5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
3 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 23:19.139800 | +8:51.53000 | ||||
4 | Beatrice Söderlind | Hägglunds SK | 24:46.148500 | +10:18.61700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:38.93700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 15:43.94200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:52.71100 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 12:49.76800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds SK | 13:21.80000 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Marie Dahlberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:02.84100 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 14:03.84200 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 14:48.88700 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
8 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds SK | 14:57.89600 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
9 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 15:42.94100 | +4:18.25700 | ||||
10 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 16:32.99100 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
- | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:04.72300 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 12:31.75000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 13:40.81900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
5 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:55.83400 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
6 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 14:18.85700 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
6 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 14:18.85700 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
8 | MY Nordlander | Bollsta IK | 15:48.94700 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
8 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 15:48.94700 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:49.64800 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:19.73800 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
6 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 12:48.76700 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
7 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 13:01.78000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
8 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
- | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:37.63600 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:06.66500 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 11:45.70400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Hugo Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 12:18.73700 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 12:37.75600 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 17:19.103800 | +5:51.35000 | ||||
- | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:48.70700 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Oskar Hedberg | Nätra SK | 18:09.108800 | +7:14.43300 | ||||
6 | Johannes Näslund | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 28:34.171300 | +17:39.105800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:37.57600 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 9:56.59500 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
- | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Kristina Lind | Hägglunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Lotta Vikström | Nordingrå SK | 9:13.55200 | +36.3500 | ||||
5 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:31.57000 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Lundgren | Nordingrå SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
7 | Alva Unander | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
8 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
9 | Linn Löfvenhaft | Bollsta IK | 11:41.70000 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:24.38300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Frida Sundell | Nordingrå SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
6 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 7:58.47700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Lovisa Norberg | Ramviks IF | 8:44.52300 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
9 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 8:57.53600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
10 | Evelina Nilsson | Bollsta IK | 10:33.63200 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
11 | Tilde Jönsson | Bollsta IK | 10:37.63600 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
- | Juva Haake | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:41.40000 | |||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:18.43700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:24.44300 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Emil Palmqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Joakim Olli | Ramviks IF | 10:50.64900 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
- | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:27.38600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:33.39200 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:39.39800 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Arvid Norlin | Rossöns IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
8 | Jakob Djupenström | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Sebastian Stenmark | Forsmo IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
- | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |