10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:46.148500 | | 75.9p |
2 | Maxim Murashkin | Bodens SK | 25:23.152200 | +37.3600 | 74.1p |
3 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 28:19.169800 | +3:33.21200 | 66.4p |
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 28:22.170100 | +3:36.21500 | 66.3p |
5 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 29:43.178200 | +4:57.29600 | 63.3p |
6 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 33:58.203700 | +9:12.55100 | 55.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:12.103100 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 17:26.104500 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 18:26.110500 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 18:58.113700 | +2:39.15800 | |
7 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:08.114700 | +2:49.16800 | |
7 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:08.114700 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 19:28.116700 | +3:09.18800 | |
10 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 19:40.117900 | +3:21.20000 | |
11 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:57.119600 | +3:38.21700 | |
12 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 20:01.120000 | +3:42.22100 | |
13 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 20:03.120200 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 20:11.121000 | +3:52.23100 | |
15 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 20:21.122000 | +4:02.24100 | |
16 | Karin Österberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:32.123100 | +4:13.25200 | |
16 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:32.123100 | +4:13.25200 | |
18 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 20:40.123900 | +4:21.26000 | |
19 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 21:44.130300 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:55.107400 | | 61.0p |
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:02.114100 | +1:07.6600 | 57.3p |
3 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 19:31.117000 | +1:36.9500 | 55.9p |
4 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 19:44.118300 | +1:49.10800 | 55.2p |
5 | Märta Jakobsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:52.119100 | +1:57.11600 | 54.9p |
6 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 20:29.122800 | +2:34.15300 | 53.2p |
7 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:11.133000 | +4:16.25500 | 49.0p |
8 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 24:09.144800 | +6:14.37300 | 44.9p |
- | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:25.92400 | | |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 15:33.93200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:48.94700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:11.97000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:15.97400 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 16:32.99100 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:39.99800 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:44.100300 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 16:58.101700 | +1:33.9200 | |
11 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 17:12.103100 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 17:21.104000 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 17:24.104300 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:37.105600 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:48.106700 | +2:23.14200 | |
16 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 17:56.107500 | +2:31.15000 | |
17 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 18:11.109000 | +2:46.16500 | |
18 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 18:37.111600 | +3:12.19100 | |
19 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:20.19900 | |
20 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 19:45.118400 | +4:20.25900 | |
- | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:55.71400 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:56.71500 | +1 | |
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 12:34.75300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:06.78500 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 13:23.80200 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:27.80600 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:39.9800 | |
9 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:36.81500 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 13:42.82100 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:45.82400 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 13:59.83800 | +2:04.12300 | |
14 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:02.84100 | +2:07.12600 | |
15 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 14:14.85300 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:27.86600 | +2:32.15100 | |
17 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 14:28.86700 | +2:33.15200 | |
18 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 14:31.87000 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:37.15600 | |
20 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:05.90400 | +3:10.18900 | |
21 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:06.90500 | +3:11.19000 | |
22 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:37.93600 | +3:42.22100 | |
23 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 15:39.93800 | +3:44.22300 | |
24 | Sanna Sjöberg | Anundsjö IF | 15:46.94500 | +3:51.23000 | |
25 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95800 | +4:04.24300 | |
26 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 16:09.96800 | +4:14.25300 | |
27 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 16:15.97400 | +4:20.25900 | |
28 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 16:53.101200 | +4:58.29700 | |
- | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:14.67300 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:15.67400 | +1 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:42.70100 | +28.2700 | |
4 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 11:45.70400 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 11:54.71300 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 12:02.72100 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 12:03.72200 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:15.73400 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 12:23.74200 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:43.76200 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:47.76600 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 12:55.77400 | +1:41.10000 | |
18 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 13:04.78300 | +1:50.10900 | |
19 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 13:05.78400 | +1:51.11000 | |
20 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 13:07.78600 | +1:53.11200 | |
21 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:10.78900 | +1:56.11500 | |
22 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 13:17.79600 | +2:03.12200 | |
23 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:20.79900 | +2:06.12500 | |
24 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:26.80500 | +2:12.13100 | |
25 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 13:27.80600 | +2:13.13200 | |
26 | Edvin Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:40.81900 | +2:26.14500 | |
27 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 13:54.83300 | +2:40.15900 | |
28 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 14:00.83900 | +2:46.16500 | |
29 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:50.16900 | |
30 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 14:30.86900 | +3:16.19500 | |
31 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 14:33.87200 | +3:19.19800 | |
32 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 14:37.87600 | +3:23.20200 | |
33 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:00.89900 | +3:46.22500 | |
34 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 15:07.90600 | +3:53.23200 | |
35 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds SK | 15:09.90800 | +3:55.23400 | |
36 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 15:58.95700 | +4:44.28300 | |
37 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds SK | 16:09.96800 | +4:55.29400 | |
- | Viktor Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:41.40000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 7:09.42800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:12.43100 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:18.43700 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:20.43900 | +57.5600 | |
11 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 7:26.44500 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:09.6800 | |
13 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:38.45700 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:31.9000 | |
15 | Alina Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:41.10000 | |
17 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:42.10100 | |
18 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:44.10300 | |
19 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:47.10600 | |
19 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:48.10700 | |
22 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:49.10800 | |
23 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:51.11000 | |
24 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:20.49900 | +1:57.11600 | |
25 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:20.49900 | +1:57.11600 | |
27 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:04.12300 | |
28 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:36.51500 | +2:13.13200 | |
29 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:20.13900 | |
30 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:24.14300 | |
31 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:26.14500 | |
32 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:00.53900 | +2:37.15600 | |
33 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:51.17000 | |
34 | Anna Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:15.55400 | +2:52.17100 | |
35 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:59.17800 | |
36 | Alice Vretblom | Röbäcks SK | 9:31.57000 | +3:08.18700 | |
37 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 9:57.59600 | +3:34.21300 | |
38 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 10:12.61100 | +3:49.22800 | |
39 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:13.61200 | +3:50.22900 | |
40 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds SK | 10:52.65100 | +4:29.26800 | |
41 | Josefin Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 11:05.66400 | +4:42.28100 | |
- | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:38.39700 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 6:42.40100 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:43.40200 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:48.40700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 6:49.40800 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:50.40900 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:52.41100 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:55.41400 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:15.43400 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:18.43700 | +1:23.8200 | |
15 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Oskar G Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:29.44800 | +1:34.9300 | |
17 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:36.9500 | |
17 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:31.45000 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:37.9600 | |
20 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:40.9900 | |
21 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:52.11100 | |
23 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:49.46800 | +1:54.11300 | |
24 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:57.11600 | |
25 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +2:02.12100 | |
26 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:59.47800 | +2:04.12300 | |
27 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:06.12500 | |
28 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:11.13000 | |
29 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:31.15000 | |
30 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:28.50700 | +2:33.15200 | |
31 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:38.15700 | |
32 | Linus Dahl | Vårby IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:55.17400 | |
33 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:59.17800 | |
34 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:05.54400 | +3:10.18900 | |
35 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:20.55900 | +3:25.20400 | |
36 | Alexander Halvarsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:36.57500 | +3:41.22000 | |
37 | Thomasz Edström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:22.62100 | +4:27.26600 | |
38 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 11:25.68400 | +5:30.32900 | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Grönlund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:33.27200 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 4:40.27900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 4:44.28300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 4:45.28400 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Sofia Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:54.29300 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 4:59.29800 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:00.29900 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:00.29900 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 5:03.30200 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:13.31200 | +40.3900 | |
11 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 5:27.32600 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Gabriella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:40.33900 | +1:07.6600 | |
14 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 5:54.35300 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:08.36700 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:45.10400 | |
18 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:45.40400 | +2:12.13100 | |
21 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 7:15.43400 | +2:42.16100 | |
22 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +3:06.18500 | |
23 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:54.47300 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Emilia Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Noel Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 4:36.27500 | +1 | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:38.27700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 4:38.27700 | +3.200 | |
5 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds SK | 4:47.28600 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 4:48.28700 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 4:50.28900 | +15.1400 | |
8 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:58.29700 | +23.2200 | |
9 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:00.29900 | +25.2400 | |
10 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:05.30400 | +30.2900 | |
11 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:06.30500 | +31.3000 | |
12 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:08.30700 | +33.3200 | |
13 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 5:12.31100 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 5:21.32000 | +46.4500 | |
15 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 5:22.32100 | +47.4600 | |
16 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 5:26.32500 | +51.5000 | |
17 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 5:29.32800 | +54.5300 | |
18 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +57.5600 | |
19 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:33.33200 | +58.5700 | |
20 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:00.5900 | |
21 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 5:50.34900 | +1:15.7400 | |
22 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:52.35100 | +1:17.7600 | |
23 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:53.35200 | +1:18.7700 | |
24 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:56.35500 | +1:21.8000 | |
25 | Leonid Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:57.35600 | +1:22.8100 | |
26 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 5:59.35800 | +1:24.8300 | |
27 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:06.36500 | +1:31.9000 | |
28 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:37.9600 | |
29 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 6:15.37400 | +1:40.9900 | |
30 | Nils Sundell | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:46.10500 | |
31 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:43.40200 | +2:08.12700 | |
32 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42300 | +2:29.14800 | |
33 | Oscar Andersson | Matfors SK | 7:44.46300 | +3:09.18800 | |
34 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:57.47600 | +3:22.20100 | |
35 | Lukas Petersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53800 | +4:24.26300 | |
- | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)