10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:09.192890 | | 73.1p |
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:12.199160 | +1:02.6170 | 70.8p |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 34:32.207160 | +2:22.14170 | 68.0p |
4 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds SK | 37:13.223280 | +5:03.30290 | 63.1p |
- | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 33:46.202560 | | 69.6p |
2 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 35:12.211190 | +1:26.8530 | 66.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:55.167470 | | 84.1p |
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 28:44.172300 | +48.4730 | 81.8p |
3 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 28:58.173790 | +1:03.6220 | 81.1p |
4 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 29:54.179300 | +1:58.11730 | 78.6p |
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 31:16.187500 | +3:20.19930 | 75.2p |
6 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 32:50.196900 | +4:54.29330 | 71.6p |
- | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 27:38.165720 | | 85.0p |
2 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 27:52.167140 | +14.1320 | 84.3p |
3 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 30:26.182540 | +2:48.16720 | 77.2p |
4 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds SK | 37:07.222620 | +9:28.56800 | 63.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:36.93560 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 16:18.97760 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 17:24.104330 | +1:47.10670 | |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:55.107470 | +2:19.13810 | |
5 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:37.111640 | +3:00.17980 | |
6 | Tilda Dahlfors | Stockviks SF | 18:42.112180 | +3:06.18520 | |
7 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 19:09.114830 | +3:32.21170 | |
- | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:02.96150 | | |
2 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 17:05.102480 | +1:03.6230 | |
3 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 18:22.110180 | +2:20.13930 | |
- | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 14:53.89220 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:00.95980 | +1:07.6660 | |
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 16:45.100410 | +1:51.11090 | |
4 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 16:49.100810 | +1:55.11490 | |
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:04.102330 | +2:11.13010 | |
6 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 17:23.104210 | +2:29.14890 | |
- | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:03.90280 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:20.91950 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 15:39.93850 | +35.3470 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 15:52.95170 | +48.4790 | |
5 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 15:57.95680 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:04.96360 | +1:00.5980 | |
7 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:13.97200 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:14.97310 | +1:10.6930 | |
9 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 16:58.101710 | +1:54.11330 | |
- | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:58.53760 | | |
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:00.53950 | +1.90 | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 9:04.54330 | +5.470 | |
4 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:16.55500 | +17.1640 | |
5 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 9:21.56030 | +22.2170 | |
6 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:21.56050 | +22.2190 | |
7 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:33.57250 | +34.3390 | |
8 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 9:40.57950 | +41.4090 | |
9 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds SK | 9:42.58150 | +43.4290 | |
10 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 9:46.58540 | +47.4680 | |
11 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:55.59450 | +56.5590 | |
12 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 9:58.59710 | +59.5850 | |
13 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:03.60270 | +1:05.6410 | |
14 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:30.62910 | +1:31.9050 | |
15 | Isabell Tellström | Vårby IK | 11:46.70560 | +2:48.16700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:07.48650 | | |
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:25.50480 | +18.1730 | |
3 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52160 | +35.3410 | |
4 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 9:31.57010 | +1:23.8260 | |
5 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 9:48.58730 | +1:40.9980 | |
6 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:57.59690 | +1:50.10940 | |
7 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 10:09.60840 | +2:01.12090 | |
- | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:50.46940 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:07.48630 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:30.50900 | +39.3860 | |
4 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 8:35.51430 | +44.4390 | |
5 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:48.52730 | +57.5690 | |
6 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 8:51.53050 | +1:01.6010 | |
7 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 9:18.55730 | +1:27.8690 | |
8 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:20.55960 | +1:30.8920 | |
9 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:29.56830 | +1:38.9790 | |
10 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 9:32.57170 | +1:42.10130 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:19.43820 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44720 | +9.800 | |
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:30.44900 | +10.980 | |
4 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:36.45510 | +16.1590 | |
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:07.48630 | +48.4710 | |
6 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:10.48920 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds SK | 8:12.49130 | +53.5210 | |
8 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:13.49250 | +54.5330 | |
9 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:19.49880 | +1:00.5960 | |
10 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:21.50030 | +1:02.6110 | |
11 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:27.50670 | +1:08.6750 | |
12 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54620 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 9:10.54910 | +1:50.10990 | |
- | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 8:30.50910 | | |
2 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:41.52050 | +11.1040 | |
3 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds SK | 9:16.55580 | +46.4570 | |
4 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 9:38.57770 | +1:08.6760 | |
5 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:47.58610 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:51.59020 | +1:21.8010 | |
7 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:57.59620 | +1:27.8610 | |
8 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:57.59670 | +1:27.8660 | |
9 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 10:13.61220 | +1:43.10210 | |
10 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 10:32.63130 | +2:02.12120 | |
11 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:34.63310 | +2:04.12300 | |
12 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 10:35.63440 | +2:05.12430 | |
13 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:39.63850 | +2:09.12840 | |
14 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 11:11.67050 | +2:41.16040 | |
15 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:23.68220 | +2:53.17210 | |
16 | Julia Tellström | Vårby IK | 12:21.74010 | +3:51.23000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:05.48460 | | |
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:10.48900 | +4.340 | |
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:10.48960 | +5.400 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:15.49440 | +9.880 | |
5 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:28.50720 | +22.2160 | |
6 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:41.52020 | +35.3460 | |
7 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:45.52410 | +39.3850 | |
8 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:54.53330 | +48.4770 | |
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:07.54670 | +1:02.6110 | |
10 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 9:16.55560 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:36.57580 | +1:31.9020 | |
12 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:38.57710 | +1:32.9150 | |
13 | Hanna Westerlundholmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:09.60810 | +2:03.12250 | |
14 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 11:51.71060 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 6:42.40140 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:06.42510 | +23.2270 | |
3 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:31.45090 | +49.4850 | |
4 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:35.45480 | +53.5240 | |
5 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 7:37.45690 | +55.5450 | |
6 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 7:47.46660 | +1:05.6420 | |
7 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 7:50.46950 | +1:08.6710 | |
8 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 7:51.47010 | +1:08.6770 | |
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:53.47260 | +1:11.7020 | |
10 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47310 | +1:11.7070 | |
11 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 8:00.47910 | +1:17.7670 | |
12 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:05.48420 | +1:22.8180 | |
13 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:06.48540 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:07.48680 | +1:25.8440 | |
15 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 8:34.51350 | +1:52.11110 | |
16 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 8:42.52130 | +1:59.11890 | |
17 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds SK | 8:53.53290 | +2:11.13050 | |
18 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:54.53340 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:02.42130 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:13.43250 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:27.44680 | +25.2450 | |
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45880 | +37.3650 | |
5 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:50.46930 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:56.47530 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:07.48620 | +1:04.6390 | |
8 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 8:23.50260 | +1:21.8030 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:08.48790 | | |
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:19.49840 | +10.950 | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:19.49870 | +10.980 | |
4 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:20.49930 | +11.1040 | |
5 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:37.51620 | +28.2730 | |
6 | Oskar Persson | Vårby IK | 8:39.51800 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 8:41.52080 | +32.3190 | |
8 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 8:43.52270 | +34.3380 | |
9 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 9:12.55130 | +1:03.6240 | |
10 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:15.55430 | +1:06.6540 | |
11 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF Finland | 9:19.55890 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:13.61230 | +2:04.12340 | |
13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:14.61360 | +2:05.12470 | |
14 | Mattias Olsson-larsson | Njurunda SK | 10:15.61460 | +2:06.12570 | |
15 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61690 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Oscar Andersson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:16.43540 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:44.46380 | +28.2740 | |
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:01.48020 | +44.4380 | |
4 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds SK | 8:05.48400 | +48.4760 | |
5 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:05.48440 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:24.50350 | +1:08.6710 | |
7 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:25.50430 | +1:08.6790 | |
8 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:22.8160 | |
9 | Åke Karlgren Grindborg | Svegs IK | 8:39.51850 | +1:23.8210 | |
10 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:33.9260 | |
11 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:55.53480 | +1:39.9840 | |
12 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:14.55320 | +1:57.11680 | |
13 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56470 | +2:09.12830 | |
14 | Adrian Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 9:49.58820 | +2:32.15180 | |
15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:10.60910 | +2:53.17270 | |
16 | Emanuel Nylander | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62210 | +3:06.18570 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:49.40830 | | |
2 | Filip Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 6:57.41640 | +8.710 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:08.42770 | +19.1840 | |
4 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:11.43080 | +22.2150 | |
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:27.44690 | +38.3760 | |
6 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:31.45080 | +42.4150 | |
7 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 7:39.45820 | +49.4890 | |
8 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 7:39.45880 | +50.4950 | |
9 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds SK | 7:43.46260 | +54.5330 | |
10 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:45.46420 | +55.5490 | |
11 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:49.46810 | +59.5880 | |
12 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:58.47740 | +1:09.6810 | |
13 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 7:58.47750 | +1:09.6820 | |
14 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 8:11.49080 | +1:22.8150 | |
15 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 8:17.49690 | +1:28.8760 | |
16 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:25.50450 | +1:36.9520 | |
17 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:28.50730 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:35.51450 | +1:46.10520 | |
- | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:38.39790 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:49.40870 | +10.980 | |
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:10.42960 | +31.3070 | |
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:11.43090 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 7:15.43410 | +36.3520 | |
6 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:33.45290 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:40.45940 | +1:01.6050 | |
8 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:45.46410 | +1:06.6520 | |
9 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:46.46550 | +1:07.6660 | |
10 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46780 | +1:09.6890 | |
11 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:51.47020 | +1:12.7130 | |
12 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:52.47180 | +1:13.7290 | |
13 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:02.48160 | +1:23.8270 | |
14 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:03.48210 | +1:24.8320 | |
15 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 8:19.49840 | +1:40.9950 | |
16 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:22.50110 | +1:43.10220 | |
17 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:05.54410 | +2:26.14520 | |
18 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 9:34.57390 | +2:56.17500 | |