8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:29.134865 | | 87.4p |
2 | John Leander-göransson | Åsarna IK | 23:19.139888 | +50.4923 | 84.2p |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:54.143399 | +1:25.8434 | 82.1p |
4 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:57.143693 | +1:28.8728 | 81.9p |
5 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 24:24.146369 | +1:55.11404 | 80.4p |
6 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 24:27.146695 | +1:58.11730 | 80.2p |
7 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:37.147658 | +2:07.12693 | 79.7p |
8 | Anton Elvseth | Lierne IL | 24:44.148377 | +2:15.13412 | 79.3p |
9 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 25:18.151707 | +2:48.16742 | 77.5p |
10 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 25:22.152106 | +2:52.17141 | 77.3p |
11 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 25:52.155107 | +3:22.20142 | 75.8p |
12 | Anton Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:58.155760 | +3:28.20795 | 75.5p |
13 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 25:59.155835 | +3:29.20870 | 75.4p |
14 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 26:07.156682 | +3:38.21717 | 75.0p |
15 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 26:09.156868 | +3:40.21903 | 74.9p |
16 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 26:09.156877 | +3:40.21912 | 74.9p |
17 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 26:23.158267 | +3:54.23302 | 74.3p |
18 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 26:51.161032 | +4:21.26067 | 73.0p |
19 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 27:14.163377 | +4:45.28412 | 71.9p |
20 | Tobias Engberg | Offerdals SK | 27:14.163385 | +4:45.28420 | 71.9p |
21 | Elis Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 28:05.168488 | +5:36.33523 | 69.7p |
22 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 29:30.176973 | +7:01.42008 | 66.3p |
- | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Rudh | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 22:26.134577 | | 87.6p |
2 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 22:28.134706 | +1.29 | 87.5p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:28.134728 | +1.51 | 87.5p |
4 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:05.138409 | +38.3732 | 85.1p |
5 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:08.138745 | +41.4068 | 84.9p |
6 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:16.139587 | +50.4910 | 84.4p |
7 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 23:19.139808 | +52.5131 | 84.3p |
8 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:22.140142 | +55.5465 | 84.1p |
9 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:45.142404 | +1:18.7727 | 82.7p |
10 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:46.142561 | +1:19.7884 | 82.6p |
11 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:53.143283 | +1:27.8606 | 82.2p |
12 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:57.143650 | +1:30.8973 | 82.0p |
13 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:01.144012 | +1:34.9335 | 81.7p |
14 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 24:07.144602 | +1:40.9925 | 81.4p |
15 | Daniel Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:27.146611 | +2:00.11934 | 80.3p |
16 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:34.147319 | +2:07.12642 | 79.9p |
17 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 25:57.155694 | +3:31.21017 | 75.5p |
18 | Olle Strömbäck | Husums IF SK | 27:05.162462 | +4:38.27785 | 72.3p |
- | Oliver Gabrielsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 21:23.128294 | | 92.0p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128951 | +6.557 | 91.5p |
3 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 21:35.129415 | +11.1021 | 91.2p |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 21:38.129746 | +14.1352 | 90.9p |
5 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 22:11.133021 | +47.4627 | 88.6p |
6 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 22:20.133941 | +56.5547 | 88.0p |
7 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 22:22.134180 | +58.5786 | 87.9p |
8 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 22:25.134472 | +1:01.6078 | 87.7p |
9 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:28.134761 | +1:04.6367 | 87.5p |
10 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 22:29.134877 | +1:05.6483 | 87.4p |
11 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 22:42.136177 | +1:18.7783 | 86.5p |
12 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 23:04.138396 | +1:41.10002 | 85.1p |
13 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:06.138526 | +1:42.10132 | 85.1p |
14 | Niklas Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:07.138657 | +1:43.10263 | 85.0p |
15 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:16.139512 | +1:52.11118 | 84.4p |
16 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 23:35.141487 | +2:11.13093 | 83.2p |
17 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 23:38.141787 | +2:14.13393 | 83.1p |
18 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 24:00.143969 | +2:36.15575 | 81.8p |
19 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 24:01.144064 | +2:37.15670 | 81.7p |
20 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 25:08.150799 | +3:45.22405 | 78.0p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:59.107815 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 18:35.111497 | +36.3582 | |
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:54.113363 | +55.5448 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:38.117706 | +1:38.9791 | |
5 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:43.118294 | +1:44.10379 | |
6 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 20:16.121582 | +2:17.13667 | |
7 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 22:44.136340 | +4:45.28425 | |
8 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:24.140352 | +5:25.32437 | |
9 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 24:27.146691 | +6:28.38776 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:04.96329 | | 82.4p |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:39.105836 | +1:35.9407 | 72.7p |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 18:00.107993 | +1:56.11564 | 70.7p |
4 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:16.109519 | +2:11.13090 | 69.5p |
5 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 18:26.110595 | +2:22.14166 | 68.6p |
6 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 18:33.111263 | +2:29.14834 | 68.0p |
7 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 18:59.113840 | +2:55.17411 | 66.0p |
8 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:59.113850 | +2:55.17421 | 66.0p |
9 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 19:04.114345 | +3:00.17916 | 65.7p |
10 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:19.115861 | +3:15.19432 | 64.6p |
11 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 19:52.119162 | +3:48.22733 | 62.3p |
12 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121761 | +4:14.25332 | 60.6p |
13 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 20:28.122787 | +4:24.26358 | 60.0p |
14 | Elin Gustafsson | Tullus Sg | 20:30.122904 | +4:25.26475 | 59.9p |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:56.101534 | | 76.8p |
2 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 18:09.108822 | +1:12.7188 | 70.0p |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 18:24.110396 | +1:28.8762 | 68.7p |
4 | Linn Larsson | Hede SK | 18:54.113351 | +1:58.11717 | 66.4p |
5 | Annaclara Forss | Tullus Sg | 19:14.115361 | +2:18.13727 | 64.9p |
6 | Karianne Forsberg | Biathlon Östersund IF | 19:35.117410 | +2:38.15776 | 63.5p |
7 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:56.119515 | +2:59.17881 | 62.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:33.99236 | | 79.2p |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:55.101426 | +21.2090 | 76.9p |
3 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 16:56.101555 | +23.2219 | 76.8p |
4 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:57.101636 | +24.2300 | 76.7p |
5 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 17:03.102282 | +30.2946 | 76.0p |
6 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:24.104359 | +51.5023 | 74.0p |
7 | Anna Wikström | IFK Mora SK | 17:55.107432 | +1:21.8096 | 71.2p |
8 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:55.107497 | +1:22.8161 | 71.2p |
9 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 17:58.107784 | +1:25.8448 | 70.9p |
10 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 18:10.108991 | +1:37.9655 | 69.9p |
- | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 16:43.100220 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 17:01.102062 | +18.1742 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 17:02.102181 | +19.1861 | |
4 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 17:07.102668 | +24.2348 | |
5 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 17:56.107573 | +1:13.7253 | |
6 | Sven Leander-göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:12.109187 | +1:29.8867 | |
7 | Anton Rasteby | Tullus Sg | 18:12.109197 | +1:29.8877 | |
8 | Emil Lundmark | Biathlon Östersund IF | 18:51.113002 | +2:07.12682 | |
9 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 18:54.113326 | +2:11.13006 | |
10 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:25.116490 | +2:42.16170 | |
11 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 20:16.121556 | +3:33.21236 | |
- | Simon Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petra Nilsson Björklund | Åsarna IK | 20:39.123800 | | 59.3p |
- | Filippa Eriksson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)