
7 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 22:30.134960 | +2:59.17860 | |
8 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 22:31.135020 | +3:00.17920 | |
9 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 23:46.142580 | +4:15.25480 | |
10 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:47.142630 | +4:16.25530 | |
11 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 24:11.145090 | +4:40.27990 | |
12 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 25:17.151640 | +5:46.34540 | |
13 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 30:02.180140 | +10:31.63040 | |
- | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 18:41.112030 | | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 18:57.113600 | +15.1470 | |
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 18:57.113690 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 19:02.114160 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 19:08.114720 | +26.2590 | |
6 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 19:31.117050 | +50.4920 | |
7 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:32.117120 | +50.4990 | |
8 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 19:37.117610 | +55.5480 | |
9 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 20:29.122800 | +1:47.10670 | |
10 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 21:10.126920 | +2:28.14790 | |
11 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 21:15.127470 | +2:34.15340 | |
12 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 21:27.128670 | +2:46.16540 | |
13 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 22:04.132340 | +3:23.20210 | |
14 | Robert Ingram | Sundbybergs IK | 25:51.155060 | +7:10.42930 | |
- | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:00.95980 | | |
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 16:14.97380 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 16:18.97710 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:30.98900 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 17:06.102530 | +1:05.6450 | |
6 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 17:08.102730 | +1:07.6650 | |
7 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 17:11.103020 | +1:10.6940 | |
8 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 17:14.103390 | +1:14.7310 | |
9 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 17:40.105920 | +1:39.9840 | |
10 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 17:53.107230 | +1:52.11150 | |
11 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 18:00.107990 | +2:00.11910 | |
12 | Nelly Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:10.108930 | +2:09.12850 | |
13 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 18:10.108990 | +2:10.12910 | |
14 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:15.109440 | +2:14.13360 | |
15 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 18:15.109480 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 18:16.109540 | +2:15.13460 | |
17 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 19:09.114820 | +3:08.18740 | |
18 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 19:18.115740 | +3:17.19660 | |
19 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 19:20.115920 | +3:19.19840 | |
20 | Ellinor Wijk | Högbo GOIF | 19:38.117750 | +3:37.21670 | |
21 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 19:40.117990 | +3:40.21910 | |
22 | Maria Eidhagen Harrouch | Högbo GOIF | 19:41.118070 | +3:40.21990 | |
23 | Nellie Messering | Högbo GOIF | 19:49.118840 | +3:48.22760 | |
24 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 19:49.118860 | +3:48.22780 | |
25 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 22:35.135440 | +6:34.39360 | |
- | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hannah Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:25.86480 | | |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:38.87770 | +12.1190 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:46.88580 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 15:40.93930 | +1:14.7350 | |
5 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:53.95210 | +1:27.8630 | |
6 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 16:10.96900 | +1:44.10320 | |
7 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:10.96970 | +1:44.10390 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:11.97070 | +1:45.10490 | |
9 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:17.97660 | +1:51.11080 | |
10 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:22.98130 | +1:56.11550 | |
11 | Jonatan Skött | Falu IK | 16:26.98570 | +2:00.11990 | |
12 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:28.98750 | +2:02.12170 | |
13 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:32.99190 | +2:07.12610 | |
14 | Adam Jönsson | Falu IK | 17:18.103720 | +2:52.17140 | |
15 | Andreas Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 17:20.103950 | +2:54.17370 | |
16 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 17:39.105860 | +3:13.19280 | |
17 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:52.107100 | +3:26.20520 | |
18 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 17:52.107140 | +3:26.20560 | |
19 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 18:34.111340 | +4:08.24760 | |
20 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:35.111480 | +4:10.24900 | |
21 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 18:42.112110 | +4:16.25530 | |
22 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 19:13.115250 | +4:47.28670 | |
23 | David Simsa | Falu IK | 19:42.118100 | +5:16.31520 | |
24 | Samuel Sundström | Högbo GOIF | 21:39.129870 | +7:13.43290 | |
25 | Erik Jönsson | Högbo GOIF | 25:36.153560 | +11:10.66980 | |
- | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Hårrskog | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 11:18.67720 | | |
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:21.68010 | +2.190 | |
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 12:38.75710 | +1:19.7890 | |
4 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 12:47.76690 | +1:29.8870 | |
5 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:26.80580 | +2:08.12760 | |
6 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 14:11.85090 | +2:53.17270 | |
7 | Ronja Hillman | Kungsgårdens SK | 14:54.89390 | +3:36.21570 | |
8 | Saga Boråker | Högbo GOIF | 15:47.94620 | +4:29.26800 | |
9 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 15:50.94900 | +4:31.27080 | |
10 | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 16:47.100600 | +5:28.32780 | |
11 | Anna Jönsson | Högbo GOIF | 17:34.105390 | +6:16.37570 | |
12 | Astrid Sundqvist-östlin | Högbo GOIF | 19:07.114630 | +7:49.46810 | |
13 | Anna Andersson | Järbo IF | 19:24.116340 | +8:06.48520 | |
- | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Jönsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:19.61880 | +22.2180 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 10:43.64230 | +46.4530 | |
4 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:43.64260 | +46.4560 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:45.64430 | +48.4730 | |
6 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 11:08.66750 | +1:11.7050 | |
7 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:20.67980 | +1:23.8280 | |
8 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 11:28.68730 | +1:31.9030 | |
9 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 11:29.68880 | +1:32.9180 | |
10 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 11:30.68910 | +1:33.9210 | |
11 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:31.69060 | +1:34.9360 | |
12 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 11:33.69210 | +1:36.9510 | |
13 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:40.69970 | +1:43.10270 | |
14 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:09.72870 | +2:12.13170 | |
15 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 12:10.72980 | +2:13.13280 | |
16 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 12:22.74160 | +2:25.14460 | |
17 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 13:15.79400 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 13:23.80280 | +3:26.20580 | |
19 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 13:25.80480 | +3:28.20780 | |
20 | Liam Vabö-åslund | Högbo GOIF | 13:39.81840 | +3:42.22140 | |
21 | Fabian Sund | Högbo GOIF | 13:56.83510 | +3:59.23810 | |
22 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 14:51.89060 | +4:54.29360 | |
23 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 14:54.89380 | +4:57.29680 | |
- | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Sundström | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)