9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 27:32.165100 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 27:48.166700 | +16.1500 | 85.2p | |||
3 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 28:45.172400 | +1:13.7200 | 82.4p | |||
4 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 28:56.173500 | +1:24.8300 | 81.9p | |||
5 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 29:00.173900 | +1:28.8700 | 81.7p | |||
6 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 29:37.177600 | +2:05.12400 | 80.0p | |||
7 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 31:46.190500 | +4:14.25300 | 74.6p | |||
8 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 33:10.198900 | +5:38.33700 | 71.4p | |||
9 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 34:58.209700 | +7:26.44500 | 67.7p | |||
- | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viktor Elfvén | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Christian Josefsson | IK Ymer | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Robin Lövgren | IK Trasten | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 34:21.206000 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Mikael Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 49:18.295700 | +14:57.89600 | 48.0p | |||
- | Anders Höjer | IK Trasten | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 22:32.135100 | |||||
2 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:54.143300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
3 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 25:01.150000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
4 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 29:17.175600 | +6:45.40400 | ||||
5 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 31:06.186500 | +8:34.51300 | ||||
6 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 34:17.205600 | +11:45.70400 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 25:23.152200 | 52.8p | ||||
- | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson Henæs | Anderstorps OK | 21:30.128900 | 62.3p | ||||
- | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Angelica Johansson | OK Alehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 18:45.112400 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 20:07.120600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:35.123400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
4 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 21:38.129700 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
5 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 24:48.148700 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
6 | Morten Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 35:49.214800 | +17:04.102300 | ||||
- | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:31.123000 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 20:44.124300 | +13.1200 | 64.6p | |||
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 21:34.129300 | +1:03.6200 | 62.1p | |||
4 | Thomas Swahn | OK Landehof | 23:58.143700 | +3:27.20600 | 55.9p | |||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 22:20.133900 | 60.0p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:30.140900 | 57.0p | ||||
- | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 15:12.91100 | |||||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:09.96800 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:56.101500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 17:06.102500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 17:06.102500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 18:50.112900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
- | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 13:27.80600 | |||||
2 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:15.85400 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:22.92100 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 15:39.93800 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
5 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 16:33.99200 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
6 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 16:34.99300 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:35.99400 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
8 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 16:39.99800 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
9 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 16:41.100000 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
10 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 17:15.103400 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
11 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:16.103500 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
12 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 17:26.104500 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
13 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 17:57.107600 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
14 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 18:16.109500 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
15 | Alfred Selin | Ulricehamns IF | 18:55.113400 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
16 | Hampus Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 22:39.135800 | +9:12.55100 | ||||
- | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:37.63600 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Alice Nyman | Länghems IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 12:09.72800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
5 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:43.76200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
6 | Ellen Arneborg | Ulricehamns IF | 14:16.85500 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
- | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Alma Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 9:32.57100 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:51.59000 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60200 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Ebba Rosander | SOK Aneby | 10:27.62600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 10:50.64900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 11:02.66100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Elsa Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 11:43.70200 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
- | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 10:11.61000 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:18.61700 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 10:29.62800 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Alexander Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:25.74400 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:24.50300 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 8:26.50500 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Andersson- Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 8:59.53800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 9:13.55200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
9 | Ludwig Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
10 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 9:52.59100 | +2:22.14100 |