40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:19:28.836700 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Anna Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 2:20:34.843300 | +1:06.6500 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:24:57.869600 | +5:29.32800 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 2:29:34.897300 | +10:06.60500 | 58.7p | |||
5 | Åse Nordlund | Strömnäs GIF | 2:31:05.906400 | +11:37.69600 | 58.0p | |||
6 | Frida Lind Oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:33:40.921900 | +14:12.85100 | 56.8p | |||
7 | Maarit Åström | Ago Health | 2:47:17.1003600 | +27:49.166800 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Mia Jakobsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:08.1014700 | +29:40.177900 | 50.6p | |||
9 | Christina Wasara | Luleå | 2:51:35.1029400 | +32:07.192600 | 49.7p | |||
10 | Kristina Berggren | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:00:15.1081400 | +40:47.244600 | 46.9p | |||
11 | Irene Palo | Luleå | 3:05:34.1113300 | +46:06.276500 | 45.3p | |||
12 | Alicia Alkert | FM A9 | 3:06:44.1120300 | +47:16.283500 | 45.0p | |||
13 | Nina Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:09:13.1135200 | +49:45.298400 | 44.3p | |||
14 | Sara Ström | Antnäs BK | 3:13:23.1160200 | +53:55.323400 | 43.2p | |||
15 | Linda Jonsson | Jarka IF | 3:19:20.1195900 | +59:52.359100 | 41.7p | |||
16 | Linda Harju | Luleå | 3:39:57.1319600 | +1:20:29.482800 | 37.2p | |||
17 | Elin Rutqvist | Lkab FF | 4:22:42.1576100 | +2:03:14.739300 | 30.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:55:09.690800 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:56:21.698000 | +1:12.7100 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 1:59:40.717900 | +4:31.27000 | 77.8p | |||
4 | DaviDOlofsson | Mefos IK | 1:59:41.718000 | +4:32.27100 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Jonny Nilimaa | Bodens SK | 1:59:43.718200 | +4:34.27300 | 77.8p | |||
6 | Hans Turtola | Kiruna XC | 2:01:34.729300 | +6:25.38400 | 76.3p | |||
7 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:02:31.735000 | +7:22.44100 | 75.5p | |||
8 | Zacke Toresson | OK Nackhe | 2:03:08.738700 | +7:59.47800 | 75.0p | |||
9 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 2:03:28.740700 | +8:19.49800 | 74.7p | |||
10 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:04:45.748400 | +9:36.57500 | 73.8p | |||
11 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:04:45.748400 | +9:36.57500 | 73.8p | |||
12 | Ronny Martinsson | Lkab FF | 2:04:54.749300 | +9:45.58400 | 73.6p | |||
13 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:05:29.752800 | +10:20.61900 | 73.2p | |||
14 | Alexander Linder | Kiruna XC | 2:06:43.760200 | +11:34.69300 | 72.3p | |||
15 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:08:17.769600 | +13:08.78700 | 71.2p | |||
16 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 2:09:31.777000 | +14:22.86100 | 70.3p | |||
17 | Lars Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 2:10:15.781400 | +15:06.90500 | 69.8p | |||
18 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 2:11:38.789700 | +16:29.98800 | 68.9p | |||
19 | Patrik Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 2:12:12.793100 | +17:03.102200 | 68.5p | |||
20 | Lennart Töyrä | Kiruna XC | 2:12:32.795100 | +17:23.104200 | 68.3p | |||
21 | Per Anders Breistrand | Luleguttene | 2:12:37.795600 | +17:28.104700 | 68.2p | |||
22 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:13:10.798900 | +18:01.108000 | 67.9p | |||
23 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 2:13:55.803400 | +18:46.112500 | 67.4p | |||
24 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 2:14:13.805200 | +19:04.114300 | 67.2p | |||
25 | Niklas Zakrisson | Lkab FF | 2:14:16.805500 | +19:07.114600 | 67.2p | |||
26 | Vesa Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:15:45.814400 | +20:36.123500 | 66.2p | |||
27 | Teppo Järvinen | Haparanda SKT | 2:15:51.815000 | +20:42.124100 | 66.2p | |||
28 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:15:56.815500 | +20:47.124600 | 66.1p | |||
29 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:17:22.824100 | +22:13.133200 | 65.3p | |||
30 | Joel Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:17:34.825300 | +22:25.134400 | 65.1p | |||
31 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:17:35.825400 | +22:26.134500 | 65.1p | |||
32 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:17:42.826100 | +22:33.135200 | 65.1p | |||
33 | Ingemar Eriksson | Bergens IF SK | 2:18:48.832700 | +23:39.141800 | 64.4p | |||
34 | Björn Waara | No Club | 2:18:53.833200 | +23:44.142300 | 64.4p | |||
35 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:19:29.836800 | +24:20.145900 | 64.0p | |||
36 | Mats Andersson | No Club | 2:19:32.837100 | +24:23.146200 | 64.0p | |||
37 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:20:06.840500 | +24:57.149600 | 63.7p | |||
38 | DaviDFalk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:20:12.841100 | +25:03.150200 | 63.6p | |||
39 | Johan Lahti | Lulekamraterna | 2:20:35.843400 | +25:26.152500 | 63.4p | |||
40 | Oskar Lind | Luleå Kajakklubb | 2:22:00.851900 | +26:51.161000 | 62.6p | |||
41 | Anders Tuoremaa | Kiruna XC | 2:23:43.862200 | +28:34.171300 | 61.7p | |||
42 | Petter Jönsson | Järla IF SK | 2:24:12.865100 | +29:03.174200 | 61.4p | |||
43 | Lars Sandberg | Antnäs BK | 2:24:22.866100 | +29:13.175200 | 61.3p | |||
44 | Magnus Oja | IFK Kiruna | 2:24:25.866400 | +29:16.175500 | 61.3p | |||
45 | Magnus Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:25:26.872500 | +30:17.181600 | 60.8p | |||
46 | Petter Wikström | OK Vargen | 2:25:38.873700 | +30:29.182800 | 60.7p | |||
47 | Pauli Rantala | Kukkola IF | 2:26:23.878200 | +31:14.187300 | 60.3p | |||
48 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:26:43.880200 | +31:34.189300 | 60.1p | |||
49 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 2:26:51.881000 | +31:42.190100 | 60.1p | |||
50 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:26:51.881000 | +31:42.190100 | 60.1p | |||
51 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:26:53.881200 | +31:44.190300 | 60.0p | |||
52 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:27:02.882100 | +31:53.191200 | 60.0p | |||
53 | Göte Enback | Nilivaara IS | 2:27:17.883600 | +32:08.192700 | 59.8p | |||
54 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:28:12.889100 | +33:03.198200 | 59.4p | |||
55 | Jonas Johansson | Luleå Kajakklubb | 2:28:13.889200 | +33:04.198300 | 59.4p | |||
56 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå Kraft | 2:29:09.894800 | +34:00.203900 | 58.9p | |||
57 | Hans Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:29:25.896400 | +34:16.205500 | 58.8p | |||
58 | Jari Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:29:37.897600 | +34:28.206700 | 58.7p | |||
59 | Olof Ekberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:29:44.898300 | +34:35.207400 | 58.6p | |||
60 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:29:56.899500 | +34:47.208600 | 58.5p | |||
61 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:26.902500 | +35:17.211600 | 58.3p | |||
62 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:30:33.903200 | +35:24.212300 | 58.2p | |||
63 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:47.904600 | +35:38.213700 | 58.1p | |||
64 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:31:27.908600 | +36:18.217700 | 57.8p | |||
65 | Daniel Berggren | Jävre IF | 2:31:29.908800 | +36:20.217900 | 57.8p | |||
66 | Nils Ola Sikku | Kiruna XC | 2:32:31.915000 | +37:22.224100 | 57.3p | |||
67 | Ragnar Steinsen | Luleguttene | 2:32:35.915400 | +37:26.224500 | 57.3p | |||
68 | Tommy Krekula | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:32:55.917400 | +37:46.226500 | 57.1p | |||
69 | Markus Gunillasson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:33:25.920400 | +38:16.229500 | 56.9p | |||
70 | Thomas Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:33:38.921700 | +38:29.230800 | 56.8p | |||
71 | Conny Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:33:39.921800 | +38:30.230900 | 56.8p | |||
72 | Niklas Collin | Selja-Långlets IK | 2:33:44.922300 | +38:35.231400 | 56.8p | |||
73 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:33:55.923400 | +38:46.232500 | 56.7p | |||
74 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 2:34:42.928100 | +39:33.237200 | 56.3p | |||
75 | Gabriel Emanuelsson | Ersnäs IF | 2:34:45.928400 | +39:36.237500 | 56.3p | |||
76 | Nils Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:26.932500 | +40:17.241600 | 56.0p | |||
77 | Mikael Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:36:57.941600 | +41:48.250700 | 55.4p | |||
78 | Patrik Strandberg | Luleguttene | 2:38:13.949200 | +43:04.258300 | 54.8p | |||
79 | Henrik Fröjd | Rehns BK | 2:39:07.954600 | +43:58.263700 | 54.4p | |||
80 | Risto Ponkala | Torneå | 2:39:38.957700 | +44:29.266800 | 54.2p | |||
81 | Joel Pettersson | Lulekamraterna | 2:39:59.959800 | +44:50.268900 | 54.1p | |||
82 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:41:10.966900 | +46:01.276000 | 53.6p | |||
83 | Lennart Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:41:33.969200 | +46:24.278300 | 53.5p | |||
84 | Nils Thuuri | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:41:38.969700 | +46:29.278800 | 53.4p | |||
85 | Håkan Abrahamsson | Malmbergets Aif | 2:41:55.971400 | +46:46.280500 | 53.3p | |||
86 | Robert Oskarsen | Arjeplogs SK | 2:42:08.972700 | +46:59.281800 | 53.2p | |||
87 | TorDKarlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:44:24.986300 | +49:15.295400 | 52.3p | |||
88 | Nils Henrik Allas | IFK Kiruna | 2:45:49.994800 | +50:40.303900 | 51.8p | |||
89 | Niklas Persson | OK Vargen | 2:45:54.995300 | +50:45.304400 | 51.8p | |||
90 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:46:42.1000100 | +51:33.309200 | 51.5p | |||
91 | Andreas Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:46:55.1001400 | +51:46.310500 | 51.4p | |||
92 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | +52:07.312600 | 51.3p | |||
93 | Kjell Vikström | OK Vargen | 2:47:34.1005300 | +52:25.314400 | 51.1p | |||
94 | Simon Kättström | Luleå | 2:47:39.1005800 | +52:30.314900 | 51.1p | |||
95 | Leif Edvall | Luleguttene | 2:47:40.1005900 | +52:31.315000 | 51.1p | |||
96 | Matts Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:47:49.1006800 | +52:40.315900 | 51.1p | |||
97 | Anders Johansson | Rutviks SK | 2:48:24.1010300 | +53:15.319400 | 50.8p | |||
98 | Magnus Emmot | Esrange IF | 2:48:39.1011800 | +53:30.320900 | 50.8p | |||
99 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:49:29.1016800 | +54:20.325900 | 50.5p | |||
100 | Mikael Nilsson | Kalix SK | 2:50:17.1021600 | +55:08.330700 | 50.2p | |||
101 | Viktor Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:50:49.1024800 | +55:40.333900 | 50.0p | |||
102 | Andreas Ehlis | Axa SC | 2:51:18.1027700 | +56:09.336800 | 49.8p | |||
103 | Ronny Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:51:19.1027800 | +56:10.336900 | 49.8p | |||
104 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 2:51:21.1028000 | +56:12.337100 | 49.8p | |||
105 | Oskar Eriksson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:51:54.1031300 | +56:45.340400 | 49.6p | |||
106 | Olle Edström | Studentidrott | 2:53:43.1042200 | +58:34.351300 | 49.0p | |||
107 | Stefan Lanti | IFK Kiruna | 2:54:53.1049200 | +59:44.358300 | 48.6p | |||
108 | John Krispinsson | Bodens SK | 2:55:17.1051600 | +1:00:08.360700 | 48.5p | |||
109 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 2:56:10.1056900 | +1:01:01.366000 | 48.2p | |||
110 | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 2:57:43.1066200 | +1:02:34.375300 | 47.7p | |||
111 | Mats Williamson | Luleå | 2:57:52.1067100 | +1:02:43.376200 | 47.6p | |||
112 | Petter Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:58:03.1068200 | +1:02:54.377300 | 47.6p | |||
113 | RickarDTill | Sveaskogs IF | 2:58:11.1069000 | +1:03:02.378100 | 47.5p | |||
114 | Stefan Hansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 3:01:19.1087800 | +1:06:10.396900 | 46.6p | |||
115 | Torgny Olofsson | Gammelgården IL | 3:02:54.1097300 | +1:07:45.406400 | 46.1p | |||
116 | Anders Johansson | Sunderby SK | 3:03:09.1098800 | +1:08:00.407900 | 46.0p | |||
117 | Jacob Johansson | Axa SC | 3:03:14.1099300 | +1:08:05.408400 | 46.0p | |||
118 | Bosse Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 3:03:43.1102200 | +1:08:34.411300 | 45.8p | |||
119 | Lars Berg | Strömnäs GIF | 3:04:13.1105200 | +1:09:04.414300 | 45.7p | |||
120 | Toyne Ringwald | Luleguttene | 3:04:44.1108300 | +1:09:35.417400 | 45.6p | |||
121 | Alexander Kjellgren | Ersnäs IF | 3:05:40.1113900 | +1:10:31.423000 | 45.3p | |||
122 | Henrik Åkerlund | Ockelbo SK | 3:08:34.1131300 | +1:13:25.440400 | 44.5p | |||
123 | Martin Tano | Ohtanajärvi IK | 3:09:03.1134200 | +1:13:54.443300 | 44.3p | |||
124 | Emil Sandberg | Haparanda SKT | 3:11:23.1148200 | +1:16:14.457300 | 43.7p | |||
125 | Jesper Sjöholm | Haparanda SKT | 3:11:24.1148300 | +1:16:15.457400 | 43.7p | |||
126 | Johan Nyström | Studentidrott | 3:13:05.1158400 | +1:17:56.467500 | 43.2p | |||
127 | Roger Berggren | Mätcentrum | 3:13:52.1163100 | +1:18:43.472200 | 43.0p | |||
128 | Johan Gyllefjord | Luleguttene | 3:14:03.1164200 | +1:18:54.473300 | 43.0p | |||
129 | Anders Riström | Råneå SK | 3:14:28.1166700 | +1:19:19.475800 | 42.9p | |||
130 | Magnus Jatko | Ohtanajärvi IK | 3:15:07.1170600 | +1:19:58.479700 | 42.7p | |||
131 | Kenneth Söderlund | Axa SC | 3:15:21.1172000 | +1:20:12.481100 | 42.7p | |||
132 | Lars Clausén | Smedsbyns IF | 3:17:14.1183300 | +1:22:05.492400 | 42.2p | |||
133 | Göran Berglund | Mefos IK | 3:22:02.1212100 | +1:26:53.521200 | 41.0p | |||
134 | Oskar Snäll | Jukkasjärvi IF | 3:22:21.1214000 | +1:27:12.523100 | 41.0p | |||
135 | Simon Lindström Eliasson | Vattenfalls IF | 3:25:11.1231000 | +1:30:02.540100 | 40.3p | |||
136 | Dick Olovsson | Sikfors SK | 3:29:21.1256000 | +1:34:12.565100 | 39.4p | |||
137 | Anders Hannu | Ohtanajärvi IK | 3:30:47.1264600 | +1:35:38.573700 | 39.1p | |||
138 | Roger Höglin | Luleå | 3:34:34.1287300 | +1:39:25.596400 | 38.3p | |||
139 | Herbert Sundell | Kalix SK | 3:35:21.1292000 | +1:40:12.601100 | 38.1p | |||
140 | Johan Andersson | NJA Personalstiftelse | 3:56:01.1416000 | +2:00:52.725100 | 34.3p | |||
141 | Robin Fröhler | Haparanda SKT | 3:59:21.1436000 | +2:04:12.745100 | 33.8p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 1:23:03.498200 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:31:32.549100 | +8:29.50800 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Emma Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 1:35:25.572400 | +12:22.74100 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 1:38:01.588000 | +14:58.89700 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Minna Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:40:35.603400 | +17:32.105100 | 59.5p | |||
6 | Maria Bergström | OK Vargen | 2:01:24.728300 | +38:21.230000 | 49.3p | |||
7 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:33:51.923000 | +1:10:48.424700 | 38.9p | |||
8 | Malin Löpare | Ssk | 2:35:28.932700 | +1:12:25.434400 | 38.5p | |||
9 | Linnea Sundin | No Club | 2:36:12.937100 | +1:13:09.438800 | 38.3p | |||
25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:21:27.488600 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:24:44.508300 | +3:17.19600 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 1:29:26.536500 | +7:59.47800 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Simon Waara | Kompelusvaara IF | 1:40:28.602700 | +19:01.114000 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 1:46:48.640700 | +25:21.152000 | 56.1p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Nutti Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 35:54.215300 | 54.1p | ||||
2 | Marianne Olovsson | Bodens SK | 41:37.249600 | +5:43.34200 | 46.6p | |||
3 | Petronella Rutström | Luleå | 41:49.250800 | +5:55.35400 | 46.4p | |||
4 | Angela Hallman | Råneå SK | 44:12.265100 | +8:18.49700 | 43.9p | |||
5 | Therese Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:19.265800 | +8:25.50400 | 43.8p | |||
6 | Maria Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 55:00.329900 | +19:06.114500 | 35.3p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 32:00.191900 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Isak Mikael Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 35:54.215300 | +3:54.23300 | 54.1p | |||
3 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 36:36.219500 | +4:36.27500 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 36:38.219700 | +4:38.27700 | 53.0p | |||
5 | Niklas Spångberg | Bodens SK | 44:41.268000 | +12:41.76000 | 43.4p | |||
6 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 54:57.329600 | +22:57.137600 | 35.3p | |||
7 | Jan Ek | Råneå SK | 1:12:31.435000 | +40:31.243000 | 26.8p | |||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Rönnbäck | Råneå SK | 22:25.134400 | 42.2p | ||||
2 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 24:18.145700 | +1:53.11200 | 38.9p | |||
3 | Emilia Nilsson | Råneå SK | 26:06.156500 | +3:41.22000 | 36.2p | |||
4 | Elin Nordmark | Råneå SK | 26:11.157000 | +3:46.22500 | 36.1p | |||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:38.105700 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 18:15.109400 | +37.3600 | 51.8p | |||
3 | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 19:23.116200 | +1:45.10400 | 48.8p |