5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:30.92900 | 33:45.202400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | 20:18.121700 | ||||
2 | Ronja Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | 15:06.90500 | 33:15.199400 | +12:57.77600 | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 11:07.66600 | 23:30.140900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:21.50000 | 17:55.107400 | ||||
2 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:32.57100 | 20:34.123300 | +2:39.15800 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | - | 11:19.67800 | ||||
2 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | - | 11:30.68900 | +11.1000 | |||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | - | 11:37.69600 | +18.1700 | |||
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | - | 11:45.70400 | +26.2500 | |||
5 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | - | 12:10.72900 | +51.5000 | |||
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | - | 12:12.73100 | +53.5200 | |||
7 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | - | 12:15.73400 | +56.5500 | |||
8 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | - | 12:31.75000 | +1:12.7100 | |||
9 | Alva Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | - | 12:52.77100 | +1:33.9200 | |||
10 | Elin Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | - | 19:08.114700 | +7:49.46800 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | - | 10:07.60600 | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | 10:30.62900 | +23.2200 | |||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | - | 11:36.69500 | +1:29.8800 | |||
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | - | 12:55.77400 | +2:48.16700 | |||
5 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | - | 13:03.78200 | +2:56.17500 | |||
6 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | - | 15:50.94900 | +5:43.34200 | |||
7 | Molly Bäck | Erikslunds SK | - | 16:47.100600 | +6:40.39900 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | - | 10:56.65500 | ||||
2 | Hedvig Cederlöf | Erikslunds SK | - | 13:28.80700 | +2:32.15100 | |||
3 | Amanda Östlund | Johannisbergs AIK | - | 14:58.89700 | +4:02.24100 | |||
4 | Matilda Sundin | Johannisbergs AIK | - | 17:02.102100 | +6:06.36500 | |||
5 | Elin Sundin | Johannisbergs AIK | - | 17:39.105800 | +6:43.40200 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | - | 9:54.59300 | ||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | - | 11:18.67700 | +1:24.8300 | |||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | - | 11:35.69400 | +1:41.10000 | |||
4 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | - | 11:53.71200 | +1:59.11800 | |||
5 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | - | 12:43.76200 | +2:49.16800 | |||
6 | Anton Persson | Erikslunds SK | - | 19:19.115800 | +9:25.56400 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | - | 10:11.61000 | ||||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | - | 11:35.69400 | +1:24.8300 | |||
3 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | - | 18:34.111300 | +8:23.50200 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | - | 10:02.60100 | ||||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | - | 11:23.68200 | +1:21.8000 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | - | 8:50.52900 | ||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | - | 9:00.53900 | +10.900 | |||
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | - | 9:44.58300 | +54.5300 | |||
4 | Irma Zimmerman | Johannisbergs AIK | - | 12:54.77300 | +4:04.24300 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | - | 7:16.43500 | ||||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | - | 7:39.45800 | +23.2200 | |||
3 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | - | 7:40.45900 | +24.2300 | |||
4 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | - | 8:12.49100 | +56.5500 | |||
5 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | - | 9:03.54200 | +1:47.10600 | |||
6 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | - | 11:00.65900 | +3:44.22300 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | - | 8:07.48600 | ||||
2 | Erik Lundin | Ånge SK | - | 9:14.55300 | +1:07.6600 | |||
3 | Oskar Gradin | Stöde IF | - | 9:58.59700 | +1:51.11000 | |||
4 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | - | 11:39.69800 | +3:32.21100 | |||
5 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | - | 12:15.73400 | +4:08.24700 | |||
6 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | - | 15:25.92400 | +7:18.43700 | |||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | - | 8:28.50700 | ||||
2 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | - | 8:38.51700 | +10.900 |