47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Högsäters GF | 2:17:23.824200 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Myhr | Valsjöns IF | 2:19:25.836400 | +2:02.12100 | 79.9p | |||
3 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:21:12.847100 | +3:49.22800 | 78.9p | |||
4 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:22:15.853400 | +4:52.29100 | 78.3p | |||
5 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:43.874200 | +8:20.49900 | 76.4p | |||
6 | Henrik Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:27:34.885300 | +10:11.61000 | 75.5p | |||
7 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:34.915300 | +15:11.91000 | 73.0p | |||
8 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:12.919100 | +15:49.94800 | 72.7p | |||
9 | Stefan Landstedt | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:36:24.938300 | +19:01.114000 | 71.2p | |||
10 | Anders Lagerwall | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:22.944100 | +19:59.119800 | 70.8p | |||
11 | Anders Johansson | Tullinge SK | 2:38:50.952900 | +21:27.128600 | 70.1p | |||
12 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 2:39:23.956200 | +22:00.131900 | 69.9p | |||
13 | Jens Thorill | FK Herkules | 2:40:44.964300 | +23:21.140000 | 69.3p | |||
14 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:41:40.969900 | +24:17.145600 | 68.9p | |||
15 | John Eriksson | IFK Strömsund | 2:42:17.973600 | +24:54.149300 | 68.6p | |||
16 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson Kista SK | 2:45:18.991700 | +27:55.167400 | 67.4p | |||
17 | Mårten Myrin | Stockholms SIF | 2:52:06.1032500 | +34:43.208200 | 64.7p | |||
18 | Erik Geijer | Boo IF | 2:53:54.1043300 | +36:31.219000 | 64.0p | |||
19 | Daniel Witschard | Järfälla SK | 3:03:49.1102800 | +46:26.278500 | 60.6p | |||
20 | Jörgen Uusitalo | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:04:43.1108200 | +47:20.283900 | 60.3p | |||
21 | Mattias Olofsson | OK Landehof | 3:17:38.1185700 | +1:00:15.361400 | 56.3p | |||
22 | Petter Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 3:24:48.1228700 | +1:07:25.404400 | 54.4p | |||
23 | Magnus Nordström | Älvsjö AIK SOK | 3:33:01.1278000 | +1:15:38.453700 | 52.3p | |||
24 | Mathias Jonsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:37:31.1305000 | +1:20:08.480700 | 51.2p | |||
25 | Tobias Bjöörn | Kilafors SK | 3:48:56.1373500 | +1:31:33.549200 | 48.6p | |||
26 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 3:52:05.1392400 | +1:34:42.568100 | 48.0p | |||
27 | Ricard Fihlen | Hasarna IK | 4:15:24.1532300 | +1:58:01.708000 | 43.6p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 2:20:32.843100 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 2:28:11.889000 | +7:39.45800 | 75.2p | |||
3 | Jakob Persson | Ikj Haninge | 2:34:07.924600 | +13:35.81400 | 72.3p | |||
4 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 2:34:57.929600 | +14:25.86400 | 71.9p | |||
5 | Ulf Haglund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:21.938000 | +15:49.94800 | 71.2p | |||
6 | Fredrik Mickelsson | Kilafors SK | 2:37:37.945600 | +17:05.102400 | 70.7p | |||
7 | Olof Ekberg | Järla IF SK | 2:37:45.946400 | +17:13.103200 | 70.6p | |||
8 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:41:45.970400 | +21:13.127200 | 68.8p | |||
9 | Roger Eriksson | Väsby SK | 2:44:29.986800 | +23:57.143600 | 67.7p | |||
10 | Norling Jan | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:50:39.1023800 | +30:07.180600 | 65.3p | |||
11 | Per-Ivar Corin | Astrazeneca IF | 2:55:42.1054100 | +35:10.210900 | 63.4p | |||
12 | Jerker Åberg | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 2:58:32.1071100 | +38:00.227900 | 62.4p | |||
13 | Petrus Nordin | Ötzis Vänner SK | 3:01:37.1089600 | +41:05.246400 | 61.3p | |||
14 | Pm Nilsson | Järla IF SK | 3:03:38.1101700 | +43:06.258500 | 60.6p | |||
15 | Anders Swärd | Säffle SK | 3:08:05.1128400 | +47:33.285200 | 59.2p | |||
16 | Tobieson Karl | No Club | 3:08:17.1129600 | +47:45.286400 | 59.1p | |||
17 | Jonas Eriksson | Bonbiz SK | 3:11:58.1151700 | +51:26.308500 | 58.0p | |||
18 | Jonas Fogelkvist | Ericsson IK | 3:14:22.1166100 | +53:50.322900 | 57.3p | |||
19 | Kristofer Öhman | Öhrlings IF I Stockholm | 3:14:55.1169400 | +54:23.326200 | 57.1p | |||
20 | Mattias Lindholm | Boo IF | 3:16:03.1176200 | +55:31.333000 | 56.8p | |||
21 | Johan Rydh | Vassunda IF | 3:16:19.1177800 | +55:47.334600 | 56.7p | |||
22 | Johan Dahlman | Afa Fritids IF | 3:17:06.1182500 | +56:34.339300 | 56.5p | |||
23 | Andreas Westman | Brottby SK | 3:17:11.1183000 | +56:39.339800 | 56.5p | |||
24 | Forssell Axel | Skandia Kamratförening IF | 3:20:28.1202700 | +59:56.359500 | 55.6p | |||
25 | Christer Wretman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:22:59.1217800 | +1:02:27.374600 | 54.9p | |||
26 | Sven Hansson | Axa SC | 3:23:21.1220000 | +1:02:49.376800 | 54.8p | |||
27 | Johan Eklund | Boo IF | 3:33:41.1282000 | +1:13:09.438800 | 52.1p | |||
28 | Fredrik Andersson | Boo IF | 3:45:11.1351000 | +1:24:39.507800 | 49.5p | |||
29 | Per Jarnemo | Boo IF | 3:46:37.1359600 | +1:26:05.516400 | 49.1p | |||
30 | Carl Jorns | Trossingen | 3:51:47.1390600 | +1:31:15.547400 | 48.0p | |||
31 | Jesper Heindow | Hasarna IK | 3:53:34.1401300 | +1:33:02.558100 | 47.7p | |||
32 | Kristian Viklund | Vissefjärda GOIF | 3:54:11.1405000 | +1:33:39.561800 | 47.6p | |||
33 | Pär-Ola Larsson | Väsby SK | 3:57:52.1427100 | +1:37:20.583900 | 46.8p | |||
35 | Bengtsson Lars | No Club | 4:03:03.1458200 | +1:42:31.615000 | 45.8p | |||
36 | Johan Lillsund | Vassunda IF | 4:10:40.1503900 | +1:50:08.660700 | 44.4p | |||
37 | Stefan Sandelin | Svaide-Roma SOK | 4:19:09.1554800 | +1:58:37.711600 | 43.0p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:11.931000 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Örjes | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:42:20.973900 | +7:09.42800 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Patrik Attermark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:43:02.978100 | +7:51.47000 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Kari Elfvengrén | Älta IF | 2:45:06.990500 | +9:55.59400 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Mikael Videfors | Sundbybergs IK | 2:46:58.1001700 | +11:47.70600 | 66.7p | |||
6 | Per Eliasson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:56:05.1056400 | +20:54.125300 | 63.2p | |||
7 | Mats Söderlindh | Huddinge SK LF | 3:02:06.1092500 | +26:55.161400 | 61.2p | |||
8 | Peter Lindgren | Svenskt Näringslivs IF | 3:02:38.1095700 | +27:27.164600 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Jim Norgren | Möja IF | 3:02:44.1096300 | +27:33.165200 | 60.9p | |||
10 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 3:03:19.1099800 | +28:08.168700 | 60.7p | |||
11 | Joakim Borell | Omegapoint IF | 3:03:59.1103800 | +28:48.172700 | 60.5p | |||
12 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 3:06:19.1117800 | +31:08.186700 | 59.8p | |||
13 | Magnus Lennhagen | Vingåkers OK | 3:06:31.1119000 | +31:20.187900 | 59.7p | |||
14 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 3:09:47.1138600 | +34:36.207500 | 58.7p | |||
15 | Hans-Eric Aaltonen | Sundbybergs IK | 3:09:48.1138700 | +34:37.207600 | 58.7p | |||
16 | Sten Wallin | Hammarby IF SF | 3:18:33.1191200 | +43:22.260100 | 56.1p | |||
17 | Peter Westerlund | Swedbank IF | 3:21:44.1210300 | +46:33.279200 | 55.2p | |||
18 | Svante Sundholm | Danmark | 3:24:28.1226700 | +49:17.295600 | 54.5p | |||
19 | Per Sjögrund | Telia IF, Farsta | 3:26:12.1237100 | +51:01.306000 | 54.0p | |||
20 | Jim Favre | Peab Dalarna IF | 3:29:22.1256100 | +54:11.325000 | 53.2p | |||
21 | Jan Jendeby | IK Stern | 3:31:27.1268600 | +56:16.337500 | 52.7p | |||
22 | Ola Barthelson | Boo IF | 3:32:19.1273800 | +57:08.342700 | 52.5p | |||
23 | Ronny Kjellgren | Möja IF | 3:39:17.1315600 | +1:04:06.384500 | 50.8p | |||
24 | Lars Olsson | IK Stern | 3:40:29.1322800 | +1:05:18.391700 | 50.5p | |||
26 | Anders Löfgren | Ikj Haninge | 3:42:32.1335100 | +1:07:21.404000 | 50.0p | |||
27 | Staffan Ljung | Spirit IF | 3:43:24.1340300 | +1:08:13.409200 | 49.8p | |||
28 | Thomas Lindberg | Boo IF | 3:43:41.1342000 | +1:08:30.410900 | 49.8p | |||
29 | Patrik Ageman | Boo IF | 3:44:44.1348300 | +1:09:33.417200 | 49.6p | |||
30 | Fredrik Allard | Sundbybergs IK | 3:49:03.1374200 | +1:13:52.443100 | 48.6p | |||
32 | Håkan Lundberg | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:52:33.1395200 | +1:17:22.464100 | 47.9p | |||
33 | Lars Sönnerfors | Malungs IF | 3:52:49.1396800 | +1:17:38.465700 | 47.8p | |||
34 | Claude Unge | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:54:24.1406300 | +1:19:13.475200 | 47.5p | |||
35 | Börje Larsson | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:56:34.1419300 | +1:21:23.488200 | 47.1p | |||
36 | Stefan Brunzell | Nynäshamns IF SK | 4:00:47.1444600 | +1:25:36.513500 | 46.3p | |||
37 | Johan Bergström | Rävdun SK | 4:20:00.1559900 | +1:44:49.628800 | 42.8p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | IF Linden | 2:28:10.888900 | 75.2p | ||||
2 | Junegard Johnny | Tullinge SK | 2:40:18.961700 | +12:08.72700 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Per Backlund | Söders SOL Tyresö | 2:42:37.975600 | +14:27.86600 | 68.5p | |||
4 | Göran Isaksson | Sjösa IF | 2:44:19.985800 | +16:09.96800 | 67.8p | |||
5 | Olle Kjebon | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:50:01.1020000 | +21:51.131000 | 65.5p | |||
6 | Lars Friberg | Seb IF | 2:54:59.1049800 | +26:49.160800 | 63.6p | |||
7 | Johan Rönnby | Södertälje IF | 2:57:35.1065400 | +29:25.176400 | 62.7p | |||
8 | Rune Bergqvist | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 2:59:09.1074800 | +30:59.185800 | 62.2p | |||
9 | Anders Bylund | Pfizer SK | 2:59:45.1078400 | +31:35.189400 | 62.0p | |||
10 | Frode Falkenhaug | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:07:30.1124900 | +39:20.235900 | 59.4p | |||
11 | Claes Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:08:36.1131500 | +40:26.242500 | 59.0p | |||
12 | Tomas Eidling | Mälarö SOK | 3:08:58.1133700 | +40:48.244700 | 58.9p | |||
13 | Lars Bjurling | Stockholms-Polisens IF | 3:11:36.1149500 | +43:26.260500 | 58.1p | |||
14 | Matz Tapper | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:16:47.1180600 | +48:37.291600 | 56.6p | |||
15 | Magnus Svanfeldt | Enebybergs IF | 3:21:11.1207000 | +53:01.318000 | 55.4p | |||
16 | Erling Gustafsson | Fjärås AIK | 3:21:56.1211500 | +53:46.322500 | 55.1p | |||
17 | Stefan Sundélius | Järfälla OK | 3:26:03.1236200 | +57:53.347200 | 54.0p | |||
18 | Göran Bylund | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:33:33.1281200 | +1:05:23.392200 | 52.1p | |||
19 | Magnus Fröblom | Boo IF | 3:55:31.1413000 | +1:27:21.524000 | 47.3p | |||
20 | Lars-Erik Englund | Hammarby IF SF | 4:16:53.1541200 | +1:48:43.652200 | 43.4p | |||
21 | Hans Rosengren | Ikj Haninge | 4:32:16.1633500 | +2:04:06.744500 | 40.9p | |||
22 | Fredrik Mellgren | Malungs IF | 4:45:32.1713100 | +2:17:22.824100 | 39.0p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalevi Penna | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:28:42.892100 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Klaes-Hakan Bejmer | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:41:08.966700 | +12:26.74500 | 69.1p | |||
3 | Lars Gillberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:53.995200 | +17:11.103000 | 67.1p | |||
4 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57:42.1066100 | +29:00.173900 | 62.7p | |||
5 | Olof Granberg | Ericsson Kista SK | 3:02:27.1094600 | +33:45.202400 | 61.0p | |||
6 | Lars Forsgren | Sundbybergs IK | 3:03:59.1103800 | +35:17.211600 | 60.5p | |||
7 | Tomas Storm | Spårvägens SK | 3:07:21.1124000 | +38:39.231800 | 59.4p | |||
8 | Hans Hamrin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:09:26.1136500 | +40:44.244300 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Lars-Erik Norberg | Järfälla OK | 3:09:57.1139600 | +41:15.247400 | 58.6p | |||
10 | Nils Holmström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:14:40.1167900 | +45:58.275700 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Stefan Alm | Trosabygdens OK | 3:24:10.1224900 | +55:28.332700 | 54.5p | |||
12 | Per Einarsson | Sveriges Radio IF | 3:29:05.1254400 | +1:00:23.362200 | 53.3p | |||
13 | Mats Holmer | Carnegie IF | 3:36:50.1300900 | +1:08:08.408700 | 51.4p | |||
14 | Tomas Hellman | Sundbybergs IK | 3:53:36.1401500 | +1:24:54.509300 | 47.7p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Jakobsson | Telia IoFF | 2:58:24.1070300 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Leif Rolin | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:13:56.1163500 | +15:32.93100 | 57.4p | |||
3 | Richard Angel | Norrbärke SK | 3:28:23.1250200 | +29:59.179800 | 53.4p | |||
4 | Christer Nordström | Älvsjö AIK SOK | 3:54:54.1409300 | +56:30.338900 | 47.4p | |||
5 | Boje Ericson | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:58:21.1430000 | +59:57.359600 | 46.7p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 2:50:38.1023700 | 65.3p | ||||
3 | Raine Heikkilä | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:12:07.1152600 | +21:29.128800 | 58.0p | |||
4 | Jan-Olov Andersson | Semko IK | 3:44:57.1349600 | +54:19.325800 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Bo Ohlson | Atlas Copco IF | 4:05:16.1471500 | +1:14:38.447700 | 45.4p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:44:28.986700 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Kati Nilsson | Hammarby IF SF | 3:21:37.1209600 | +37:09.222800 | 55.2p | |||
3 | Sven Rinman | Masters Ski Club | 3:37:45.1306400 | +53:17.319600 | 51.1p | |||
4 | Per Öhrland | Huddinge Ais | 4:42:15.1693400 | +1:57:47.706600 | 39.5p | |||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 3:58:14.1429300 | 46.7p |