7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:52.173100 | | |
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Sävedalens AIK | 30:44.184300 | +1:52.11100 | |
3 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 32:13.193200 | +3:21.20000 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:01.150000 | | 60.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Sandra Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 20:15.121400 | | 75.5p |
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 20:59.125800 | +44.4300 | 72.7p |
3 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 22:13.133200 | +1:58.11700 | 68.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 32:08.192700 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 34:09.204800 | +2:01.12000 | |
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:25.224400 | +5:17.31600 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 31:22.188100 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 28:33.171200 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Thomm Fahlen | Landsbro IF SK | 18:33.111200 | | 82.9p |
2 | Fredrik André | Årjängs IF | 18:34.111300 | +1 | 82.8p |
3 | Viktor Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 19:08.114700 | +35.3400 | 80.2p |
4 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:13.115200 | +40.3900 | 79.8p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 19:26.116500 | +53.5200 | 78.9p |
6 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 20:44.124300 | +2:11.13000 | 73.6p |
7 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:31.135000 | +3:58.23700 | 67.5p |
8 | Oskar Jensen Sondén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:57.143600 | +5:24.32300 | 63.2p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:35.105400 | | 87.8p |
2 | Karl-johan Westberg | Borås SK | 17:39.105800 | +4.300 | 87.4p |
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 17:40.105900 | +5.400 | 87.4p |
4 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 18:05.108400 | +30.2900 | 85.2p |
5 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 18:14.109300 | +39.3800 | 84.4p |
6 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 18:25.110400 | +50.4900 | 83.6p |
7 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:32.111100 | +57.5600 | 83.0p |
8 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 18:38.111700 | +1:03.6200 | 82.5p |
9 | Karl Ohlander | IK Stern | 19:09.114800 | +1:34.9300 | 80.1p |
10 | Lars Ericsson | Målerås IF | 19:12.115100 | +1:37.9600 | 79.9p |
11 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 19:12.115100 | +1:37.9600 | 79.9p |
12 | Gustaf Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 20:05.120400 | +2:30.14900 | 76.2p |
13 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 20:23.122200 | +2:48.16700 | 75.0p |
14 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 20:41.124000 | +3:06.18500 | 73.8p |
15 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 20:56.125500 | +3:21.20000 | 72.9p |
16 | Ivan Hedlund | IK Stern | 20:59.125800 | +3:24.20300 | 72.7p |
17 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 21:30.128900 | +3:55.23400 | 70.9p |
18 | Daniel Netz | Göteborgs SK | 22:27.134600 | +4:52.29100 | 67.7p |
19 | Sven Emil Wallin | Trångsvikens IF | 22:35.135400 | +5:00.29900 | 67.3p |
20 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 23:07.138600 | +5:32.33100 | 65.6p |
21 | Erik Karlsson | Göteborgs SK | 26:23.158200 | +8:48.52700 | 57.1p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 18:17.109600 | | 84.2p |
2 | Marcus Thormé | OK Lindena | 20:05.120400 | +1:48.10700 | 76.2p |
3 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 20:46.124500 | +2:29.14800 | 73.5p |
4 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 20:58.125700 | +2:41.16000 | 72.8p |
5 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:10.132900 | +3:53.23200 | 68.6p |
6 | Björn Olsson | SK Bore | 22:21.134000 | +4:04.24300 | 68.0p |
7 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 22:38.135700 | +4:21.26000 | 67.1p |
8 | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 25:06.150500 | +6:49.40800 | 60.2p |
9 | Tomas Kristendom | OK Alehof | 26:47.160600 | +8:30.50900 | 56.2p |
10 | Martin Bramsved | OK Landehof | 27:12.163100 | +8:55.53400 | 55.3p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 21:01.126000 | | 72.6p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 21:54.131300 | +53.5200 | 69.5p |
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 22:09.132800 | +1:08.6700 | 68.7p |
4 | Bengt-åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:31.141000 | +2:30.14900 | 64.5p |
5 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 26:02.156100 | +5:01.30000 | 57.9p |
6 | Kjell Torbensson | OK Alehof | 28:51.173000 | +7:50.46900 | 52.0p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:08.138700 | | 65.6p |
2 | BO Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:12.139100 | +4.300 | 65.4p |
3 | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 24:56.149500 | +1:48.10700 | 60.6p |
4 | Gunnar Schymberg | IK Stern | 30:23.182200 | +7:15.43400 | 49.3p |
7km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 24:35.147400 | | 61.5p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 24:44.148300 | +9.800 | 61.1p |
3 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 24:56.149500 | +21.2000 | 60.6p |
4 | Claes-göran Claesson | OK Alehof | 26:13.157200 | +1:38.9700 | 57.5p |
5 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 29:21.176000 | +4:46.28500 | 51.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)